Warrior Novice Provincials


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Novice Division EN7EAug, 11, 201709:00Darlington Arena 1E-Cambridge 23E-Nepean 23FINAL
Novice Division EN4EAug, 11, 201709:00Children’s ArenaE-Peterborough 39E-Akwesasne 24FINAL
Novice Division EN5EAug, 11, 201709:00Rickard Pad BE-Simcoe 18E-Welland 14FINAL
Novice Division EN3EAug, 11, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2E-Toronto Beaches 2 2E-Guelph 30FINAL
Novice Division EN6EAug, 11, 201709:00Pickering Recreation Centre 1E-Gloucester 2 7E-Six Nations 32FINAL
Novice Division FN1FAug, 11, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3F-New Tecumseth 27F-Innisfil 24FINAL
Novice Division FN2FAug, 11, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1F-Brantford 24F-C. Wellington 35FINAL
Novice Division DN13DAug, 11, 201710:00Pickering Recreation Centre 1D-New Tecumseth 17D-Milton 28FINAL
Novice Division DN12DAug, 11, 201710:00Rickard Pad BD-Barrie 22D-Markham 14FINAL
Novice Division DN11DAug, 11, 201710:00Children’s ArenaD-Burlington 25D-Mimico 22FINAL
Novice Division DN14DAug, 11, 201710:00Darlington Arena 1D-London 26D-Stayner 11FINAL
Novice Division EN10EAug, 11, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2E-Oshawa 24E-North Perth 13FINAL
Novice Division EN9EAug, 11, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1E-Orangeville 39E-Orillia 25FINAL
Novice Division EN8EAug, 11, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Sudbury 13E-Arthur 18FINAL
Novice Division CN21CAug, 11, 201711:00Darlington Arena 1C-Owen Sound 111C-Barrie 19FINAL
Novice Division CN19CAug, 11, 201711:00Rickard Pad BC-St Catharines 28C-Kawartha Lakes 18FINAL
Novice Division CN20CAug, 11, 201711:00Pickering Recreation Centre 1C-Guelph 24C-Brantford 14FINAL
Novice Division DN17DAug, 11, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2D-Kahnawake 17D-Six Nations 26FINAL
Novice Division DN15DAug, 11, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Halton Hills 23D-Kitchener 21FINAL
Novice Division DN18DAug, 11, 201711:00Children’s ArenaD-Sarnia 28D-Northumberland 18FINAL
Novice Division DN16DAug, 11, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1D-West Durham 16D-Windsor 11FINAL
Novice Division BN29BAug, 11, 201712:30Darlington Arena 1B-Gloucester 16B-Oakville 17FINAL
Novice Division BN28BAug, 11, 201712:30Pickering Recreation Centre 1B-Halton Hills 19B-Wallaceburg 113FINAL
Novice Division BN27BAug, 11, 201712:30Rickard Pad BB-Orillia 13B-Milton 14FINAL
Novice Division CN23CAug, 11, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Caledon 18C-Clarington 26FINAL
Novice Division CN24CAug, 11, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1C-C. Wellington 21C-Huntsville 16FINAL
Novice Division CN26CAug, 11, 201712:30Children’s ArenaC-Shelburne 16C-Lincoln 16FINAL
Novice Division CN22CAug, 11, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Innisfil 110C-Whitby 25FINAL
Novice Division CN25CAug, 11, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2C-Orangeville 24C-Hamilton 12FINAL
Novice Division AN35AAug, 11, 201713:30Rickard Pad BA-Orangeville 110A-Mimico 12FINAL
Novice Division AN37AAug, 11, 201713:30Darlington Arena 1A-Peterborough 113A-Mississauga 14FINAL
Novice Division AN36AAug, 11, 201713:30Pickering Recreation Centre 1A-Whitby 112A-Burlington 1 5FINAL
Novice Division BN33BAug, 11, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2B-Akwesasne 111B-Sarnia 111FINAL
Novice Division BN34BAug, 11, 201713:30Children’s ArenaB-Cambridge 14B-Cornwall 17FINAL
Novice Division BN30BAug, 11, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Uxbridge 14B-Midland 17FINAL
Novice Division BN31BAug, 11, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Nepean 13B-Peterborough 26FINAL
Novice Division BN32BAug, 11, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1B-London 16B-Niagara 15FINAL
Novice Division AN41AAug, 11, 201714:30McKinney Pad 2A-St Catharines 16A-Toronto Beaches 15FINAL
Novice Division AN42AAug, 11, 201714:30Children’s ArenaA-Oshawa 110A-Six Nations 16FINAL
Novice Division AN38AAug, 11, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Kitchener 14A-Newmarket 13FINAL
Novice Division AN40AAug, 11, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1A-Brampton 14A-Guelph 112FINAL
Novice Division AN39AAug, 11, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Clarington 17A-C. Wellington 13FINAL
Novice Division EN45EAug, 11, 201714:30Darlington Arena 1E-Guelph 33E-Peterborough 35FINAL
Novice Division FN44FAug, 11, 201714:30Pickering Recreation Centre 1F-Innisfil 24F-C. Wellington 38FINAL
Novice Division FN43FAug, 11, 201714:30Rickard Pad BF-New Tecumseth 26F-Brantford 210FINAL
Novice Division DN53DAug, 11, 201716:00Darlington Arena 1D-Mimico 211D-Barrie 23FINAL
Novice Division EN46EAug, 11, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Akwesasne 23E-Toronto Beaches 2 7FINAL
Novice Division EN50EAug, 11, 201716:00Children’s ArenaE-Cambridge 25E-Arthur 13FINAL
Novice Division EN52EAug, 11, 201716:00Pickering Recreation Centre 1E-North Perth 11E-Orangeville 311FINAL
Novice Division EN51EAug, 11, 201716:00Rickard Pad BE-Oshawa 23E-Orillia 210FINAL
Novice Division EN48EAug, 11, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1E-Simcoe 18E-Six Nations 33FINAL
Novice Division EN49EAug, 11, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2E-Sudbury 13E-Nepean 213FINAL
Novice Division EN47EAug, 11, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Gloucester 2 2E-Welland 16FINAL
Novice Division CN61CAug, 11, 201717:00Darlington Arena 1C-Kawartha Lakes 16C-Guelph 25FINAL
Novice Division DN58DAug, 11, 201717:00Children’s ArenaD-Halton Hills 25D-Windsor 14FINAL
Novice Division DN55DAug, 11, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 4D-London 26D-Milton 21FINAL
Novice Division DN57DAug, 11, 201717:00McKinney Pad 2D-West Durham 16D-Kitchener 25FINAL
Novice Division DN59DAug, 11, 201717:00Rickard Pad BD-Sarnia 211D-Six Nations 25FINAL
Novice Division DN54DAug, 11, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Markham 11D-Burlington 28FINAL
Novice Division DN56DAug, 11, 201717:00McKinney Pad 1D-New Tecumseth 111D-Stayner 13FINAL
Novice Division DN60DAug, 11, 201717:00Pickering Recreation Centre 1D-Northumberland 14D-Kahnawake 114FINAL
Novice Division BN69BAug, 11, 201718:00Darlington Arena 1B-Milton 17B-Halton Hills 15FINAL
Novice Division CN62CAug, 11, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Brantford 15C-St Catharines 25FINAL
Novice Division CN65CAug, 11, 201718:00McKinney Pad 2C-C. Wellington 21C-Clarington 26FINAL
Novice Division CN66CAug, 11, 201718:00Children’s ArenaC-Caledon 15C-Huntsville 14FINAL
Novice Division CN63CAug, 11, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Innisfil 17C-Barrie 18FINAL
Novice Division CN68CAug, 11, 201718:00Pickering Recreation Centre 1C-Lincoln 11C-Orangeville 28FINAL
Novice Division CN64CAug, 11, 201718:00McKinney Pad 1C-Owen Sound 110C-Whitby 27FINAL
Novice Division CN67CAug, 11, 201718:00Rickard Pad BC-Shelburne 14C-Hamilton 17FINAL
Novice Division AN77AAug, 11, 201719:30Darlington Arena 1A-Mimico 14A-Whitby 16FINAL
Novice Division BN75BAug, 11, 201719:30Rickard Pad BB-Cambridge 14B-Sarnia 111FINAL
Novice Division BN76BAug, 11, 201719:30Pickering Recreation Centre 1B-Cornwall 13B-Akwesasne 15FINAL
Novice Division BN71BAug, 11, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Uxbridge 14B-Oakville 111FINAL
Novice Division BN70BAug, 11, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Wallaceburg 11B-Orillia 19FINAL
Novice Division BN74BAug, 11, 201719:30Children’s ArenaB-Nepean 14B-Niagara 16FINAL
Novice Division BN73BAug, 11, 201719:30McKinney Pad 2B-London 11B-Peterborough 28FINAL
Novice Division BN72BAug, 11, 201719:30McKinney Pad 1B-Gloucester 18B-Midland 14FINAL
Novice Division AN80AAug, 11, 201720:30McKinney Pad 1A-Peterborough 112A-Newmarket 11FINAL
Novice Division AN84AAug, 11, 201720:30Pickering Recreation Centre 1A-Six Nations 14A-St Catharines 17FINAL
Novice Division AN83AAug, 11, 201720:30Rickard Pad BA-Oshawa 15A-Toronto Beaches 17FINAL
Novice Division AN82AAug, 11, 201720:30Children’s ArenaA-Clarington 110A-Guelph 14FINAL
Novice Division AN81AAug, 11, 201720:30McKinney Pad 2A-Brampton 16A-C. Wellington 19FINAL
Novice Division AN79AAug, 11, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Kitchener 16A-Mississauga 14FINAL
Novice Division AN78AAug, 11, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Burlington 1 1A-Orangeville 112FINAL
Novice Division EN90EAug, 12, 201709:00Rickard Pad BE-Akwesasne 23E-Guelph 38FINAL
Novice Division EN88EAug, 12, 201709:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Six Nations 31E-Welland 18FINAL
Novice Division EN89EAug, 12, 201709:00Rickard Pad AE-Peterborough 33E-Toronto Beaches 2 10FINAL
Novice Division EN87EAug, 12, 201709:00McKinney Pad 2E-Gloucester 2 4E-Simcoe 18FINAL
Novice Division FN85FAug, 12, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3F-C. Wellington 35F-New Tecumseth 25FINAL
Novice Division FN86FAug, 12, 201709:00McKinney Pad 1F-Brantford 26F-Innisfil 23FINAL
Novice Division DN96DAug, 12, 201710:00Rickard Pad BD-Stayner 14D-Milton 26FINAL
Novice Division DN95DAug, 12, 201710:00Rickard Pad AD-London 22D-New Tecumseth 15FINAL
Novice Division EN92EAug, 12, 201710:00McKinney Pad 1E-North Perth 14E-Orillia 27FINAL
Novice Division EN91EAug, 12, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Orangeville 37E-Oshawa 21FINAL
Novice Division EN94EAug, 12, 201710:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Nepean 25E-Arthur 17FINAL
Novice Division EN93EAug, 12, 201710:00McKinney Pad 2E-Cambridge 25E-Sudbury 13FINAL
Novice Division DN100DAug, 12, 201711:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Northumberland 117D-Six Nations 25FINAL
Novice Division DN98DAug, 12, 201711:00McKinney Pad 1D-Markham 16D-Mimico 25FINAL
Novice Division DN102DAug, 12, 201711:00Rickard Pad BD-Kitchener 25D-Windsor 17FINAL
Novice Division DN101DAug, 12, 201711:00Rickard Pad AD-Halton Hills 26D-West Durham 11FINAL
Novice Division DN99DAug, 12, 201711:00McKinney Pad 2D-Kahnawake 16D-Sarnia 24FINAL
Novice Division DN97DAug, 12, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Barrie 25D-Burlington 28FINAL
Novice Division CN104CAug, 12, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Whitby 22C-Barrie 110FINAL
Novice Division CN103CAug, 12, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Innisfil 12C-Owen Sound 111FINAL
Novice Division CN107CAug, 12, 201712:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Orangeville 22C-Shelburne 16FINAL
Novice Division CN109CAug, 12, 201712:30Rickard Pad BC-Caledon 112C-C. Wellington 23FINAL
Novice Division CN108CAug, 12, 201712:30Rickard Pad AC-Lincoln 14C-Hamilton 16FINAL
Novice Division CN106CAug, 12, 201712:30McKinney Pad 2C-Brantford 14C-Kawartha Lakes 16FINAL
Novice Division CN105CAug, 12, 201712:30McKinney Pad 1C-Guelph 22C-St Catharines 24FINAL
Novice Division BN111BAug, 12, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Uxbridge 14B-Gloucester 14FINAL
Novice Division BN114BAug, 12, 201713:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Wallaceburg 17B-Milton 12FINAL
Novice Division BN113BAug, 12, 201713:30McKinney Pad 2B-Halton Hills 15B-Orillia 17FINAL
Novice Division BN115BAug, 12, 201713:30Rickard Pad AB-Akwesasne 112B-Cambridge 12FINAL
Novice Division BN112BAug, 12, 201713:30McKinney Pad 1B-Midland 13B-Oakville 17FINAL
Novice Division BN116BAug, 12, 201713:30Rickard Pad BB-Cornwall 14B-Sarnia 16FINAL
Novice Division CN110CAug, 12, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Clarington 25C-Huntsville 11FINAL
Novice Division AN121AAug, 12, 201714:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)A-Whitby 12A-Orangeville 111FINAL
Novice Division AN123AAug, 12, 201714:30Rickard Pad BA-St Catharines 14A-Oshawa 13FINAL
Novice Division AN122AAug, 12, 201714:30Rickard Pad AA-Burlington 1 4A-Mimico 18FINAL
Novice Division AN120AAug, 12, 201714:30McKinney Pad 2A-Newmarket 12A-Mississauga 110FINAL
Novice Division AN119AAug, 12, 201714:30McKinney Pad 1A-Kitchener 12A-Peterborough 12FINAL
Novice Division BN118BAug, 12, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Peterborough 29B-Niagara 13FINAL
Novice Division BN117BAug, 12, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Nepean 15B-London 12FINAL
Novice Division AN126AAug, 12, 201716:00McKinney Pad 1A-C. Wellington 16A-Guelph 13FINAL
Novice Division AN125AAug, 12, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 4A-Clarington 18A-Brampton 14FINAL
Novice Division AN124AAug, 12, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Six Nations 13A-Toronto Beaches 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN128EAug, 12, 201716:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Cambridge 26E-Welland 15OTFINAL
Novice PlayoffsN130EAug, 12, 201716:00Rickard Pad BE-Orangeville 35E-Peterborough 33FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN129EAug, 12, 201716:00Rickard Pad AE-Simcoe 15E-Arthur 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN127EAug, 12, 201716:00McKinney Pad 2E-Toronto Beaches 2 9E-Orillia 21FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN135CAug, 12, 201717:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Kawartha Lakes 15C-Hamilton 19FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN137CAug, 12, 201717:00Rickard Pad BC-Owen Sound 16C-Clarington 25FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN131DAug, 12, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Burlington 23D-Sarnia 22FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN134DAug, 12, 201717:00McKinney Pad 2D-Kahnawake 18D-Markham 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN132DAug, 12, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Halton Hills 27D-New Tecumseth 110FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN133DAug, 12, 201717:00McKinney Pad 1D-London 26D-West Durham 13FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN136CAug, 12, 201717:00Rickard Pad AC-Caledon 12C-Barrie 17FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN139BAug, 12, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Orillia 110B-Sarnia 17FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN140BAug, 12, 201718:00McKinney Pad 1B-Peterborough 23B-Gloucester 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN141BAug, 12, 201718:00McKinney Pad 2B-Oakville 19B-Nepean 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN142BAug, 12, 201718:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Akwesasne 18B-Wallaceburg 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN138CAug, 12, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Orangeville 26C-St Catharines 21FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN143AAug, 12, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Orangeville 113A-Toronto Beaches 10FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN146AAug, 12, 201719:30McKinney Pad 2A-St Catharines 15A-Whitby 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN144AAug, 12, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Clarington 14A-Kitchener 11FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN145AAug, 12, 201719:30McKinney Pad 1A-Peterborough 16A-C. Wellington 11FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN148EAug, 13, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Arthur 16E-Orangeville 35FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN147EAug, 13, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Toronto Beaches 2 4E-Cambridge 27FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN150DAug, 13, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 4D-London 23D-Kahnawake 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN149DAug, 13, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Burlington 20D-New Tecumseth 110FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN152CAug, 13, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Owen Sound 19C-Orangeville 24FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN151CAug, 13, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Hamilton 14C-Barrie 15FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN153BAug, 13, 201712:00Iroquois Pad 3B-Orillia 14B-Gloucester 17FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN154BAug, 13, 201712:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Oakville 16B-Akwesasne 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN155AAug, 13, 201713:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Orangeville 113A-Clarington 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN156AAug, 13, 201713:00Iroquois Pad 2A-Peterborough 19A-Whitby 15FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN157FAug, 13, 201714:00Iroquois Pad 3F-C. Wellington 34F-Brantford 23FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN158EAug, 13, 201714:15Iroquois Pad 2E-Cambridge 25E-Arthur 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN159DAug, 13, 201715:15Iroquois Pad 3D-New Tecumseth 16D-Kahnawake 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN160CAug, 13, 201716:45Iroquois Pad 2C-Barrie 16C-Owen Sound 110FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN162AAug, 13, 201717:45Iroquois Pad 1A-Orangeville 19A-Peterborough 11FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN161BAug, 13, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Gloucester 14B-Oakville 15FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.