Under Armour Midget Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Midget Division DM1DAug, 11, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Hamilton 26D-North Perth 16FINAL
Midget Division DM2DAug, 11, 201709:00Rickard Pad AD-Midland 18D-Simcoe 12FINAL
Midget Division DM3DAug, 11, 201709:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Northumberland 27D-Innisfil 15FINAL
Midget Division CM5CAug, 11, 201710:00Rickard Pad AC-Shelburne 13C-Six Nations 2 2FINAL
Midget Division CM6CAug, 11, 201710:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Northumberland 18C-Orangeville 24FINAL
Midget Division DM4DAug, 11, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2D-London 210D-Fort Erie 11FINAL
Midget Division CM9CAug, 11, 201711:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-West Durham 1 6C-Sarnia 15FINAL
Midget Division CM8CAug, 11, 201711:00Rickard Pad AC-Sault Ste Marie 1 6C-Arthur 11FINAL
Midget Division CM7CAug, 11, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Gloucester 17C-Cambridge 14FINAL
Midget Division BM13BAug, 11, 201712:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-C. Wellington 15B-Oakville 25FINAL
Midget Division CM11CAug, 11, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2C-Huntsville 15C-Guelph 23FINAL
Midget Division CM10CAug, 11, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 1C-Nepean 21C-Lincoln 15FINAL
Midget Division CM12CAug, 11, 201712:30Rickard Pad AC-Six Nations 30C-New Tecumseth 16FINAL
Midget Division BM14BAug, 11, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Kitchener 112B-Kahnawake 13FINAL
Midget Division BM17BAug, 11, 201713:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Burlington 1 6B-Owen Sound 111FINAL
Midget Division BM16BAug, 11, 201713:30Rickard Pad AB-Clarington 14B-Newmarket 13FINAL
Midget Division BM15BAug, 11, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Oshawa 14B-Niagara 15FINAL
Midget Division BM20BAug, 11, 201714:30Rickard Pad AB-Welland 16B-Cornwall 14FINAL
Midget Division BM18BAug, 11, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Toronto Beaches 12B-Toronto Stars 15FINAL
Midget Division BM19BAug, 11, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Mississauga 18B-Brampton 14FINAL
Midget Division DM21DAug, 11, 201714:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-London 26D-Innisfil 14FINAL
Midget Division CM23CAug, 11, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Six Nations 2 2C-Northumberland 13FINAL
Midget Division CM25CAug, 11, 201716:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Sault Ste Marie 1 4C-Cambridge 14FINAL
Midget Division CM24CAug, 11, 201716:00Rickard Pad AC-Orangeville 23C-Shelburne 18FINAL
Midget Division DM22DAug, 11, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Fort Erie 15D-Stayner 13FINAL
Midget Division CM26CAug, 11, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Gloucester 19C-Arthur 14FINAL
Midget Division CM29CAug, 11, 201717:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Six Nations 35C-Guelph 29FINAL
Midget Division CM28CAug, 11, 201717:00Rickard Pad AC-West Durham 1 8C-Lincoln 13FINAL
Midget Division CM27CAug, 11, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Nepean 21C-Sarnia 115FINAL
Midget Division BM32BAug, 11, 201718:00Rickard Pad AB-Kahnawake 12B-C. Wellington 16FINAL
Midget Division BM33BAug, 11, 201718:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Clarington 19B-Niagara 13FINAL
Midget Division BM31BAug, 11, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Oakville 23B-Kitchener 12FINAL
Midget Division CM30CAug, 11, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 1C-New Tecumseth 15C-Huntsville 12FINAL
Midget Division BM34BAug, 11, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Oshawa 15B-Newmarket 13FINAL
Midget Division BM35BAug, 11, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Toronto Beaches 15B-Owen Sound 14FINAL
Midget Division BM36BAug, 11, 201719:30Rickard Pad AB-Burlington 1 4B-Toronto Stars 16FINAL
Midget Division BM37BAug, 11, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Welland 19B-Brampton 111FINAL
Midget Division BM38BAug, 11, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Cornwall 14B-Mississauga 15FINAL
Midget Division DM39DAug, 11, 201720:30Rickard Pad AD-Stayner 15D-London 21FINAL
Midget Division DM41DAug, 12, 201709:00Legends Centre 1D-Simcoe 15D-Hamilton 23FINAL
Midget Division DM42DAug, 12, 201709:00Legends Centre 3D-North Perth 12D-Midland 15FINAL
Midget Division DM40DAug, 12, 201709:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Fort Erie 12D-Northumberland 27FINAL
Midget Division CM45CAug, 12, 201710:00Legends Centre 3C-Northumberland 12C-Shelburne 13FINAL
Midget Division CM43CAug, 12, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Sault Ste Marie 1 4C-Gloucester 17FINAL
Midget Division CM44CAug, 12, 201710:00Legends Centre 1C-Arthur 11C-Cambridge 19FINAL
Midget Division CM46CAug, 12, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Orangeville 21C-Six Nations 2 5FINAL
Midget Division CM48CAug, 12, 201711:00Legends Centre 3C-New Tecumseth 15C-Guelph 23FINAL
Midget Division CM47CAug, 12, 201711:00Legends Centre 1C-Huntsville 19C-Six Nations 31FINAL
Midget Division BM51BAug, 12, 201712:30Legends Centre 3B-Clarington 12B-Oshawa 13FINAL
Midget Division CM50CAug, 12, 201712:30Legends Centre 1C-Sarnia 12C-Lincoln 12FINAL
Midget Division CM49CAug, 12, 201712:30Iroquois Pad 2C-West Durham 1 7C-Nepean 24FINAL
Midget Division BM54BAug, 12, 201713:30Legends Centre 3B-Kahnawake 10B-Oakville 25FINAL
Midget Division BM53BAug, 12, 201713:30Legends Centre 1B-Kitchener 14B-C. Wellington 12FINAL
Midget Division BM52BAug, 12, 201713:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Newmarket 15B-Niagara 110FINAL
Midget Division BM55BAug, 12, 201714:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Mississauga 16B-Welland 12FINAL
Midget Division BM56BAug, 12, 201714:30Legends Centre 1B-Cornwall 12B-Brampton 16FINAL
Midget Division BM57BAug, 12, 201714:30Legends Centre 3B-Burlington 1 9B-Toronto Beaches 12FINAL
Midget Division BM58BAug, 12, 201716:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Owen Sound 16B-Toronto Stars 12FINAL
Midget Division DM60DAug, 12, 201716:00Legends Centre 3D-Innisfil 13D-Stayner 14FINAL
Midget Division DM59DAug, 12, 201716:00Legends Centre 1D-Northumberland 23D-London 24FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM62CAug, 12, 201717:00Legends Centre 1C-West Durham 1 6C-Cambridge 13FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM61CAug, 12, 201717:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Shelburne 12C-Huntsville 14FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM64CAug, 12, 201718:00Legends Centre 1C-New Tecumseth 12C-Northumberland 14FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM63CAug, 12, 201718:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Gloucester 14C-Sarnia 15FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM65BAug, 12, 201719:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Oakville 22B-Brampton 15FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM66BAug, 12, 201719:30Legends Centre 1B-Owen Sound 16B-Oshawa 15FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM67BAug, 12, 201719:30Legends Centre 3B-Clarington 16B-Toronto Stars 13FINAL
Midget Division DM69DAug, 12, 201720:30Legends Centre 1D-Innisfil 18D-Fort Erie 14FINAL
Midget Division DM70DAug, 12, 201720:30Legends Centre 3D-Stayner 13D-Northumberland 24FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM68BAug, 12, 201720:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Mississauga 16B-Kitchener 12FINAL
Midget Division DM71DAug, 12, 201721:30Iroquois Pad 2D-Midland 11D-Hamilton 27FINAL
Midget Division DM72DAug, 12, 201721:30Legends Centre 1D-Simcoe 18D-North Perth 18FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM73DAug, 13, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Midland 14D-Northumberland 23FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM74DAug, 13, 201710:00Iroquois Pad 2D-London 25D-Simcoe 13FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM75CAug, 13, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Huntsville 13C-West Durham 1 6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM76CAug, 13, 201711:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Sarnia 15C-Northumberland 16FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM78BAug, 13, 201712:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Clarington 14B-Mississauga 13FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM77BAug, 13, 201712:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Brampton 14B-Owen Sound 13FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM79DAug, 13, 201714:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Midland 16D-London 24FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM80CAug, 13, 201715:15Iroquois Pad 1C-West Durham 1 2C-Northumberland 13FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM81BAug, 13, 201716:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Brampton 14B-Clarington 13FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.