Nike Intermediate Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Intermediate Division CI 1CAug, 08, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Peterborough 13C-Oshawa 15FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 2CAug, 08, 201709:00Rickard Pad AC-Six Nations 2 7C-Brampton 1 6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 3CAug, 08, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Hamilton 1 10C-North Perth 12FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 4CAug, 08, 201710:00Rickard Pad AC-Lincoln 19C-Toronto Stars 1 2FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 5BAug, 08, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Markham 15B-Owen Sound 15FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 6BAug, 08, 201711:00Rickard Pad AB-St Catharines 1 6B-West Durham 1 5FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 7BAug, 08, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Toronto Beaches 1 4B-Sault Ste Marie 1 5FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 8BAug, 08, 201712:30Rickard Pad AB-Niagara 14B-Wallaceburg 11FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 9AAug, 08, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Whitby 110A-Six Nations 1 0FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 10AAug, 08, 201713:30Rickard Pad AA-Milton 13A-Nepean 15FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 12AAug, 08, 201714:30Rickard Pad AA-Orangeville 16A-Mississauga 14FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 11AAug, 08, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Windsor 1 7A-Cambridge 15FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 13CAug, 08, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Lincoln 16C-North Perth 14FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 14CAug, 08, 201716:00Rickard Pad AC-Toronto Stars 1 2C-Stayner 15FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 16BAug, 08, 201717:00Rickard Pad AB-Owen Sound 11B-St Catharines 1 3FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 15BAug, 08, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 1B-West Durham 1 5B-Markham 19FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 17BAug, 08, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Wallaceburg 10B-Toronto Beaches 1 7FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 18BAug, 08, 201718:00Rickard Pad AB-Sault Ste Marie 1 6B-Niagara 14FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 21CAug, 08, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 1C-Brampton 1 2C-Peterborough 15FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 22CAug, 08, 201719:30Rickard Pad AC-Oshawa 16C-Six Nations 2 6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 19CAug, 08, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 1C-Stayner 16C-Lincoln 15FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 20CAug, 08, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 2C-Toronto Stars 1 3C-Hamilton 1 8FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 24AAug, 09, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1A-Six Nations 1 3A-Milton 15FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 23AAug, 09, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Nepean 13A-Whitby 16FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 26AAug, 09, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1A-Cambridge 16A-Orangeville 16FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 25AAug, 09, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Mississauga 17A-Windsor 1 9FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 27CAug, 09, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Hamilton 1 12C-Lincoln 12FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 28CAug, 09, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1C-North Perth 11C-Stayner 17FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 30BAug, 09, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1B-West Durham 1 2B-Owen Sound 19FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 29BAug, 09, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3B-St Catharines 1 2B-Markham 18FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 31BAug, 09, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Niagara 11B-Toronto Beaches 1 8FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 32BAug, 09, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1B-Wallaceburg 12B-Sault Ste Marie 1 4FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 34AAug, 09, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1A-Nepean 17A-Six Nations 1 3FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 33AAug, 09, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Milton 13A-Whitby 15FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 36AAug, 09, 201717:00McKinney Pad 1A-Mississauga 10A-Cambridge 19FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 35AAug, 09, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Orangeville 12A-Windsor 1 4FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 37CAug, 09, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3C-North Perth 13C-Toronto Stars 1 0FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 38CAug, 09, 201718:00McKinney Pad 1C-Stayner 16C-Hamilton 1 5FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 39CAug, 09, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Six Nations 2 0C-Peterborough 14FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 40CAug, 09, 201719:30McKinney Pad 1C-Brampton 1 7C-Oshawa 16FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 41CAug, 10, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Peterborough 14C-Hamilton 1 5FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 42CAug, 10, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1C-Stayner 15C-Oshawa 11FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 43BAug, 10, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3B-Markham 15B-Toronto Beaches 1 6FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 44BAug, 10, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1B-Sault Ste Marie 1 3B-St Catharines 1 2FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 45AAug, 10, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Whitby 17A-Cambridge 12FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 46AAug, 10, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1A-Windsor 1 1A-Nepean 15FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 47CAug, 10, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Hamilton 1 9C-Stayner 110OTFINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 48BAug, 10, 201713:45Iroquois Pad 3B-Toronto Beaches 1 6B-Sault Ste Marie 1 1FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 49AAug, 10, 201715:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Whitby 14A-Nepean 13FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.