Brine Girls Box Provincials


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG4CAug, 08, 201709:00Don Beer 2IGC-Hamilton 13IGC-Brampton 11FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG2AAug, 08, 201709:00Rickard Pad BPGA-C. Wellington 18PGA-Orillia 13FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG1AAug, 08, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2PGA-Peterborough 113PGA-Gloucester 10FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG3AAug, 08, 201709:00Don Beer 1PGA-Whitby 15PGA-Burlington 11FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG8BAug, 08, 201710:00Don Beer 2IGB-London 14IGB-Wallaceburg 11FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG5CAug, 08, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2IGC-Mississauga 13IGC-Milton 10FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG6BAug, 08, 201710:00Rickard Pad BMGB-Nepean 13MGB-C. Wellington 10FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG7BAug, 08, 201710:00Don Beer 1MGB-Simcoe 15MGB-Guelph 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG11AAug, 08, 201711:00Don Beer 1IGA-Kingston 11IGA-Clarington 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG10AAug, 08, 201711:00Rickard Pad BIGA-C. Wellington 12IGA-Six Nations 11FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG9BAug, 08, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2IGB-Kitchener 14IGB-Windsor 13FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG12AAug, 08, 201711:00Don Beer 2MGA-St Catharines 1 2MGA-Kitchener 13FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG16AAug, 08, 201712:30Don Beer 2BGA-Peterborough 16BGA-Whitby 17FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG14BAug, 08, 201712:30Rickard Pad BBGB-Nepean 15BGB-Kitchener 11FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG15BAug, 08, 201712:30Don Beer 1BGB-Simcoe 12BGB-Six Nations 11FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG13AAug, 08, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2MGA-Peterborough 13MGA-Whitby 13FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG17AAug, 08, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2BGA-Arthur 16BGA-Mississauga 16FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG18AAug, 08, 201713:30Rickard Pad BPGA-Orillia 11PGA-Peterborough 110FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG19AAug, 08, 201713:30Don Beer 1PGA-Gloucester 12PGA-C. Wellington 17FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG20AAug, 08, 201713:30Don Beer 2PGA-Kitchener 11PGA-Whitby 14FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG21CAug, 08, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2IGC-Lincoln 10IGC-Hamilton 17FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG22CAug, 08, 201714:30Rickard Pad BIGC-Brampton 10IGC-Mississauga 13FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG23BAug, 08, 201714:30Don Beer 1MGB-Clarington 12MGB-Nepean 16FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG24BAug, 08, 201714:30Don Beer 2MGB-Windsor 14MGB-Simcoe 11FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG27AAug, 08, 201716:00Don Beer 1IGA-Nepean 10IGA-C. Wellington 14FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG25BAug, 08, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2IGB-Orillia 10IGB-London 14FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG26BAug, 08, 201716:00Rickard Pad BIGB-Owen Sound 16IGB-Kitchener 14FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG28AAug, 08, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2IGA-Akwesasne 11IGA-Kingston 16FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG30CAug, 08, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2IGC-Milton 13IGC-Lincoln 11FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG34AAug, 08, 201718:00Rickard Pad BPGA-Burlington 12PGA-Kitchener 18FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division CMG33CAug, 08, 201719:30Rickard Pad BMGC-Six Nations 16MGC-Arthur 12FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division CMG32CAug, 08, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2MGC-London 15MGC-Sarnia 11FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG35AAug, 09, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2BGA-Peterborough 110BGA-Arthur 16FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG36AAug, 09, 201709:00Don Beer 1BGA-Whitby 16BGA-Mississauga 16FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG31CAug, 09, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3IGC-Hamilton 13IGC-Mississauga 12FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG29AAug, 09, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2PGA-Kitchener 10PGA-Whitby 13FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG39AAug, 09, 201710:00Don Beer 1MGA-St Catharines 1 2MGA-Peterborough 14FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division CMG37CAug, 09, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2MGC-London 14MGC-Six Nations 12FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division CMG38CAug, 09, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2MGC-Sarnia 10MGC-Arthur 10FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG41BAug, 09, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2BGB-Nepean 13BGB-Simcoe 10FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG42BAug, 09, 201711:00Don Beer 1BGB-Kitchener 13BGB-Six Nations 14FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG40AAug, 09, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2MGA-Kitchener 12MGA-Whitby 11FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG44AAug, 09, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2IGA-Clarington 18IGA-Akwesasne 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG43AAug, 09, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2IGA-Six Nations 16IGA-Nepean 10FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG45BAug, 09, 201712:30Don Beer 1MGB-C. Wellington 13MGB-Clarington 13FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG46BAug, 09, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2MGB-Guelph 17MGB-Windsor 11FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG48AAug, 09, 201713:30Don Beer 1PGA-Orillia 11PGA-Gloucester 15FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG47AAug, 09, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2PGA-C. Wellington 14PGA-Peterborough 17FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG50BAug, 09, 201714:30McKinney Pad 2IGB-Wallaceburg 12IGB-Orillia 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG51BAug, 09, 201714:30Don Beer 1IGB-Windsor 13IGB-Owen Sound 16FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG49AAug, 09, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2PGA-Burlington 10PGA-Kitchener 17FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG54AAug, 09, 201716:00Don Beer 1BGA-Mississauga 11BGA-Peterborough 17FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG52CAug, 09, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2IGC-Brampton 14IGC-Milton 10FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG53CAug, 09, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2IGC-Lincoln 10IGC-Mississauga 15FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG55AAug, 09, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2BGA-Arthur 12BGA-Whitby 110FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG56AAug, 09, 201717:00McKinney Pad 2MGA-Whitby 13MGA-St Catharines 1 1FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG57AAug, 09, 201717:00Don Beer 1MGA-Peterborough 12MGA-Kitchener 11FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG59BAug, 09, 201718:00McKinney Pad 2BGB-Simcoe 12BGB-Kitchener 11FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG58BAug, 09, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2BGB-Six Nations 12BGB-Nepean 19FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division CMG60CAug, 09, 201718:00Don Beer 1MGC-Arthur 12MGC-London 19FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG62AAug, 09, 201719:30McKinney Pad 2IGA-Nepean 12IGA-Akwesasne 13FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division CMG61CAug, 09, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2MGC-Six Nations 13MGC-Sarnia 11FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG63BAug, 09, 201719:30Don Beer 1MGB-C. Wellington 12MGB-Windsor 10FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG65CAug, 09, 201720:30McKinney Pad 2IGC-Hamilton 110IGC-Milton 11FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG66CAug, 09, 201720:30Don Beer 1IGC-Brampton 17IGC-Lincoln 10FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG67BAug, 09, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 3IGB-Wallaceburg 15IGB-Windsor 11FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG64AAug, 09, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 2PGA-Whitby 19PGA-Burlington 11FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsPG68AAug, 10, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2PGA-Whitby 14PGA-C. Wellington 11FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG69BAug, 10, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2MGB-Nepean 14MGB-Simcoe 10FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG70BAug, 10, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2MGB-Guelph 19MGB-Clarington 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG71BAug, 10, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2IGB-London 12IGB-Kitchener 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG72BAug, 10, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2IGB-Owen Sound 14IGB-Orillia 15FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG74AAug, 10, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2IGA-Clarington 12IGA-Six Nations 14FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG73AAug, 10, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2IGA-C. Wellington 12IGA-Kingston 14FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG78CAug, 10, 201714:00Iroquois Pad 4MGC-London 12MGC-Six Nations 13FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsPG75AAug, 10, 201714:00Iroquois Pad 2PGA-Peterborough 16PGA-Whitby 13FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsBG77BAug, 10, 201715:15Iroquois Pad 2BGB-Nepean 11BGB-Simcoe 10FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsBG76AAug, 10, 201715:15Iroquois Pad 1BGA-Whitby 16BGA-Peterborough 14FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG81BAug, 10, 201715:15Iroquois Pad 4MGB-Nepean 12MGB-Guelph 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG80CAug, 10, 201716:30Iroquois Pad 2IGC-Hamilton 13IGC-Mississauga 12FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG79AAug, 10, 201716:30Iroquois Pad 1MGA-Peterborough 12MGA-Kitchener 13FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG83BAug, 10, 201717:45Iroquois Pad 2IGB-Kitchener 11IGB-Orillia 14FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG82AAug, 10, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3IGA-Kingston 12IGA-Six Nations 15FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.