STX Bantam Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Bantam Division DB5DAug, 04, 201709:00Don Beer 1Midland 13Gloucester 22FINAL
Bantam Division DB6DAug, 04, 201709:00Don Beer 3Stayner 12C. Wellington 24FINAL
Bantam Division EB1EAug, 04, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 1Hamilton 27Guelph 25FINAL
Bantam Division EB2EAug, 04, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2Mimico 21Markham 10FINAL
Bantam Division EB4EAug, 04, 201709:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Niagara 27Oakville 31FINAL
Bantam Division EB3EAug, 04, 201709:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2North Perth 15Arthur 22FINAL
Bantam Division DB10DAug, 04, 201710:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Oshawa 24St Catharines 26FINAL
Bantam Division DB7DAug, 04, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 1Owen Sound 17Shelburne 14FINAL
Bantam Division DB12DAug, 04, 201710:00Don Beer 3Peterborough 25Barrie 1 4FINAL
Bantam Division DB8DAug, 04, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2Simcoe 1 8Six Nations 4 2FINAL
Bantam Division DB9DAug, 04, 201710:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Akwesasne 2 6Kitchener 21FINAL
Bantam Division DB11DAug, 04, 201710:00Don Beer 1Burlington 24Six Nations 311FINAL
Bantam Division CB17CAug, 04, 201711:00Don Beer 1Wallaceburg 1 5West Durham 13FINAL
Bantam Division CB16CAug, 04, 201711:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Whitby 2 4Welland 17FINAL
Bantam Division CB18CAug, 04, 201711:00Don Beer 3Huntsville 11Sudbury 12FINAL
Bantam Division CB15CAug, 04, 201711:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Kahnawake 13Cambridge 15FINAL
Bantam Division CB13CAug, 04, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 1Kawartha Lakes 1 5Clarington 2 3FINAL
Bantam Division CB14CAug, 04, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2Northumberland 18Cornwall 1 1FINAL
Bantam Division BB24BAug, 04, 201712:30Don Beer 3Niagara 1 5Arthur 11FINAL
Bantam Division BB22BAug, 04, 201712:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Mississauga 1 3Kingston 1 5FINAL
Bantam Division BB23BAug, 04, 201712:30Don Beer 1Six Nations 1 3Orillia 13FINAL
Bantam Division BB21BAug, 04, 201712:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Six Nations 2 4Caledon 17FINAL
Bantam Division CB19CAug, 04, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 1Brampton 2 4Innisfil 11FINAL
Bantam Division CB20CAug, 04, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2Nepean 2 6Toronto Stars 1 3FINAL
Bantam Division BB28BAug, 04, 201713:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Windsor 1 2Oakville 22FINAL
Bantam Division BB26BAug, 04, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2Oshawa 1 8London 14FINAL
Bantam Division BB27BAug, 04, 201713:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Hamilton 1 8Guelph 14FINAL
Bantam Division BB25BAug, 04, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 1Gloucester 1 6Toronto Beaches 1 3FINAL
Bantam Division EB29EAug, 04, 201713:30Don Beer 1Nepean 38Mimico 24FINAL
Bantam Division EB30EAug, 04, 201713:30Don Beer 3Markham 11Hamilton 27FINAL
Bantam Division DB36DAug, 04, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2Owen Sound 17Six Nations 4 2FINAL
Bantam Division DB34DAug, 04, 201714:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 1C. Wellington 24Midland 13FINAL
Bantam Division DB33DAug, 04, 201714:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Gloucester 23Stayner 18FINAL
Bantam Division DB35DAug, 04, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 1Simcoe 1 5Shelburne 15FINAL
Bantam Division CB41CAug, 04, 201716:00Don Beer 1Clarington 2 2Northumberland 13FINAL
Bantam Division CB42CAug, 04, 201716:00Don Beer 3Cornwall 1 0Kawartha Lakes 1 10FINAL
Bantam Division DB38DAug, 04, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2Akwesasne 2 4St Catharines 26FINAL
Bantam Division DB40DAug, 04, 201716:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Barrie 1 3Burlington 27FINAL
Bantam Division DB37DAug, 04, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 1Oshawa 24Kitchener 24FINAL
Bantam Division DB39DAug, 04, 201716:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Peterborough 22Six Nations 36FINAL
Bantam Division CB46CAug, 04, 201717:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Wallaceburg 1 5Sudbury 14FINAL
Bantam Division CB43CAug, 04, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 1Whitby 2 5Cambridge 18FINAL
Bantam Division CB48CAug, 04, 201717:00Don Beer 3Toronto Stars 1 0Brampton 2 10FINAL
Bantam Division CB47CAug, 04, 201717:00Don Beer 1Nepean 2 4Innisfil 14FINAL
Bantam Division CB44CAug, 04, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2Kahnawake 15Welland 14FINAL
Bantam Division BB54BAug, 04, 201718:00Don Beer 3Gloucester 1 6London 15FINAL
Bantam Division BB49BAug, 04, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 1Caledon 17Mississauga 1 4FINAL
Bantam Division BB53BAug, 04, 201718:00Don Beer 1Oshawa 1 6Toronto Beaches 1 1FINAL
Bantam Division BB52BAug, 04, 201718:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Six Nations 1 8Arthur 13FINAL
Bantam Division BB50BAug, 04, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2Kingston 1 2Six Nations 2 7FINAL
Bantam Division BB55BAug, 04, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 1Windsor 1 3Guelph 15FINAL
Bantam Division BB56BAug, 04, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2Oakville 22Hamilton 1 5FINAL
Bantam Division EB58EAug, 04, 201719:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 1Nepean 35Hamilton 26FINAL
Bantam Division EB60EAug, 04, 201719:30Don Beer 3Arthur 26Niagara 22FINAL
Bantam Division EB59EAug, 04, 201719:30Don Beer 1Oakville 33North Perth 19FINAL
Bantam Division BB51BAug, 04, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 2Niagara 1 4Orillia 16FINAL
Bantam Division CB45CAug, 04, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 1Huntsville 14West Durham 11FINAL
Bantam Division EB57EAug, 04, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 3Guelph 211Markham 11FINAL
Bantam Division DB63DAug, 05, 201709:00Legends Centre 1Stayner 12Midland 12FINAL
Bantam Division DB62DAug, 05, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2Six Nations 4 2Shelburne 18FINAL
Bantam Division DB61DAug, 05, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 1Simcoe 1 3Owen Sound 14FINAL
Bantam Division DB64DAug, 05, 201709:00Legends Centre 3C. Wellington 22Gloucester 23FINAL
Bantam Division DB65DAug, 05, 201709:00Don Beer 1Burlington 25Peterborough 22FINAL
Bantam Division CB70CAug, 05, 201710:00Don Beer 1Welland 13Cambridge 17FINAL
Bantam Division CB69CAug, 05, 201710:00Legends Centre 3Whitby 2 4Kahnawake 13FINAL
Bantam Division DB66DAug, 05, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 1Barrie 1 2Six Nations 36FINAL
Bantam Division DB67DAug, 05, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2Akwesasne 2 4Oshawa 21FINAL
Bantam Division DB68DAug, 05, 201710:00Legends Centre 1Kitchener 23St Catharines 26FINAL
Bantam Division CB74CAug, 05, 201711:00Legends Centre 3Toronto Stars 1 3Innisfil 18FINAL
Bantam Division CB75CAug, 05, 201711:00Don Beer 1Wallaceburg 1 2Huntsville 13FINAL
Bantam Division CB72CAug, 05, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2Cornwall 1 3Clarington 2 8FINAL
Bantam Division CB71CAug, 05, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 1Northumberland 12Kawartha Lakes 1 5FINAL
Bantam Division CB73CAug, 05, 201711:00Legends Centre 1Brampton 2 5Nepean 2 3FINAL
Bantam Division BB84BAug, 05, 201712:30Legends Centre 3Kingston 1 1Caledon 17FINAL
Bantam Division CB76CAug, 05, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 1West Durham 19Sudbury 11FINAL
Bantam Division EB78EAug, 05, 201712:30Legends Centre 1Guelph 23Nepean 32FINAL
Bantam Division EB77EAug, 05, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2Hamilton 27Mimico 24FINAL
Bantam Division EB80EAug, 05, 201712:30Don Beer 1North Perth 10Brantford 10CANCELLED
Bantam Division BB85BAug, 05, 201713:30Legends Centre 3Hamilton 1 2Windsor 1 2FINAL
Bantam Division BB81BAug, 05, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 1Niagara 1 3Six Nations 1 6FINAL
Bantam Division BB82BAug, 05, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2Arthur 13Orillia 15FINAL
Bantam Division BB83BAug, 05, 201713:30Legends Centre 1Mississauga 1 4Six Nations 2 6FINAL
Bantam Division BB88BAug, 05, 201714:30Legends Centre 1Toronto Beaches 1 4London 12FINAL
Bantam Division BB87BAug, 05, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2Gloucester 1 1Oshawa 1 7FINAL
Bantam Division BB86BAug, 05, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 1Oakville 23Guelph 19FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB90DAug, 05, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2St Catharines 27Simcoe 1 6FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB89DAug, 05, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 1C. Wellington 22Burlington 24FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB91DAug, 05, 201716:00Legends Centre 1Owen Sound 16Akwesasne 2 0FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB92DAug, 05, 201716:00Legends Centre 3Six Nations 37Stayner 14FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB96CAug, 05, 201717:00Legends Centre 3Brampton 2 4Northumberland 11FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB93CAug, 05, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 1Kawartha Lakes 1 9Innisfil 13FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB95CAug, 05, 201717:00Legends Centre 1Cambridge 18Wallaceburg 1 3FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB94CAug, 05, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2Huntsville 12Welland 13FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB99BAug, 05, 201718:00Legends Centre 1Six Nations 1 1Gloucester 1 6FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB98BAug, 05, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2Oshawa 1 7Orillia 13FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB100BAug, 05, 201718:00Legends Centre 3Hamilton 1 10Six Nations 2 3FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB97BAug, 05, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 1Caledon 15Guelph 17FINAL
Bantam Division EB102EAug, 05, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2Markham 14Nepean 33FINAL
Bantam Division EB101EAug, 05, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 1Mimico 24Guelph 28FINAL
Bantam Division EB103EAug, 05, 201719:30Legends Centre 1Niagara 24North Perth 15FINAL
Bantam Division EB104EAug, 05, 201719:30Legends Centre 3Oakville 33Arthur 210FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB106EAug, 06, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2North Perth 110Guelph 25FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB105EAug, 06, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 1Hamilton 26Arthur 24FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB108DAug, 06, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2Owen Sound 112Six Nations 35FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB107DAug, 06, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 1Burlington 26St Catharines 24FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB109CAug, 06, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 1Kawartha Lakes 1 8Welland 11FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB110CAug, 06, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2Cambridge 13Brampton 2 5FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB112BAug, 06, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2Gloucester 1 6Hamilton 1 8FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB111BAug, 06, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 1Guelph 16Oshawa 1 10FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB113EAug, 06, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2Hamilton 20North Perth 15FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB114DAug, 06, 201714:45Iroquois Pad 2Burlington 22Owen Sound 110FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB115CAug, 06, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2Kawartha Lakes 1 4Brampton 2 2FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB116BAug, 06, 201717:15Iroquois Pad 2Oshawa 1 2Hamilton 1 3FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.