Harrow Pee Wee Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Pee Wee Division DP7DAug, 04, 201709:00Rickard Pad BMidland 12C. Wellington 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP2EAug, 04, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 4Burlington 25London 20FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP5EAug, 04, 201709:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Halton Hills 2 7Stayner 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP1EAug, 04, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3Markham 12North Perth 12FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP6EAug, 04, 201709:00Rickard Pad ANew Tecumseth 12Barrie 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP4EAug, 04, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2Six Nations 3 2Simcoe 112FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP3EAug, 04, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1Welland 16Tyendinaga 10FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP8DAug, 04, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3Whitby 4 9Orangeville 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP11DAug, 04, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2Kitchener 2 4Milton 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP13DAug, 04, 201710:00Rickard Pad AMimico 20Brantford 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP9DAug, 04, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 4Oshawa 210Nepean 33FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP10DAug, 04, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1Sudbury 1 5Cambridge 2 6FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP12DAug, 04, 201710:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Guelph 37West Durham 17FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP14DAug, 04, 201710:00Rickard Pad BKawartha Lakes 1 7St Catharines 2 0FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP17CAug, 04, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1Six Nations 2 4Northumberland 17FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP18CAug, 04, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2Wallaceburg 1 5Shelburne 12FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP15CAug, 04, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3Whitby 3 8Innisfil 1 11FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP21CAug, 04, 201711:00Rickard Pad BGuelph 2 2Nepean 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP19CAug, 04, 201711:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Owen Sound 1 6Hamilton 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP20CAug, 04, 201711:00Rickard Pad ASarnia 16Akwesasne 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP16CAug, 04, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 4Brampton 2 6Barrie 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP27BAug, 04, 201712:30Rickard Pad AWhitby 2 5Cambridge 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP28BAug, 04, 201712:30Rickard Pad BToronto Beaches 1 8Caledon 1 4FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP25BAug, 04, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2Burlington 15Niagara 10FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP26BAug, 04, 201712:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Huntsville 18Milton 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP22CAug, 04, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3Oakville 23Clarington 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP24EAug, 04, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1Burlington 26Peterborough 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP23EAug, 04, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4Markham 16Arthur 11FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP32BAug, 04, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2Kahnawake 1 8Orillia 17FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP29BAug, 04, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3London 1 1Mississauga 1 4FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP30BAug, 04, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 4Cornwall 17Windsor 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP31BAug, 04, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1Newmarket 12Gloucester 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP35EAug, 04, 201713:30Rickard Pad BBarrie 20Halton Hills 2 3FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP33EAug, 04, 201713:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Simcoe 14Welland 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP34EAug, 04, 201713:30Rickard Pad ATyendinaga 19Six Nations 3 0FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP39DAug, 04, 201714:30McKinney Pad 2Sudbury 1 7Nepean 32FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP38DAug, 04, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1Orangeville 23Midland 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP42DAug, 04, 201714:30Rickard Pad BKitchener 2 6West Durham 10FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP37DAug, 04, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 4C. Wellington 25Whitby 4 2FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP41DAug, 04, 201714:30Rickard Pad AGuelph 35Milton 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP36EAug, 04, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3Stayner 11New Tecumseth 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP48CAug, 04, 201716:00Rickard Pad ASix Nations 2 3Shelburne 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP49CAug, 04, 201716:00Rickard Pad BSarnia 17Hamilton 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP45CAug, 04, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1Innisfil 1 11Brampton 2 5FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP46CAug, 04, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2Barrie 15Whitby 3 8FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP43DAug, 04, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 3Kawartha Lakes 1 1Brantford 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP44DAug, 04, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 4St Catharines 2 1Mimico 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP56BAug, 04, 201717:00Rickard Pad BMilton 13Burlington 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP52CAug, 04, 201717:00McKinney Pad 1Clarington 25Guelph 2 9FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP51CAug, 04, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 4Oakville 24Nepean 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP50CAug, 04, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3Owen Sound 1 8Akwesasne 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP53EAug, 04, 201717:00McKinney Pad 2Arthur 12Markham 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP60BAug, 04, 201718:00McKinney Pad 2London 1 12Windsor 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP59BAug, 04, 201718:00McKinney Pad 1Cornwall 13Mississauga 1 1FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP58BAug, 04, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 4Whitby 2 6Caledon 1 4FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP57BAug, 04, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3Toronto Beaches 1 2Cambridge 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP54EAug, 04, 201718:00Rickard Pad BLondon 22Peterborough 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP55BAug, 04, 201719:30Rickard Pad BNiagara 17Huntsville 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP47CAug, 04, 201719:30McKinney Pad 2Wallaceburg 1 4Northumberland 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP40DAug, 04, 201719:30McKinney Pad 1Oshawa 24Cambridge 2 4FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP67EAug, 04, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 3Arthur 17North Perth 11FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP62BAug, 04, 201720:30Rickard Pad BOrillia 16Newmarket 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP68EAug, 04, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 4London 24Burlington 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP61BAug, 04, 201721:30Rickard Pad BKahnawake 1 1Gloucester 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP70DAug, 05, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 4Cambridge 2 7Nepean 34FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP69DAug, 05, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3Sudbury 1 0Oshawa 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP71DAug, 05, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1Whitby 4 3Midland 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP73DAug, 05, 201709:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Mimico 23Kawartha Lakes 1 4FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP72DAug, 05, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2Orangeville 21C. Wellington 29FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP63EAug, 05, 201709:00Don Beer 3Welland 110Six Nations 3 1FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP74DAug, 05, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3St Catharines 2 1Brantford 111FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP76DAug, 05, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1Milton 27West Durham 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP75DAug, 05, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 4Kitchener 2 2Guelph 34FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP64EAug, 05, 201710:00Don Beer 3Simcoe 14Tyendinaga 10FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP78EAug, 05, 201710:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Peterborough 24Burlington 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP77EAug, 05, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2North Perth 13Arthur 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP79CAug, 05, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3Wallaceburg 1 3Six Nations 2 7FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP80CAug, 05, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 4Shelburne 15Northumberland 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP83CAug, 05, 201711:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Guelph 2 4Oakville 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP82CAug, 05, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2Barrie 16Innisfil 1 6FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP81CAug, 05, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1Brampton 2 6Whitby 3 3FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP65EAug, 05, 201711:00Don Beer 3Halton Hills 2 2New Tecumseth 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP87BAug, 05, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2Toronto Beaches 1 4Whitby 2 8FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP88BAug, 05, 201712:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Caledon 1 4Cambridge 12FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP86CAug, 05, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1Hamilton 111Akwesasne 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP84CAug, 05, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3Clarington 25Nepean 23FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP85CAug, 05, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4Owen Sound 1 4Sarnia 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP66EAug, 05, 201712:30Don Beer 3Barrie 24Stayner 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP93BAug, 05, 201713:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)London 1 4Cornwall 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP90BAug, 05, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 4Milton 12Niagara 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP92BAug, 05, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2Orillia 15Gloucester 19FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP91BAug, 05, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1Newmarket 17Kahnawake 1 3FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP89BAug, 05, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3Huntsville 14Burlington 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP94BAug, 05, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3Mississauga 1 5Windsor 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP95EAug, 05, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 4North Perth 15Markham 17FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP96EAug, 05, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1Peterborough 27London 22FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP99DAug, 05, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1Oshawa 210Guelph 30FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP98DAug, 05, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 4Milton 20Cambridge 2 4FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP100DAug, 05, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2Brantford 16Midland 12FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP97DAug, 05, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 3C. Wellington 22Kawartha Lakes 1 5FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP103CAug, 05, 201717:00McKinney Pad 1Northumberland 16Hamilton 114FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP102CAug, 05, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 4Owen Sound 1 1Six Nations 2 2FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP104CAug, 05, 201717:00McKinney Pad 2Guelph 2 6Brampton 2 4FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP101CAug, 05, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3Innisfil 1 8Clarington 26FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP107BAug, 05, 201718:00McKinney Pad 1Whitby 2 3Mississauga 1 7FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP105BAug, 05, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3Burlington 14Newmarket 11FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP106BAug, 05, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 4Cornwall 17Toronto Beaches 1 2FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP108BAug, 05, 201718:00McKinney Pad 2Gloucester 14Niagara 13FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP111EAug, 05, 201719:30McKinney Pad 1Markham 14Burlington 26FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP112EAug, 05, 201719:30McKinney Pad 2Peterborough 25Simcoe 11FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP110EAug, 05, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 4New Tecumseth 14Arthur 15FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP109EAug, 05, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 3Welland 11Halton Hills 2 4FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP114EAug, 06, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 4Burlington 23Peterborough 24FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP113EAug, 06, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3Halton Hills 2 3Arthur 10FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP116DAug, 06, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 4Oshawa 24Brantford 13FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP115DAug, 06, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3Kawartha Lakes 1 4Cambridge 2 3FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP117CAug, 06, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3Innisfil 1 6Six Nations 2 9FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP118CAug, 06, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 4Hamilton 113Guelph 2 11FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP119BAug, 06, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3Burlington 13Cornwall 14FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP120BAug, 06, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4Mississauga 1 3Gloucester 19FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP121EAug, 06, 201713:45Iroquois Pad 3Halton Hills 2 6Peterborough 23FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP122DAug, 06, 201714:00Iroquois Pad 4Kawartha Lakes 1 7Oshawa 26OTFINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP123CAug, 06, 201715:15Iroquois Pad 4Six Nations 2 7Hamilton 11FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP124BAug, 06, 201716:30Iroquois Pad 4Cornwall 14Gloucester 13FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.