OLA Tyke Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Tyke Division DT7DAug, 06, 201709:00Don Beer 3Clarington 22Cornwall 17FINAL
Tyke Division DT6DAug, 06, 201709:00Don Beer 1Halton Hills 2 6Guelph 36FINAL
Tyke Division DT5DAug, 06, 201709:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Oakville 25Kahnawake 1 6FINAL
Tyke Division DT8DAug, 06, 201709:00Rickard Pad AMilton 2 7Peterborough 3 7FINAL
Tyke Division ET4EAug, 06, 201709:00Legends Centre 3Akwesasne 2 12C. Wellington 32FINAL
Tyke Division ET1EAug, 06, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1Nepean 24Sarnia 28FINAL
Tyke Division ET3EAug, 06, 201709:00Legends Centre 1Shelburne 18Midland 12FINAL
Tyke Division ET2EAug, 06, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2Six Nations 3 6Cambridge 23FINAL
Tyke Division CT15CAug, 06, 201710:00Don Beer 3Whitby 26Uxbridge 17FINAL
Tyke Division CT14CAug, 06, 201710:00Don Beer 1Hamilton 16St Catharines 2 7FINAL
Tyke Division CT13CAug, 06, 201710:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Kawartha Lakes 1 7Welland 23FINAL
Tyke Division CT16CAug, 06, 201710:00Rickard Pad AOshawa 2 4Guelph 23FINAL
Tyke Division DT9DAug, 06, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1Arthur 1 7Six Nations 2 5FINAL
Tyke Division DT11DAug, 06, 201710:00Legends Centre 1Burlington 29Stayner 19FINAL
Tyke Division DT10DAug, 06, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2New Tecumseth 17Whitby 35FINAL
Tyke Division DT12DAug, 06, 201710:00Legends Centre 3London 2 9C. Wellington 27FINAL
Tyke Division BT24BAug, 06, 201711:00Rickard Pad AInnisfil 1 8Peterborough 2 9FINAL
Tyke Division BT23BAug, 06, 201711:00Don Beer 3Milton 14Whitby 14FINAL
Tyke Division BT21BAug, 06, 201711:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Nepean 1 5Barrie 1 7FINAL
Tyke Division BT22BAug, 06, 201711:00Don Beer 1Orillia 1 6Clarington 33FINAL
Tyke Division CT19CAug, 06, 201711:00Legends Centre 1Caledon 1 9Lincoln 17FINAL
Tyke Division CT20CAug, 06, 201711:00Legends Centre 3Orangeville 25Akwesasne 1 8FINAL
Tyke Division CT18CAug, 06, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2Newmarket 12Brantford 16FINAL
Tyke Division CT17CAug, 06, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1Cambridge 1 5Owen Sound 14FINAL
Tyke Division AT32AAug, 06, 201712:30Rickard Pad ABurlington 1 7C. Wellington 1 4FINAL
Tyke Division AT30AAug, 06, 201712:30Don Beer 1Guelph 1 7Toronto Beaches 1 1FINAL
Tyke Division AT31AAug, 06, 201712:30Don Beer 3Halton Hills 1 10Huntsville 12FINAL
Tyke Division AT29AAug, 06, 201712:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Oakville 111Clarington 15FINAL
Tyke Division BT25BAug, 06, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1Welland 1 3Brampton 12FINAL
Tyke Division BT26BAug, 06, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2Niagara 1 5West Durham 17FINAL
Tyke Division BT28BAug, 06, 201712:30Legends Centre 3Northumberland 1 11Wallaceburg 1 4FINAL
Tyke Division BT27BAug, 06, 201712:30Legends Centre 1Kitchener 1 7Six Nations 16FINAL
Tyke Division AT35AAug, 06, 201713:30Legends Centre 1London 12St Catharines 14FINAL
Tyke Division AT33AAug, 06, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1Peterborough 1 10Orangeville 12FINAL
Tyke Division AT36AAug, 06, 201713:30Legends Centre 3Oshawa 15Mimico 1 4FINAL
Tyke Division AT34AAug, 06, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2Windsor 112Sarnia 18FINAL
Tyke Division ET38EAug, 06, 201713:30Don Beer 1C. Wellington 33Shelburne 117FINAL
Tyke Division ET39EAug, 06, 201713:30Don Beer 3Cambridge 21Nepean 27FINAL
Tyke Division ET37EAug, 06, 201713:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Simcoe 16Akwesasne 2 5FINAL
Tyke Division ET40EAug, 06, 201713:30Rickard Pad ASarnia 21Six Nations 3 4FINAL
Tyke Division DT47DAug, 06, 201714:30Don Beer 3London 2 7Stayner 17FINAL
Tyke Division DT42DAug, 06, 201714:30McKinney Pad 2Guelph 34Oakville 27FINAL
Tyke Division DT43DAug, 06, 201714:30Legends Centre 1Milton 2 2Cornwall 19FINAL
Tyke Division DT41DAug, 06, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1Kahnawake 1 10Halton Hills 2 3FINAL
Tyke Division DT45DAug, 06, 201714:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)New Tecumseth 12Six Nations 2 8FINAL
Tyke Division DT48DAug, 06, 201714:30Rickard Pad AC. Wellington 20Burlington 212FINAL
Tyke Division DT44DAug, 06, 201714:30Legends Centre 3Clarington 29Peterborough 3 9FINAL
Tyke Division DT46DAug, 06, 201714:30Don Beer 1Arthur 1 10Whitby 33FINAL
Tyke Division CT49CAug, 06, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1Welland 23Hamilton 18FINAL
Tyke Division CT52CAug, 06, 201716:00Legends Centre 3Whitby 213Guelph 20FINAL
Tyke Division CT53CAug, 06, 201716:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Newmarket 14Owen Sound 19FINAL
Tyke Division CT55CAug, 06, 201716:00Don Beer 3Orangeville 27Lincoln 110FINAL
Tyke Division CT50CAug, 06, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2St Catharines 2 5Kawartha Lakes 1 4FINAL
Tyke Division CT51CAug, 06, 201716:00Legends Centre 1Oshawa 2 2Uxbridge 12FINAL
Tyke Division CT56CAug, 06, 201716:00Rickard Pad AAkwesasne 1 8Caledon 1 8FINAL
Tyke Division CT54CAug, 06, 201716:00Don Beer 1Cambridge 1 11Brantford 12FINAL
Tyke Division BT62BAug, 06, 201717:00Don Beer 1Welland 1 3West Durham 12FINAL
Tyke Division BT64BAug, 06, 201717:00Rickard Pad AWallaceburg 1 6Kitchener 1 11FINAL
Tyke Division BT59BAug, 06, 201717:00Legends Centre 1Innisfil 1 7Whitby 16FINAL
Tyke Division BT61BAug, 06, 201717:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Niagara 1 5Brampton 18FINAL
Tyke Division BT60BAug, 06, 201717:00Legends Centre 3Milton 17Peterborough 2 4FINAL
Tyke Division BT63BAug, 06, 201717:00Don Beer 3Northumberland 1 8Six Nations 15FINAL
Tyke Division BT57BAug, 06, 201717:00McKinney Pad 1Barrie 1 3Orillia 1 12FINAL
Tyke Division BT58BAug, 06, 201717:00McKinney Pad 2Clarington 33Nepean 1 16FINAL
Tyke Division AT66AAug, 06, 201718:00McKinney Pad 2Toronto Beaches 1 2Oakville 114FINAL
Tyke Division AT69AAug, 06, 201718:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Windsor 17Orangeville 110FINAL
Tyke Division AT71AAug, 06, 201718:00Don Beer 3Oshawa 12St Catharines 15FINAL
Tyke Division AT70AAug, 06, 201718:00Don Beer 1Peterborough 1 13Sarnia 12FINAL
Tyke Division AT72AAug, 06, 201718:00Rickard Pad AMimico 1 4London 110FINAL
Tyke Division AT68AAug, 06, 201718:00Legends Centre 3Halton Hills 1 10C. Wellington 1 1FINAL
Tyke Division AT65AAug, 06, 201718:00McKinney Pad 1Clarington 12Guelph 1 7FINAL
Tyke Division AT67AAug, 06, 201718:00Legends Centre 1Burlington 1 4Huntsville 17FINAL
Tyke Division DT78DAug, 07, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2Peterborough 3 4Cornwall 113FINAL
Tyke Division DT77DAug, 07, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1Milton 2 4Clarington 29FINAL
Tyke Division ET74EAug, 07, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2Simcoe 13Shelburne 113FINAL
Tyke Division ET76EAug, 07, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 4Cambridge 22Sarnia 29FINAL
Tyke Division ET73EAug, 07, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 1Midland 112C. Wellington 35FINAL
Tyke Division ET75EAug, 07, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3Six Nations 3 7Nepean 23FINAL
Tyke Division DT79DAug, 07, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 1Halton Hills 2 2Oakville 29FINAL
Tyke Division DT84DAug, 07, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2Six Nations 2 5Whitby 33FINAL
Tyke Division DT81DAug, 07, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3Burlington 213London 2 2FINAL
Tyke Division DT80DAug, 07, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2Guelph 35Kahnawake 1 4FINAL
Tyke Division DT82DAug, 07, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 4C. Wellington 21Stayner 17FINAL
Tyke Division DT83DAug, 07, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1Arthur 1 10New Tecumseth 16FINAL
Tyke Division CT85CAug, 07, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 1Oshawa 2 3Whitby 27FINAL
Tyke Division CT88CAug, 07, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 4St Catharines 2 6Welland 22FINAL
Tyke Division CT86CAug, 07, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2Guelph 21Uxbridge 17FINAL
Tyke Division CT87CAug, 07, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3Hamilton 14Kawartha Lakes 1 1FINAL
Tyke Division CT90CAug, 07, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2Akwesasne 1 5Lincoln 15FINAL
Tyke Division CT89CAug, 07, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1Caledon 1 10Orangeville 22FINAL
Tyke Division BT96BAug, 07, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2Peterborough 2 3Whitby 110FINAL
Tyke Division BT95BAug, 07, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1Innisfil 1 7Milton 17FINAL
Tyke Division CT91CAug, 07, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 1Cambridge 1 8Newmarket 12FINAL
Tyke Division CT92CAug, 07, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2Owen Sound 19Brantford 14FINAL
Tyke Division ET93EAug, 07, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3Akwesasne 2 7Midland 18FINAL
Tyke Division ET94EAug, 07, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4C. Wellington 30Simcoe 115FINAL
Tyke Division AT104AAug, 07, 201713:30Legends Centre 3C. Wellington 1 3Huntsville 15FINAL
Tyke Division AT103AAug, 07, 201713:30Legends Centre 1Burlington 1 6Halton Hills 1 8FINAL
Tyke Division BT102BAug, 07, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2Brampton 13West Durham 15FINAL
Tyke Division BT98BAug, 07, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2Clarington 33Barrie 1 9FINAL
Tyke Division BT101BAug, 07, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1Welland 1 1Niagara 1 2FINAL
Tyke Division BT100BAug, 07, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 4Wallaceburg 1 2Six Nations 113FINAL
Tyke Division BT97BAug, 07, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 1Orillia 1 3Nepean 1 7FINAL
Tyke Division BT99BAug, 07, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3Kitchener 1 7Northumberland 1 8FINAL
Tyke Division AT109AAug, 07, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1Peterborough 1 14Windsor 12FINAL
Tyke Division AT106AAug, 07, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2Toronto Beaches 1 6Clarington 18FINAL
Tyke Division AT105AAug, 07, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 1Guelph 1 5Oakville 16FINAL
Tyke Division AT108AAug, 07, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 4Mimico 1 0St Catharines 111FINAL
Tyke Division AT107AAug, 07, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3London 16Oshawa 10FINAL
Tyke Division AT110AAug, 07, 201714:30McKinney Pad 2Orangeville 17Sarnia 13FINAL
Tyke Division ET112EAug, 07, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2Midland 111Simcoe 15FINAL
Tyke Division ET111EAug, 07, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1Shelburne 112Akwesasne 2 5FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT113DAug, 07, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 1Kahnawake 1 3Stayner 111FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT115DAug, 07, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 3Cornwall 19Six Nations 2 4FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT116DAug, 07, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 4Burlington 28Oakville 211FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT114DAug, 07, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2Arthur 1 7Clarington 25FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT117CAug, 07, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 1St Catharines 2 6Akwesasne 1 8FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT119CAug, 07, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3Uxbridge 13Owen Sound 110FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT118CAug, 07, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2Cambridge 1 8Whitby 23FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT120CAug, 07, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 4Caledon 1 7Hamilton 13FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT122BAug, 07, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2Welland 1 5Innisfil 1 6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT123BAug, 07, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3Milton 16West Durham 12FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT121BAug, 07, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 1Orillia 1 5Kitchener 1 3FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT124BAug, 07, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 4Northumberland 1 4Nepean 1 6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT125AAug, 07, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 1Oakville 17London 15FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT127AAug, 07, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 3Halton Hills 1 13Orangeville 15FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT126AAug, 07, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2Peterborough 1 8Huntsville 15FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT128AAug, 07, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 4St Catharines 13Guelph 1 6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT130EAug, 08, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 4Shelburne 13Sarnia 28FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT129EAug, 08, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3Six Nations 3 2Midland 13FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT131DAug, 08, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3Stayner 19Arthur 1 4FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT132DAug, 08, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 4Cornwall 15Oakville 26FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT134CAug, 08, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 4Owen Sound 111Caledon 1 4FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT133CAug, 08, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3Akwesasne 1 4Cambridge 1 3FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT135BAug, 08, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3Orillia 1 4Innisfil 1 7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT136BAug, 08, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4Milton 13Nepean 1 9FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT137AAug, 08, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3Oakville 14Peterborough 1 7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT138AAug, 08, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 4Halton Hills 1 5Guelph 1 2FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT139EAug, 08, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3Midland 13Sarnia 24FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT140DAug, 08, 201715:00Iroquois Pad 4Stayner 15Oakville 24FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT141CAug, 08, 201715:45Iroquois Pad 3Akwesasne 1 3Owen Sound 19FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT142BAug, 08, 201716:15Iroquois Pad 4Innisfil 1 4Nepean 1 8FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT143AAug, 08, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3Peterborough 1 4Halton Hills 1 9FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.