2022 Ontario Lacrosse Festival OLA U11 Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
U11 Division CU11-8CAug, 05, 202209:00DB 1C-Owen Sound North Stars 24C-Stayner Hitmen6FINAL
U11 Division CU11-7CAug, 05, 202209:00RK BC-Pelham Raiders 19C-Sudbury Rockhounds2FINAL
U11 Division DU11-3DAug, 05, 202209:00IP 3D-Brantford Warriors1D-Arthur Aces7FINAL
U11 Division DU11-1DAug, 05, 202209:00IP 1D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 26D-Sarnia Pacers 22FINAL
U11 Division DU11-6DAug, 05, 202209:00MK 2D-Midland Titans4D-Guelph Regals 25FINAL
U11 Division DU11-4DAug, 05, 202209:00IP 4D-North Perth Outlaws3D-Kahnawake Mohawks4FINAL
U11 Division DU11-5DAug, 05, 202209:00MK 1D-Pelham Raiders 20D-Six Nations 211FINAL
U11 Division DU11-2DAug, 05, 202209:00IP 2D-Shelburne Veterans5D-Six Nations 33FINAL
U11 Division BU11-17BAug, 05, 202210:00RK BB-Barrie Bombers1B-Burlington Chiefs 28FINAL
U11 Division BU11-16BAug, 05, 202210:00RK AB-Halton Hills Bulldogs 22B-Akwesasne Storm5FINAL
U11 Division BU11-15BAug, 05, 202210:00DB 2B-Milton Mavericks 18B-Orangeville Northmen 20FINAL
U11 Division BU11-18BAug, 05, 202210:00DB 1B-Newmarket Redbirds6B-Six Nations 14FINAL
U11 Division CU11-12CAug, 05, 202210:00IP 4C-Hamilton Bengals7C-West Grey Rampage 13FINAL
U11 Division CU11-10CAug, 05, 202210:00IP 2C-Lincoln Redcoats2C-Huntsville Hawks5FINAL
U11 Division CU11-11CAug, 05, 202210:00IP 3C-Nepean Knights7C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves2FINAL
U11 Division CU11-9CAug, 05, 202210:00IP 1C-Peterborough Lakers 214C-Windsor Warlocks4FINAL
U11 Division CU11-14CAug, 05, 202210:00MK 2C-St Catharines Athletics 27C-Wallaceburg Griffins2FINAL
U11 Division CU11-13CAug, 05, 202210:00MK 1C-Toronto Beaches 27C-Milton Mavericks 25FINAL
U11 Division AU11-27AAug, 05, 202211:00RK BA-St Catharines Athletics 113A-Northumberland Nemesis2FINAL
U11 Division AU11-24AAug, 05, 202211:00MK 2A-Whitby Warriors3A-Burlington Chiefs 16FINAL
U11 Division AU11-28AAug, 05, 202211:00DB 1A-Peterborough Lakers 12A-Cambridge Chiefs1FINAL
U11 Division AU11-25AAug, 05, 202211:00DB 2A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 16A-Owen Sound North Stars 14FINAL
U11 Division AU11-26AAug, 05, 202211:00RK AA-Cornwall Celtics5A-Sarnia Pacers 18FINAL
U11 Division AU11-23AAug, 05, 202211:00MK 1A-Orangeville Northmen 17A-Gloucester Griffins5FINAL
U11 Division BU11-19BAug, 05, 202211:00IP 1B-West Durham Rockmen8B-Oakville Hawks 22FINAL
U11 Division BU11-20BAug, 05, 202211:00IP 2B-Orillia Kings11B-Mimico Mountaineers2FINAL
U11 Division BU11-22BAug, 05, 202211:00IP 4B-Brampton Excelsiors4B-Uxbridge Enforcers2FINAL
U11 Division BU11-21BAug, 05, 202211:00IP 3B-London Blue Devils3B-Guelph Regals 16FINAL
U11 Division AU11-29AAug, 05, 202212:30IP 1A-Oakville Hawks 111A-Toronto Beaches 15FINAL
U11 Division AU11-30AAug, 05, 202212:30IP 2A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 19A-Clarington Gaels 13FINAL
U11 Division CU11-39CAug, 05, 202214:30RK BC-Lincoln Redcoats1C-Peterborough Lakers 26FINAL
U11 Division CU11-40CAug, 05, 202214:30DB 1C-Huntsville Hawks4C-Windsor Warlocks8FINAL
U11 Division CU11-38CAug, 05, 202214:30RK AC-Sudbury Rockhounds4C-Stayner Hitmen3FINAL
U11 Division CU11-37CAug, 05, 202214:30DB 2C-Owen Sound North Stars 28C-Pelham Raiders 16FINAL
U11 Division DU11-33DAug, 05, 202214:30IP 3D-Kahnawake Mohawks13D-Brantford Warriors2FINAL
U11 Division DU11-35DAug, 05, 202214:30MK 1D-Guelph Regals 210D-Pelham Raiders 22FINAL
U11 Division DU11-34DAug, 05, 202214:30IP 4D-Arthur Aces8D-North Perth Outlaws0FINAL
U11 Division DU11-32DAug, 05, 202214:30IP 2D-Sarnia Pacers 24D-Shelburne Veterans1FINAL
U11 Division DU11-36DAug, 05, 202214:30MK 2D-Six Nations 29D-Midland Titans3FINAL
U11 Division DU11-31DAug, 05, 202214:30IP 1D-Six Nations 33D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 218FINAL
U11 Division BU11-47BAug, 05, 202216:00DB 2B-Newmarket Redbirds4B-Barrie Bombers5FINAL
U11 Division BU11-49BAug, 05, 202216:00RK BB-Orillia Kings5B-West Durham Rockmen4FINAL
U11 Division BU11-48BAug, 05, 202216:00RK AB-Six Nations 15B-Burlington Chiefs 28FINAL
U11 Division BU11-50BAug, 05, 202216:00DB 1B-Oakville Hawks 27B-Mimico Mountaineers10FINAL
U11 Division BU11-46BAug, 05, 202216:00MK 2B-Orangeville Northmen 23B-Akwesasne Storm7FINAL
U11 Division BU11-45BAug, 05, 202216:00MK 1B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 21B-Milton Mavericks 15FINAL
U11 Division CU11-42CAug, 05, 202216:00IP 2C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves4C-West Grey Rampage 16FINAL
U11 Division CU11-41CAug, 05, 202216:00IP 1C-Hamilton Bengals8C-Nepean Knights4FINAL
U11 Division CU11-44CAug, 05, 202216:00IP 4C-Wallaceburg Griffins6C-Milton Mavericks 23FINAL
U11 Division CU11-43CAug, 05, 202216:00IP 3C-St Catharines Athletics 23C-Toronto Beaches 25FINAL
U11 Division AU11-59AAug, 05, 202217:00RK BA-Halton Hills Bulldogs 16A-Oakville Hawks 110FINAL
U11 Division AU11-58AAug, 05, 202217:00RK AA-Northumberland Nemesis4A-Cambridge Chiefs4FINAL
U11 Division AU11-60AAug, 05, 202217:00DB 1A-Clarington Gaels 13A-Toronto Beaches 17FINAL
U11 Division AU11-55AAug, 05, 202217:00MK 1A-Cornwall Celtics1A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 111FINAL
U11 Division AU11-54AAug, 05, 202217:00IP 4A-Gloucester Griffins5A-Burlington Chiefs 16FINAL
U11 Division AU11-57AAug, 05, 202217:00DB 2A-Peterborough Lakers 14A-St Catharines Athletics 19FINAL
U11 Division AU11-56AAug, 05, 202217:00MK 2A-Sarnia Pacers 18A-Owen Sound North Stars 15FINAL
U11 Division AU11-53AAug, 05, 202217:00IP 3A-Whitby Warriors1A-Orangeville Northmen 18FINAL
U11 Division BU11-51BAug, 05, 202217:00IP 1B-Brampton Excelsiors5B-London Blue Devils7FINAL
U11 Division BU11-52BAug, 05, 202217:00IP 2B-Uxbridge Enforcers3B-Guelph Regals 19FINAL
U11 Division DU11-63DAug, 06, 202209:00IP 4D-Brantford Warriors0D-North Perth Outlaws6FINAL
U11 Division DU11-61DAug, 06, 202209:00IP 1D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 25D-Shelburne Veterans0FINAL
U11 Division DU11-64DAug, 06, 202209:00MK 1D-Kahnawake Mohawks5D-Arthur Aces6FINAL
U11 Division DU11-66DAug, 06, 202209:00DB 1D-Pelham Raiders 20D-Midland Titans11FINAL
U11 Division DU11-62DAug, 06, 202209:00IP 3D-Six Nations 32D-Sarnia Pacers 28FINAL
U11 Division DU11-65DAug, 06, 202209:00MK 2D-Six Nations 23D-Guelph Regals 28FINAL
U11 Division CU11-70CAug, 06, 202210:00MK 1C-Windsor Warlocks8C-Lincoln Redcoats5FINAL
U11 Division CU11-67CAug, 06, 202210:00IP 1C-Pelham Raiders 15C-Stayner Hitmen1FINAL
U11 Division CU11-73CAug, 06, 202210:00RK BC-Toronto Beaches 28C-Wallaceburg Griffins1FINAL
U11 Division CU11-71CAug, 06, 202210:00MK 2C-Nepean Knights5C-West Grey Rampage 14FINAL
U11 Division CU11-69CAug, 06, 202210:00IP 4C-Peterborough Lakers 210C-Huntsville Hawks6FINAL
U11 Division CU11-68CAug, 06, 202210:00IP 3C-Owen Sound North Stars 28C-Sudbury Rockhounds5FINAL
U11 Division CU11-72CAug, 06, 202210:00DB 1C-Hamilton Bengals11C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves2FINAL
U11 Division CU11-74CAug, 06, 202210:00DB 2C-Milton Mavericks 21C-St Catharines Athletics 27FINAL
U11 Division BU11-79BAug, 06, 202211:00MK 2B-West Durham Rockmen5B-Mimico Mountaineers2FINAL
U11 Division BU11-80BAug, 06, 202211:00DB 1B-Orillia Kings12B-Oakville Hawks 20FINAL
U11 Division BU11-76BAug, 06, 202211:00IP 3B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 25B-Orangeville Northmen 23FINAL
U11 Division BU11-81BAug, 06, 202211:00RK BB-London Blue Devils9B-Uxbridge Enforcers4FINAL
U11 Division BU11-75BAug, 06, 202211:00IP 1B-Milton Mavericks 18B-Akwesasne Storm4FINAL
U11 Division BU11-78BAug, 06, 202211:00MK 1B-Burlington Chiefs 26B-Newmarket Redbirds4FINAL
U11 Division BU11-82BAug, 06, 202211:00DB 2B-Guelph Regals 13B-Brampton Excelsiors2FINAL
U11 Division BU11-77BAug, 06, 202211:00IP 4B-Barrie Bombers8B-Six Nations 13FINAL
U11 Division AU11-84AAug, 06, 202212:30IP 3A-Whitby Warriors5A-Gloucester Griffins3FINAL
U11 Division AU11-90AAug, 06, 202212:30DB 2A-Toronto Beaches 13A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 16FINAL
U11 Division AU11-87AAug, 06, 202212:30MK 2A-St Catharines Athletics 17A-Cambridge Chiefs0FINAL
U11 Division AU11-88AAug, 06, 202212:30DB 1A-Peterborough Lakers 15A-Northumberland Nemesis5FINAL
U11 Division AU11-86AAug, 06, 202212:30MK 1A-Owen Sound North Stars 111A-Cornwall Celtics4FINAL
U11 Division AU11-89AAug, 06, 202212:30RK BA-Oakville Hawks 113A-Clarington Gaels 13FINAL
U11 Division AU11-83AAug, 06, 202212:30IP 2A-Orangeville Northmen 17A-Burlington Chiefs 12FINAL
U11 Division AU11-85AAug, 06, 202212:30IP 4A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 15A-Sarnia Pacers 12FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-94CAug, 06, 202216:00DB 1C-Owen Sound North Stars 26C-Windsor Warlocks10FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-95CAug, 06, 202216:00RK BC-Hamilton Bengals11C-St Catharines Athletics 21FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-93DAug, 06, 202216:00MK 2D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 28D-Kahnawake Mohawks1FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-91DAug, 06, 202216:00IP 4D-Arthur Aces9D-Six Nations 27FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-92DAug, 06, 202216:00MK 1D-Guelph Regals 28D-Sarnia Pacers 21FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-97CAug, 06, 202217:00IP 3C-Peterborough Lakers 24C-Pelham Raiders 17FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-96CAug, 06, 202217:00IP 2C-Toronto Beaches 23C-Nepean Knights2FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-100BAug, 06, 202217:00MK 2B-Guelph Regals 12B-West Durham Rockmen6FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-101BAug, 06, 202217:00DB 1B-Burlington Chiefs 21B-Akwesasne Storm5FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-98BAug, 06, 202217:00IP 4B-Milton Mavericks 15B-Barrie Bombers3FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-99BAug, 06, 202217:00MK 1B-Orillia Kings8B-London Blue Devils5FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-102AAug, 06, 202218:00IP 1A-Orangeville Northmen 17A-Sarnia Pacers 11FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-104AAug, 06, 202218:00IP 4A-Oakville Hawks 16A-Peterborough Lakers 12FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-105AAug, 06, 202218:00MK 1A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 18A-Burlington Chiefs 12FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-103AAug, 06, 202218:00IP 3A-St Catharines Athletics 111A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 16FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-109BAug, 07, 202209:00IP 4B-Milton Mavericks 110B-Orillia Kings3FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-110BAug, 07, 202209:00IP 2B-West Durham Rockmen4B-Akwesasne Storm2FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-108CAug, 07, 202209:00IP 3C-Toronto Beaches 24C-Pelham Raiders 16FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-107CAug, 07, 202209:00IP 1C-Windsor Warlocks4C-Hamilton Bengals12FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-106DAug, 07, 202210:00IP 1D-Arthur Aces3D-Guelph Regals 26FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-111AAug, 07, 202210:00IP 3A-Orangeville Northmen 110A-St Catharines Athletics 14FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-112AAug, 07, 202210:00IP 4A-Oakville Hawks 13A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 110FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-113DAug, 07, 202213:30IP 3D-Guelph Regals 26D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 25FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-114CAug, 07, 202213:45IP 2C-Hamilton Bengals3C-Pelham Raiders 17FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-116AAug, 07, 202214:45IP 3A-Orangeville Northmen 19A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 17FINAL
U11 PlayoffsU11-115BAug, 07, 202215:00IP 2B-Milton Mavericks 16B-West Durham Rockmen3FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2022 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.