Phantom Lacrosse/OLA Intermediate Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Intermediate Division CI-1CAug, 07, 201810:00Pickering Rec 2Guelph7Lincoln 2FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-2CAug, 07, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Oshawa5Midland6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-3CAug, 07, 201811:00Pickering Rec 2Six Nations 16Stayner 0FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-4CAug, 07, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Stouffville5Fort Erie5FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-5BAug, 07, 201812:30Pickering Rec 2West Durham8Mississauga3FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-6BAug, 07, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 3Peterborough3Six Nations 26FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-7BAug, 07, 201812:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Orangeville4Owen Sound1FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-8BAug, 07, 201812:30McKinney Pad 2Sault Ste. Marie3Toronto Stars2FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-10AAug, 07, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 3Wallaceburg5Hamilton3FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-9AAug, 07, 201813:30Pickering Rec 2Cambridge8Nepean 8FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-11AAug, 07, 201814:30Pickering Rec 2Whitby7Toronto Beaches5FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-12AAug, 07, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 3St. Catharines5Niagara1FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-13CAug, 07, 201816:00Pickering Rec 2Six Nations 11Stouffville6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-14CAug, 07, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 3Stayner 3North Perth9FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-15BAug, 07, 201817:00Pickering Rec 2Six Nations 26West Durham5FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-16BAug, 07, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 3Mississauga4Peterborough4FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-17BAug, 07, 201818:00Pickering Rec 2Toronto Stars1Orangeville6FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-18BAug, 07, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 3Owen Sound5Sault Ste. Marie7FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-19AAug, 07, 201819:30Pickering Rec 2Hamilton2Cambridge11FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-20AAug, 07, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 3Nepean 4Wallaceburg7FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-21AAug, 07, 201819:30Pickering Rec 1Niagara3Whitby4FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-22AAug, 07, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 4Toronto Beaches7St. Catharines5FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-23CAug, 07, 201819:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Stouffville10Stayner 3FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-24CAug, 07, 201819:30McKinney Pad 2Fort Erie3North Perth5FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-25CAug, 08, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4North Perth1Stouffville3FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-26CAug, 08, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 1Fort Erie2Six Nations 17FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-27CAug, 08, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Midland2Guelph10FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-28CAug, 08, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 1Lincoln 5Oshawa0FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-29BAug, 08, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4Peterborough4West Durham4FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-30BAug, 08, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 1Six Nations 28Mississauga6FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-31BAug, 08, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 4Sault Ste. Marie3Orangeville8FINAL
Intermediate Division BI-32BAug, 08, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 1Toronto Stars4Owen Sound7FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-33AAug, 08, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 4Wallaceburg7Cambridge6FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-34AAug, 08, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 1Hamilton8Nepean 4FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-36AAug, 08, 201814:30McKinney Pad 1Niagara4Toronto Beaches9FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-37CAug, 08, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 1Stayner 3Fort Erie5FINAL
Intermediate Division AI-35AAug, 08, 201815:00Iroquois Pad 4St. Catharines1Whitby4FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-38CAug, 08, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 4North Perth4Six Nations 18FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-39CAug, 08, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 4Oshawa1Guelph5FINAL
Intermediate Division CI-40CAug, 08, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 4Midland3Lincoln 7FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-41CAug, 09, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Guelph5Six Nations 14FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-42CAug, 09, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 1Stouffville3Lincoln 7FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-43BAug, 09, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Six Nations 27Sault Ste. Marie4FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-44BAug, 09, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 1Orangeville3West Durham4FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-45AAug, 09, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Wallaceburg5Toronto Beaches4FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-46AAug, 09, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 1Whitby2Cambridge3FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-47CAug, 09, 201815:30Iroquois Pad 1Guelph4Lincoln 1FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-48BAug, 09, 201816:45Iroquois Pad 1Six Nations 26West Durham2FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI-49AAug, 09, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 1Wallaceburg2Cambridge1FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2018 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.