Booster Juice/OLA Bantam Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Bantam Division BB5BAug, 03, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Centre-Wellington 18Owen Sound5FINAL
Bantam Division BB6BAug, 03, 201809:00Pickering Rec 2Toronto Beaches4Nepean 22FINAL
Bantam Division EB4EAug, 03, 201809:00Don Beer 1Clarington 210Toronto Stars6FINAL
Bantam Division EB1EAug, 03, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Hamilton 210Centre-Wellington 32FINAL
Bantam Division EB2EAug, 03, 201809:00Pickering Rec 1North Perth8Pelham 21FINAL
Bantam Division EB3EAug, 03, 201809:00Legends Centre 3Stouffville6Tyendinaga1FINAL
Bantam Division BB9BAug, 03, 201810:00Legends Centre 3Niagara 4London2FINAL
Bantam Division BB11BAug, 03, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Windsor3Newmarket4FINAL
Bantam Division BB10BAug, 03, 201810:00Don Beer 1Brampton 17West Durham7FINAL
Bantam Division BB8BAug, 03, 201810:00Pickering Rec 1Halton Hills 1 5South Shore 1FINAL
Bantam Division BB7BAug, 03, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Hamilton 16North Shore 15FINAL
Bantam Division BB12BAug, 03, 201810:00Pickering Rec 2Kahnawake5Cambridge 4FINAL
Bantam Division CB16CAug, 03, 201811:00Don Beer 1Centre-Wellington 2 3Sudbury7FINAL
Bantam Division CB18CAug, 03, 201811:00Pickering Rec 2Gloucester 23Barrie5FINAL
Bantam Division CB17CAug, 03, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4Huntsville4Arthur7FINAL
Bantam Division CB14CAug, 03, 201811:00Pickering Rec 1Oakville 25Northumberland 4FINAL
Bantam Division CB13CAug, 03, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Wallaceburg10Six Nations 2 2FINAL
Bantam Division CB15CAug, 03, 201811:00Legends Centre 3Whitby 22Cornwall2FINAL
Bantam Division CB20CAug, 03, 201812:30Pickering Rec 1Pelham 1 4Orillia12FINAL
Bantam Division CB19CAug, 03, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 3Peterborough 23Akwesasne 210FINAL
Bantam Division DB21DAug, 03, 201812:30Legends Centre 3Brampton 21St. Catharines 22FINAL
Bantam Division DB24DAug, 03, 201812:30Pickering Rec 2Midland 7Nepean 34FINAL
Bantam Division DB23DAug, 03, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 4Orangeville 21Brantford0FINAL
Bantam Division DB22DAug, 03, 201812:30Don Beer 1Milton5Mimico 23FINAL
Bantam Division DB27DAug, 03, 201813:30Legends Centre 3Simcoe6Guelph 23FINAL
Bantam Division DB25DAug, 03, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 3Stayner 4Innisfil6FINAL
Bantam Division DB28DAug, 03, 201813:30Don Beer 1Burlington 23Shelburne 8FINAL
Bantam Division DB26DAug, 03, 201813:30Pickering Rec 1Kawartha Lakes4Six Nations 34FINAL
Bantam Division EB29EAug, 03, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 4Stouffville5Clarington 27FINAL
Bantam Division EB30EAug, 03, 201813:30Pickering Rec 2Tyendinaga2Halton Hills 211FINAL
Bantam Division BB34BAug, 03, 201814:30Don Beer 1Hamilton 110South Shore 4FINAL
Bantam Division BB35BAug, 03, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 4Brampton 14London4FINAL
Bantam Division BB32BAug, 03, 201814:30Pickering Rec 1Nepean 21Centre-Wellington 112FINAL
Bantam Division BB33BAug, 03, 201814:30Legends Centre 3Halton Hills 1 6North Shore 13FINAL
Bantam Division BB36BAug, 03, 201814:30Pickering Rec 2Niagara 9West Durham2FINAL
Bantam Division BB31BAug, 03, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 3Owen Sound4Toronto Beaches3FINAL
Bantam Division BB38BAug, 03, 201816:00Pickering Rec 1Cambridge 3Windsor8FINAL
Bantam Division BB37BAug, 03, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 3Kahnawake5Newmarket11FINAL
Bantam Division CB42CAug, 03, 201816:00Pickering Rec 2Whitby 210Sudbury3FINAL
Bantam Division CB39CAug, 03, 201816:00Legends Centre 3Six Nations 2 5Oakville 25FINAL
Bantam Division CB40CAug, 03, 201816:00Don Beer 1Northumberland 6Wallaceburg8FINAL
Bantam Division CB41CAug, 03, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 4Centre-Wellington 2 5Cornwall1FINAL
Bantam Division CB43CAug, 03, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 3Gloucester 26Arthur7FINAL
Bantam Division CB44CAug, 03, 201817:00Pickering Rec 1Huntsville7Barrie7FINAL
Bantam Division CB46CAug, 03, 201817:00Don Beer 1Orillia2Peterborough 28FINAL
Bantam Division CB45CAug, 03, 201817:00Legends Centre 3Pelham 1 3Akwesasne 28FINAL
Bantam Division DB47DAug, 03, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 4St. Catharines 27Milton6FINAL
Bantam Division DB48DAug, 03, 201817:00Pickering Rec 2Mimico 22Brampton 26FINAL
Bantam Division DB54DAug, 03, 201818:00Pickering Rec 2Shelburne 8Simcoe9FINAL
Bantam Division DB50DAug, 03, 201818:00Pickering Rec 1Orangeville 26Nepean 32FINAL
Bantam Division DB51DAug, 03, 201818:00Legends Centre 3Kawartha Lakes2Innisfil2FINAL
Bantam Division DB52DAug, 03, 201818:00Don Beer 1Stayner 6Six Nations 32FINAL
Bantam Division DB49DAug, 03, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 3Midland 3Brantford3FINAL
Bantam Division DB53DAug, 03, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 4Burlington 24Guelph 212FINAL
Bantam Division EB58EAug, 03, 201819:30Don Beer 1Centre-Wellington 31North Perth5FINAL
Bantam Division EB55EAug, 03, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 3Halton Hills 27Clarington 24FINAL
Bantam Division EB57EAug, 03, 201819:30Legends Centre 3Pelham 21Hamilton 26FINAL
Bantam Division EB56EAug, 03, 201819:30Pickering Rec 1Toronto Stars3Stouffville8FINAL
Bantam Division BB61BAug, 04, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 2Halton Hills 1 5Hamilton 14FINAL
Bantam Division BB62BAug, 04, 201809:00Rickard Pad BSouth Shore 6North Shore 14FINAL
Bantam Division EB60EAug, 04, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 1Toronto Stars4Halton Hills 25FINAL
Bantam Division EB59EAug, 04, 201809:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Clarington 29Tyendinaga2FINAL
Bantam Division BB63BAug, 04, 201810:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Toronto Beaches4Centre-Wellington 16FINAL
Bantam Division BB64BAug, 04, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 1Nepean 24Owen Sound4FINAL
Bantam Division BB65BAug, 04, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 2Windsor4Kahnawake4FINAL
Bantam Division BB66BAug, 04, 201810:00Rickard Pad BCambridge 0Newmarket7FINAL
Bantam Division BB68BAug, 04, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 1London10West Durham4FINAL
Bantam Division BB67BAug, 04, 201811:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Niagara 4Brampton 15FINAL
Bantam Division CB70CAug, 04, 201811:00Rickard Pad BSudbury2Cornwall1FINAL
Bantam Division CB69CAug, 04, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 2Centre-Wellington 2 1Whitby 26FINAL
Bantam Division CB73CAug, 04, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 2Peterborough 26Pelham 1 4FINAL
Bantam Division CB72CAug, 04, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 1Northumberland 3Six Nations 2 7FINAL
Bantam Division CB71CAug, 04, 201812:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Oakville 25Wallaceburg8FINAL
Bantam Division CB74CAug, 04, 201812:30Rickard Pad BOrillia2Akwesasne 210FINAL
Bantam Division CB75CAug, 04, 201813:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Huntsville2Gloucester 210FINAL
Bantam Division CB76CAug, 04, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 1Arthur6Barrie2FINAL
Bantam Division DB78DAug, 04, 201813:30Rickard Pad BNepean 33Brantford1FINAL
Bantam Division DB77DAug, 04, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 2Midland 5Orangeville 23FINAL
Bantam Division DB79DAug, 04, 201814:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Milton5Brampton 23FINAL
Bantam Division DB82DAug, 04, 201814:30Rickard Pad BShelburne 5Guelph 22FINAL
Bantam Division DB81DAug, 04, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 2Simcoe5Burlington 23FINAL
Bantam Division DB80DAug, 04, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 1Mimico 23St. Catharines 25FINAL
Bantam Division DB83DAug, 04, 201816:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Stayner 6Kawartha Lakes2FINAL
Bantam Division DB84DAug, 04, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 1Innisfil6Six Nations 33FINAL
Bantam Division EB86EAug, 04, 201816:00Rickard Pad BHalton Hills 23Stouffville4FINAL
Bantam Division EB85EAug, 04, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 2Tyendinaga2Toronto Stars6FINAL
Bantam Division EB88EAug, 04, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 1Pelham 21Centre-Wellington 34FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB90BAug, 04, 201817:00Rickard Pad BBrampton 10Hamilton 16FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB89BAug, 04, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 2Centre-Wellington 16Windsor5FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB94CAug, 04, 201818:00Rickard Pad BArthur2Sudbury4FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB92BAug, 04, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 1Newmarket7Owen Sound2FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB93CAug, 04, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 2Wallaceburg7Peterborough 23FINAL
Bantam Division EB87EAug, 04, 201818:30McKinney Pad 2North Perth1Hamilton 28FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB97DAug, 04, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 2St. Catharines 24Shelburne 5FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB98DAug, 04, 201819:30Rickard Pad BInnisfil7Orangeville 26FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB96CAug, 04, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 1Akwesasne 26Oakville 24FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB91BAug, 04, 201819:30McKinney Pad 2Halton Hills 1 1Niagara 6FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB95CAug, 04, 201820:30McKinney Pad 2Whitby 26Barrie5FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB100DAug, 04, 201820:30Iroquois Pad 1Simcoe3Milton5FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB99DAug, 04, 201820:30Iroquois Pad 2Midland 10Stayner 6FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB101EAug, 05, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Hamilton 24Clarington 25FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB102EAug, 05, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Halton Hills 22North Perth7FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB103DAug, 05, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Shelburne 2Innisfil4FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB104DAug, 05, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Midland 7Milton4FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB106CAug, 05, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Whitby 25Akwesasne 24FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB105CAug, 05, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4Wallaceburg5Sudbury4FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB107BAug, 05, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 4Centre-Wellington 15Hamilton 16FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB108BAug, 05, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 3Niagara 8Newmarket4FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB109EAug, 05, 201814:00Iroquois Pad 4Clarington 24North Perth7FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB110DAug, 05, 201815:15Iroquois Pad 4Innisfil6Midland 2FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB111CAug, 05, 201816:30Iroquois Pad 4Wallaceburg7Whitby 24FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB112BAug, 05, 201817:45Iroquois Pad 4Hamilton 18Niagara 2FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2018 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.