2022 Ontario Lacrosse Festival OLA U9 Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
U9 Division CU9-3CJul, 31, 202209:00DB 1C-Akwesasne Storm9C-Hamilton Bengals8FINAL
U9 Division CU9-1CJul, 31, 202209:00MK 2C-Clarington Gaels 216C-Gloucester Griffins5FINAL
U9 Division CU9-6CJul, 31, 202209:00DB 2C-Huntsville Hawks6C-Peterborough Lakers 211FINAL
U9 Division CU9-4CJul, 31, 202209:00MK 1C-North Perth Outlaws6C-Stayner Hitmen3FINAL
U9 Division CU9-2CJul, 31, 202209:00DH 2C-Wallaceburg Griffins6C-Centre Wellington Mohawks 27FINAL
U9 Division CU9-5CJul, 31, 202209:00DH 4C-Sudbury Rockhounds10C-Orillia Kings10FINAL
U9 Division BU9-11BJul, 31, 202210:00DH 4B-Burlington Chiefs 26B-London Blue Devils3FINAL
U9 Division BU9-10BJul, 31, 202210:00MK 1B-Milton Mavericks2B-Owen Sound North Stars4FINAL
U9 Division BU9-12BJul, 31, 202210:00DB 2B-Nepean Knights10B-Cambridge Chiefs4FINAL
U9 Division CU9-7CJul, 31, 202210:00MK 2C-West Durham Rockmen4C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 24FINAL
U9 Division CU9-8CJul, 31, 202210:00DH 2C-Kahnawake Mohawks4C-Six Nations 35FINAL
U9 Division DU9-9DJul, 31, 202210:00DB 1D-Shelburne Veterans4D-Guelph Regals 27FINAL
U9 Division BU9-14BJul, 31, 202211:00DH 2B-Barrie Bombers1B-Lincoln Redcoats7FINAL
U9 Division BU9-13BJul, 31, 202211:00MK 2B-Brampton Excelsiors4B-Pelham Raiders6FINAL
U9 Division BU9-15BJul, 31, 202211:00DB 1B-Newmarket Redbirds8B-Halton Hills Bulldogs5FINAL
U9 Division BU9-16BJul, 31, 202211:00MK 1B-Sarnia Pacers6B-West Grey Rampage6FINAL
U9 Division BU9-17BJul, 31, 202211:00DH 4B-Six Nations 28B-Arthur Aces5FINAL
U9 Division AU9-19AJul, 31, 202212:30DH 2A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 18A-Six Nations 17FINAL
U9 Division AU9-21AJul, 31, 202212:30MK 1A-Mimico Mountaineers4A-Burlington Chiefs 16FINAL
U9 Division AU9-18AJul, 31, 202212:30MK 2A-Oakville Hawks 18A-Niagara Thunderhawks6FINAL
U9 Division AU9-20AJul, 31, 202212:30DB 1A-Peterborough Lakers 111A-Orangeville Northmen4FINAL
U9 Division AU9-22AJul, 31, 202212:30DH 4A-St Catharines Athletics8A-Guelph Regals 12FINAL
U9 Division AU9-23AJul, 31, 202212:30DB 2A-Toronto Beaches8A-Cornwall Celtics4FINAL
U9 Division AU9-24AJul, 31, 202213:30MK 2A-Whitby Warriors10A-Windsor Warlocks1FINAL
U9 Division AU9-25AJul, 31, 202213:30DH 2A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 17A-Uxbridge Enforcers3FINAL
U9 Division CU9-29CJul, 31, 202213:30DB 2C-Stayner Hitmen7C-Hamilton Bengals6FINAL
U9 Division CU9-28CJul, 31, 202213:30DH 4C-North Perth Outlaws6C-Akwesasne Storm9FINAL
U9 Division CU9-27CJul, 31, 202213:30MK 1C-Gloucester Griffins3C-Centre Wellington Mohawks 213FINAL
U9 Division CU9-26CJul, 31, 202213:30DB 1C-Wallaceburg Griffins3C-Clarington Gaels 216FINAL
U9 Division BU9-35BJul, 31, 202214:30DB 2B-Burlington Chiefs 28B-Milton Mavericks8FINAL
U9 Division CU9-31CJul, 31, 202214:30DH 2C-Orillia Kings8C-Peterborough Lakers 210FINAL
U9 Division CU9-33CJul, 31, 202214:30MK 1C-Six Nations 36C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 27FINAL
U9 Division CU9-30CJul, 31, 202214:30MK 2C-Huntsville Hawks7C-Sudbury Rockhounds14FINAL
U9 Division CU9-32CJul, 31, 202214:30DB 1C-Kahnawake Mohawks6C-West Durham Rockmen7FINAL
U9 Division DU9-34DJul, 31, 202214:30DH 4D-West Grey Rampage 21D-Shelburne Veterans15FINAL
U9 Division BU9-39BJul, 31, 202216:00MK 1B-Newmarket Redbirds3B-Barrie Bombers1FINAL
U9 Division BU9-37BJul, 31, 202216:00DH 2B-Brampton Excelsiors3B-Nepean Knights16FINAL
U9 Division BU9-40BJul, 31, 202216:00DH 4B-Lincoln Redcoats9B-Halton Hills Bulldogs4FINAL
U9 Division BU9-36BJul, 31, 202216:00MK 2B-Owen Sound North Stars7B-London Blue Devils6FINAL
U9 Division BU9-38BJul, 31, 202216:00DB 1B-Pelham Raiders5B-Cambridge Chiefs10FINAL
U9 Division AU9-45AJul, 31, 202217:00IP 3A-Mimico Mountaineers4A-Peterborough Lakers 19FINAL
U9 Division AU9-44AJul, 31, 202217:00MK 1A-Niagara Thunderhawks6A-Six Nations 16FINAL
U9 Division AU9-43AJul, 31, 202217:00DB 1A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 13A-Oakville Hawks 111FINAL
U9 Division BU9-42BJul, 31, 202217:00IP 4B-Arthur Aces5B-West Grey Rampage12FINAL
U9 Division BU9-41BJul, 31, 202217:00MK 2B-Six Nations 22B-Sarnia Pacers6FINAL
U9 Division AU9-50AJul, 31, 202218:00IP 3A-Uxbridge Enforcers8A-Windsor Warlocks5FINAL
U9 Division AU9-47AJul, 31, 202218:00IP 4A-Toronto Beaches6A-St Catharines Athletics2FINAL
U9 Division AU9-46AJul, 31, 202218:00MK 2A-Burlington Chiefs 14A-Orangeville Northmen8FINAL
U9 Division AU9-49AJul, 31, 202218:00MK 1A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 13A-Whitby Warriors9FINAL
U9 Division AU9-48AJul, 31, 202218:00DB 1A-Guelph Regals 18A-Cornwall Celtics4FINAL
U9 Division CU9-54CAug, 01, 202209:00MK 1C-Akwesasne Storm6C-Stayner Hitmen4FINAL
U9 Division CU9-52CAug, 01, 202209:00IP 4C-Clarington Gaels 216C-Centre Wellington Mohawks 24FINAL
U9 Division CU9-55CAug, 01, 202209:00MK 2C-Hamilton Bengals6C-North Perth Outlaws8FINAL
U9 Division CU9-53CAug, 01, 202209:00IP 3C-Wallaceburg Griffins11C-Gloucester Griffins4FINAL
U9 Division DU9-51DAug, 01, 202209:00IP 1D-Guelph Regals 27D-West Grey Rampage 24FINAL
U9 Division BU9-60BAug, 01, 202210:00MK 2B-Milton Mavericks9B-London Blue Devils1FINAL
U9 Division CU9-58CAug, 01, 202210:00IP 3C-West Durham Rockmen6C-Six Nations 36FINAL
U9 Division CU9-56CAug, 01, 202210:00IP 1C-Sudbury Rockhounds12C-Peterborough Lakers 211FINAL
U9 Division CU9-57CAug, 01, 202210:00IP 4C-Huntsville Hawks5C-Orillia Kings7FINAL
U9 Division CU9-59CAug, 01, 202210:00MK 1C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 26C-Kahnawake Mohawks9FINAL
U9 Division BU9-62BAug, 01, 202211:00IP 4B-Nepean Knights8B-Pelham Raiders5FINAL
U9 Division BU9-61BAug, 01, 202211:00IP 1B-Burlington Chiefs 27B-Owen Sound North Stars6FINAL
U9 Division BU9-63BAug, 01, 202211:00IP 3B-Cambridge Chiefs14B-Brampton Excelsiors4FINAL
U9 Division BU9-65BAug, 01, 202211:00MK 2B-Newmarket Redbirds7B-Lincoln Redcoats3FINAL
U9 Division BU9-64BAug, 01, 202211:00MK 1B-Barrie Bombers3B-Halton Hills Bulldogs5FINAL
U9 Division AU9-70AAug, 01, 202212:30MK 2A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 12A-Niagara Thunderhawks7FINAL
U9 Division AU9-69AAug, 01, 202212:30MK 1A-Oakville Hawks 115A-Six Nations 15FINAL
U9 Division BU9-67BAug, 01, 202212:30IP 4B-West Grey Rampage7B-Six Nations 26FINAL
U9 Division BU9-66BAug, 01, 202212:30IP 1B-Sarnia Pacers9B-Arthur Aces1FINAL
U9 Division DU9-68DAug, 01, 202212:30IP 3D-Guelph Regals 26D-Shelburne Veterans8FINAL
U9 Division AU9-72AAug, 01, 202213:30IP 4A-Orangeville Northmen5A-Mimico Mountaineers1FINAL
U9 Division AU9-71AAug, 01, 202213:30IP 1A-Peterborough Lakers 110A-Burlington Chiefs 14FINAL
U9 Division AU9-75AAug, 01, 202213:30MK 2A-Whitby Warriors7A-Uxbridge Enforcers0FINAL
U9 Division AU9-74AAug, 01, 202213:30MK 1A-Toronto Beaches11A-Guelph Regals 18FINAL
U9 Division AU9-73AAug, 01, 202213:30IP 3A-St Catharines Athletics12A-Cornwall Celtics6FINAL
U9 Division AU9-76AAug, 01, 202214:30IP 1A-Windsor Warlocks4A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 13FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-77CAug, 01, 202214:30IP 4C-Clarington Gaels 213C-North Perth Outlaws6FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-79CAug, 01, 202214:30MK 1C-West Durham Rockmen8C-Peterborough Lakers 23FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-78CAug, 01, 202214:30IP 3C-Sudbury Rockhounds7C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 26FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-82BAug, 01, 202216:00IP 3B-Newmarket Redbirds8B-West Grey Rampage4FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-83BAug, 01, 202216:00MK 1B-Sarnia Pacers5B-Lincoln Redcoats6FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-80CAug, 01, 202216:00IP 1C-Akwesasne Storm11C-Centre Wellington Mohawks 26FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-81BAug, 01, 202216:00IP 4B-Burlington Chiefs 29B-Cambridge Chiefs8FINAL
U9 Division DU9-85DAug, 01, 202217:00IP 4D-Shelburne Veterans12D-West Grey Rampage 22FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-84BAug, 01, 202217:00IP 1B-Nepean Knights10B-Owen Sound North Stars4FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-86AAug, 01, 202217:00IP 3A-Oakville Hawks 14A-Orangeville Northmen7FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-89AAug, 01, 202218:00IP 3A-Peterborough Lakers 18A-Niagara Thunderhawks3FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-88AAug, 01, 202218:00IP 4A-Whitby Warriors8A-St Catharines Athletics3FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-87AAug, 01, 202218:00IP 1A-Toronto Beaches3A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12FINAL
U9 Division DU9-90DAug, 02, 202209:00IP 1D-West Grey Rampage 23D-Guelph Regals 27FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-92CAug, 02, 202210:00IP 2C-West Durham Rockmen5C-Akwesasne Storm3FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-91CAug, 02, 202210:00IP 1C-Clarington Gaels 216C-Sudbury Rockhounds5FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU994-BAug, 02, 202211:00IP 2B-Lincoln Redcoats0B-Nepean Knights5FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-93BAug, 02, 202211:00IP 1B-Burlington Chiefs 25B-Newmarket Redbirds4FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-96AAug, 02, 202212:30IP 2A-Whitby Warriors8A-Peterborough Lakers 16FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-95AAug, 02, 202212:30IP 1A-Orangeville Northmen2A-Toronto Beaches5FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-97DAug, 02, 202213:30IP 1D-Shelburne Veterans4D-Guelph Regals 25FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-98CAug, 02, 202214:45IP 1C-Clarington Gaels 210C-West Durham Rockmen2FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-99BAug, 02, 202216:00IP 1B-Burlington Chiefs 26B-Nepean Knights7FINAL
U9 PlayoffsU9-100AAug, 02, 202217:15IP 1A-Toronto Beaches5A-Whitby Warriors6FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2022 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.