2022 Ontario Lacrosse Festival OLA U13 Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
U13 Division BU13-7BJul, 29, 202209:00DB 2B-Brampton Excelsiors4B-Northumberland Nemesis2FINAL
U13 Division BU13-8BJul, 29, 202209:00DH 2B-Clarington Gaels7B-Burlington Chiefs 23FINAL
U13 Division BU13-4BJul, 29, 202209:00IP 4B-Fort Erie Hawks3B-Halton Hills Bulldogs3FINAL
U13 Division BU13-6BJul, 29, 202209:00RK BB-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 110B-Owen Sound North Stars3FINAL
U13 Division BU13-3BJul, 29, 202209:00IP 3B-Oakville Hawks6B-Lincoln Redcoats5FINAL
U13 Division BU13-2BJul, 29, 202209:00IP 2B-Six Nations 10B-Nepean Knights 16FINAL
U13 Division BU13-5BJul, 29, 202209:00RK AB-Pelham Raiders7B-Milton Mavericks5FINAL
U13 Division BU13-1BJul, 29, 202209:00IP 1B-St Catharines Athletics 14B-West Durham Rockmen5FINAL
U13 Division CU13-9CJul, 29, 202209:00DH 4C-Cambridge Chiefs3C-Kahnawake Mohawks 17FINAL
U13 Division CU13-10CJul, 29, 202209:00DB 1C-Wallaceburg Griffins 14C-Gloucester Griffins2FINAL
U13 Division CU13-12CJul, 29, 202210:00IP 2C-Toronto Beaches 24C-Hamilton Bengals 15FINAL
U13 Division CU13-11CJul, 29, 202210:00IP 1C-Cornwall Celtics8C-London Blue Devils 23FINAL
U13 Division CU13-13CJul, 29, 202210:00IP 3C-Huntsville Hawks 19C-Centre Wellington Mohawks2FINAL
U13 Division CU13-15CJul, 29, 202210:00RK AC-Newmarket Redbirds7C-Sudbury Rockhounds5FINAL
U13 Division CU13-16CJul, 29, 202210:00RK BC-Peterborough Lakers 28C-Guelph Regals 25FINAL
U13 Division CU13-14CJul, 29, 202210:00IP 4C-Akwesasne Storm11C-Windsor Warlocks2FINAL
U13 Division DU13-17DJul, 29, 202210:00DB 2D-Arthur Aces6D-Orillia Kings2FINAL
U13 Division DU13-18DJul, 29, 202210:00DH 2D-Mimico Mountaineers3D-Sarnia Pacers 25FINAL
U13 Division DU13-19DJul, 29, 202210:00DH 4D-Nepean Knights 27D-Barrie Bombers 22FINAL
U13 Division DU13-20DJul, 29, 202210:00DB 1D-Shelburne Veterans2D-St Catharines Athletics1FINAL
U13 Division DU13-21DJul, 29, 202211:00IP 1D-Six Nations 23D-Stayner Hitmen6FINAL
U13 Division DU13-23DJul, 29, 202211:00IP 3D-West Grey Rampage 16D-Uxbridge Enforcers2FINAL
U13 Division DU13-22DJul, 29, 202211:00IP 2D-Whitby Warriors 25D-Brantford Warriors6FINAL
U13 Division DU13-24DJul, 29, 202211:00IP 4D-Hamilton Bengals 23D-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 23FINAL
U13 Division EU13-25EJul, 29, 202211:00RK AE-Guelph Regals 36E-Orangeville Northmen 21FINAL
U13 Division EU13-28EJul, 29, 202211:00DH 2E-Kahnawake Mohawks 21E-North Perth Outlaws10FINAL
U13 Division EU13-27EJul, 29, 202211:00DB 2E-Mississauga Badgers3E-Midland Titans2FINAL
U13 Division EU13-26EJul, 29, 202211:00RK BE-Wallaceburg Griffins 24E-West Grey Rampage 25FINAL
U13 Division BU13-30BJul, 29, 202214:30IP 4B-West Durham Rockmen8B-Nepean Knights 14FINAL
U13 Division BU13-29BJul, 29, 202214:30IP 3B-Six Nations 12B-St Catharines Athletics 17FINAL
U13 Division BU13-34BJul, 29, 202214:30DH 2B-Milton Mavericks2B-Owen Sound North Stars7FINAL
U13 Division BU13-33BJul, 29, 202214:30DB 2B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 16B-Pelham Raiders8FINAL
U13 Division BU13-36BJul, 29, 202214:30DB 1B-Burlington Chiefs 29B-Northumberland Nemesis1FINAL
U13 Division BU13-35BJul, 29, 202214:30DH 4B-Clarington Gaels4B-Brampton Excelsiors6FINAL
U13 Division BU13-31BJul, 29, 202214:30RK AB-Fort Erie Hawks5B-Oakville Hawks7FINAL
U13 Division BU13-32BJul, 29, 202214:30RK BB-Halton Hills Bulldogs4B-Lincoln Redcoats8FINAL
U13 Division CU13-41CJul, 29, 202216:00RK AC-Akwesasne Storm4C-Huntsville Hawks 17FINAL
U13 Division CU13-37CJul, 29, 202216:00IP 1C-Wallaceburg Griffins 14C-Cambridge Chiefs5FINAL
U13 Division CU13-39CJul, 29, 202216:00IP 3C-Toronto Beaches 24C-Cornwall Celtics8FINAL
U13 Division CU13-43CJul, 29, 202216:00DB 2C-Peterborough Lakers 26C-Newmarket Redbirds7FINAL
U13 Division CU13-38CJul, 29, 202216:00IP 2C-Kahnawake Mohawks 19C-Gloucester Griffins1FINAL
U13 Division CU13-44CJul, 29, 202216:00DH 2C-Guelph Regals 27C-Sudbury Rockhounds7FINAL
U13 Division CU13-40CJul, 29, 202216:00IP 4C-Hamilton Bengals 11C-London Blue Devils 27FINAL
U13 Division CU13-42CJul, 29, 202216:00RK BC-Centre Wellington Mohawks1C-Windsor Warlocks5FINAL
U13 Division DU13-45DJul, 29, 202216:00DH 4D-Mimico Mountaineers6D-Arthur Aces8FINAL
U13 Division DU13-46DJul, 29, 202216:00DB 1D-Orillia Kings2D-Sarnia Pacers 25FINAL
U13 Division DU13-47DJul, 29, 202217:00IP 1D-Shelburne Veterans2D-Nepean Knights 29FINAL
U13 Division DU13-52DJul, 29, 202217:00RK BD-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 23D-Uxbridge Enforcers0FINAL
U13 Division DU13-49DJul, 29, 202217:00IP 3D-Whitby Warriors 24D-Six Nations 22FINAL
U13 Division DU13-48DJul, 29, 202217:00IP 2D-St Catharines Athletics3D-Barrie Bombers 210FINAL
U13 Division DU13-50DJul, 29, 202217:00IP 4D-Stayner Hitmen7D-Brantford Warriors2FINAL
U13 Division DU13-51DJul, 29, 202217:00RK AD-Hamilton Bengals 22D-West Grey Rampage 16FINAL
U13 Division EU13-53EJul, 29, 202217:00DB 2E-West Grey Rampage 23E-Guelph Regals 312FINAL
U13 Division EU13-55EJul, 29, 202217:00DH 4E-North Perth Outlaws3E-Mississauga Badgers4FINAL
U13 Division EU13-54EJul, 29, 202217:00DH 2E-Orangeville Northmen 24E-Wallaceburg Griffins 21FINAL
U13 Division EU13-56EJul, 29, 202217:00DB 1E-Midland Titans9E-Kahnawake Mohawks 21FINAL
U13 Division BU13-58BJul, 30, 202209:00IP 3B-Six Nations 14B-West Durham Rockmen3FINAL
U13 Division BU13-57BJul, 30, 202209:00IP 1B-St Catharines Athletics 18B-Nepean Knights 15FINAL
U13 Division BU13-61BJul, 30, 202209:00DH 2B-Pelham Raiders11B-Owen Sound North Stars2FINAL
U13 Division BU13-62BJul, 30, 202209:00DH 4B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 19B-Milton Mavericks3FINAL
U13 Division BU13-63BJul, 30, 202209:00DB 1B-Brampton Excelsiors7B-Burlington Chiefs 24FINAL
U13 Division BU13-60BJul, 30, 202209:00IP 2B-Lincoln Redcoats6B-Fort Erie Hawks8FINAL
U13 Division BU13-64BJul, 30, 202209:00DB 2B-Northumberland Nemesis2B-Clarington Gaels6FINAL
U13 Division BU13-59BJul, 30, 202209:00IP 4B-Oakville Hawks6B-Halton Hills Bulldogs2FINAL
U13 Division CU13-65CJul, 30, 202210:00IP 1C-Cambridge Chiefs3C-Gloucester Griffins0FINAL
U13 Division CU13-70CJul, 30, 202210:00DH 4C-Akwesasne Storm12C-Centre Wellington Mohawks2FINAL
U13 Division CU13-71CJul, 30, 202210:00DB 1C-Newmarket Redbirds9C-Guelph Regals 22FINAL
U13 Division CU13-68CJul, 30, 202210:00IP 2C-London Blue Devils 26C-Toronto Beaches 23FINAL
U13 Division CU13-66CJul, 30, 202210:00IP 3C-Wallaceburg Griffins 11C-Kahnawake Mohawks 16FINAL
U13 Division CU13-67CJul, 30, 202210:00IP 4C-Cornwall Celtics8C-Hamilton Bengals 11FINAL
U13 Division CU13-69CJul, 30, 202210:00DH 2C-Huntsville Hawks 15C-Windsor Warlocks2FINAL
U13 Division CU13-72CJul, 30, 202210:00DB 2C-Sudbury Rockhounds3C-Peterborough Lakers 26FINAL
U13 Division DU13-74DJul, 30, 202211:00IP 3D-Mimico Mountaineers5D-Orillia Kings3FINAL
U13 Division DU13-73DJul, 30, 202211:00IP 1D-Arthur Aces8D-Sarnia Pacers 24FINAL
U13 Division DU13-76DJul, 30, 202211:00IP 2D-Barrie Bombers 24D-Shelburne Veterans2FINAL
U13 Division DU13-80DJul, 30, 202211:00DB 2D-Uxbridge Enforcers3D-Hamilton Bengals 28FINAL
U13 Division DU13-79DJul, 30, 202211:00DB 1D-West Grey Rampage 15D-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 26FINAL
U13 Division DU13-78DJul, 30, 202211:00DH 4D-Whitby Warriors 26D-Stayner Hitmen6FINAL
U13 Division DU13-75DJul, 30, 202211:00IP 4D-Nepean Knights 28D-St Catharines Athletics0FINAL
U13 Division DU13-77DJul, 30, 202211:00DH 2D-Six Nations 23D-Brantford Warriors7FINAL
U13 Division EU13-83EJul, 30, 202212:30IP 4E-Kahnawake Mohawks 20E-Mississauga Badgers11FINAL
U13 Division EU13-81EJul, 30, 202212:30IP 1E-Wallaceburg Griffins 22E-Guelph Regals 34FINAL
U13 Division EU13-82EJul, 30, 202212:30IP 3E-West Grey Rampage 24E-Orangeville Northmen 22FINAL
U13 Division EU13-84EJul, 30, 202212:30IP 2E-North Perth Outlaws3E-Midland Titans4FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-89CJul, 30, 202217:00DH 2C-Kahnawake Mohawks 16C-London Blue Devils 22FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-90CJul, 30, 202217:00DH 4C-Huntsville Hawks 14C-Peterborough Lakers 21FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-92CJul, 30, 202217:00MK 2C-Cornwall Celtics9C-Cambridge Chiefs3FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-85BJul, 30, 202217:00IP 1B-West Durham Rockmen4B-Fort Erie Hawks1FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-88BJul, 30, 202217:00IP 2B-Oakville Hawks5B-St Catharines Athletics 14FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-86BJul, 30, 202217:00IP 3B-Pelham Raiders3B-Clarington Gaels2FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-87BJul, 30, 202217:00IP 4B-Brampton Excelsiors6B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 11FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-91CJul, 30, 202217:30MK 1C-Newmarket Redbirds6C-Akwesasne Storm7FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-93DJul, 30, 202218:00IP 1D-Arthur Aces6D-Barrie Bombers 25FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-95DJul, 30, 202218:00IP 4D-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 23D-Brantford Warriors4FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-96DJul, 30, 202218:00IP 2D-Nepean Knights 211D-Sarnia Pacers 21FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-94DJul, 30, 202218:00IP 3D-Stayner Hitmen3D-West Grey Rampage 18FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-97EJul, 31, 202209:00IP 1E-Guelph Regals 34E-Midland Titans3FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-98EJul, 31, 202209:00PR DE-Mississauga Badgers9E-West Grey Rampage 24FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-100DJul, 31, 202210:00PR DD-Brantford Warriors4D-Nepean Knights 26FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-99DJul, 31, 202210:00IP 1D-Arthur Aces7D-West Grey Rampage 18FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-101CJul, 31, 202211:00IP 1C-Kahnawake Mohawks 13C-Huntsville Hawks 14FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-102CJul, 31, 202211:00IP 2C-Akwesasne Storm2C-Cornwall Celtics8FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-103BJul, 31, 202212:30IP 1B-West Durham Rockmen3B-Pelham Raiders2FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-104BJul, 31, 202212:30IP 2B-Brampton Excelsiors6B-Oakville Hawks5FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-105EJul, 31, 202216:45IP 2E-Guelph Regals 35E-Mississauga Badgers6FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-106DJul, 31, 202217:00IP 1D-West Grey Rampage 14D-Nepean Knights 28FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-107CJul, 31, 202218:00IP 2C-Huntsville Hawks 16C-Cornwall Celtics5FINAL
U13 PlayoffsU13-108BJul, 31, 202218:15IP 1B-West Durham Rockmen5B-Brampton Excelsiors0FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2022 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.