Brine/OLA Girls Box Provincials


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG3AAug, 07, 201809:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Centre-Wellington3Whitby 12FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG4AAug, 07, 201809:00McKinney Pad 2Peterborough10Mississauga7FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG2AAug, 07, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Kitchener-Waterloo12Barrie 0FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG1AAug, 07, 201809:00Pickering Rec 1Peterborough7Burlington1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG5BAug, 07, 201810:00Pickering Rec 1Kitchener-Waterloo6Arthur 2FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG6BAug, 07, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Whitby 20Wallaceburg7FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG8AAug, 07, 201810:00McKinney Pad 2Nepean 7Peterborough6FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG7AAug, 07, 201810:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Whitby5Kitchener-Waterloo2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG11BAug, 07, 201811:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)St. Catharines1Clarington2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG12BAug, 07, 201811:00McKinney Pad 2Wallaceburg1London 12FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG9BAug, 07, 201811:00Pickering Rec 1Sarnia 4Windsor1FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG10BAug, 07, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4Simcoe4Six Nations2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG14CAug, 07, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 4Mississauga4London 21FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG13CAug, 07, 201812:30Pickering Rec 1Orillia3Brampton2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG18AAug, 07, 201813:30McKinney Pad 2Windsor5Owen Sound2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG16AAug, 07, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 4Akwesasne1Guelph0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG15AAug, 07, 201813:30Pickering Rec 1Nepean4Thunder Bay3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG17AAug, 07, 201813:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Kingston1Six Nations4FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG21AAug, 07, 201814:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Nepean4Centre-Wellington6FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG22AAug, 07, 201814:30McKinney Pad 2Burlington0Peterborough15FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG19AAug, 07, 201814:30Pickering Rec 1Orillia 0Peterborough16FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG20AAug, 07, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 4Gloucester 1Kitchener-Waterloo3FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG24BAug, 07, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 4Arthur 11Whitby 21FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG23BAug, 07, 201816:00Pickering Rec 1Simcoe 0Kitchener-Waterloo9FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG25AAug, 07, 201816:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)St. Catharines 2Whitby8FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG26AAug, 07, 201816:00McKinney Pad 2Kitchener-Waterloo3Nepean 5FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG30BAug, 07, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 4Gloucester3Wallaceburg6FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG29BAug, 07, 201817:00Pickering Rec 1Kitchener-Waterloo1St. Catharines4FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG31CAug, 07, 201817:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Milton 0Orillia1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG32CAug, 07, 201817:00McKinney Pad 2Simcoe0Mississauga4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG27BAug, 07, 201817:30Iroquois Pad 1Akwesasne2Sarnia 4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG28BAug, 07, 201817:30Iroquois Pad 2Arthur0Simcoe5FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG36AAug, 07, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 4Six Nations3Windsor0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG35AAug, 07, 201818:00Pickering Rec 1Owen Sound1Kingston5FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG38AAug, 07, 201818:00McKinney Pad 2Barrie 0Gloucester 14FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division APG37AAug, 07, 201818:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Burlington11Orillia 0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG34AAug, 07, 201818:30Iroquois Pad 2Thunder Bay4Akwesasne0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG33AAug, 07, 201818:30Iroquois Pad 1Guelph0Nepean1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG39AAug, 07, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 1Whitby 13Nepean3FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG40AAug, 07, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 2Mississauga4Burlington2FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG42BAug, 08, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 2Kitchener-Waterloo13Whitby 23FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG41BAug, 08, 201809:00McKinney Pad 2Wallaceburg4Simcoe 0FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG44AAug, 08, 201809:00McKinney Pad 1Whitby4Nepean 0FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG43AAug, 08, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Peterborough6St. Catharines 8FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG48BAug, 08, 201810:00McKinney Pad 1London 15Gloucester1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BIG47BAug, 08, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Clarington2Kitchener-Waterloo1FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG46BAug, 08, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 2Six Nations5Arthur0FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BMG45BAug, 08, 201810:00McKinney Pad 2Windsor4Akwesasne0FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division ABG56AAug, 08, 201811:00McKinney Pad 1Nepean7Burlington0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG49CAug, 08, 201811:00McKinney Pad 2Brampton2Milton 2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CIG50CAug, 08, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 2London 24Simcoe2FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsPG55AAug, 08, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Orillia 7Barrie 0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG52AAug, 08, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 2Guelph1Thunder Bay3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG51AAug, 08, 201812:30McKinney Pad 2Akwesasne2Nepean2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG53AAug, 08, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 3Windsor1Kingston2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AIG54AAug, 08, 201812:30McKinney Pad 1Owen Sound0Six Nations9FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG58BAug, 08, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 2Simcoe 5Whitby 26FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG57BAug, 08, 201813:30McKinney Pad 2Arthur 8Wallaceburg2FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG60AAug, 08, 201813:30McKinney Pad 1St. Catharines 1Nepean 6FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG59AAug, 08, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 3Kitchener-Waterloo4Peterborough0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG63CAug, 08, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 3Milton 1Simcoe6FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG62BAug, 08, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 2Kitchener-Waterloo4Gloucester1FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG61BAug, 08, 201814:30McKinney Pad 2Akwesasne6Arthur4FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsBG67AAug, 08, 201816:00McKinney Pad 1Peterborough3Whitby 15FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsBG66AAug, 08, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 3Centre-Wellington6Mississauga3FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsPG65AAug, 08, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 2Kitchener-Waterloo3Burlington0FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsPG64AAug, 08, 201816:00McKinney Pad 2Peterborough6Gloucester 0FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG69BAug, 08, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 2Arthur 9Simcoe 3FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BBG68BAug, 08, 201817:00McKinney Pad 2Kitchener-Waterloo7Wallaceburg0FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG70AAug, 08, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 3Whitby4Peterborough1FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AMG71AAug, 08, 201817:00McKinney Pad 1Kitchener-Waterloo5St. Catharines 1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG74BAug, 08, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 3Clarington0Wallaceburg1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG75BAug, 08, 201818:00McKinney Pad 1London 10St. Catharines4FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG73BAug, 08, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 2Simcoe4Windsor3FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG72BAug, 08, 201818:00McKinney Pad 2Sarnia 3Six Nations0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG77CAug, 08, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 2Mississauga5Brampton0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG76CAug, 08, 201819:30McKinney Pad 2Orillia5London 20FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsPG78AAug, 09, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Peterborough9Kitchener-Waterloo2FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsBG79AAug, 09, 201809:15Iroquois Pad 2Centre-Wellington5Whitby 16FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG80AAug, 09, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Nepean5Kingston0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG81AAug, 09, 201810:15Iroquois Pad 2Six Nations4Thunder Bay1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsBG82BAug, 09, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4Kitchener-Waterloo4Arthur 3FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG83AAug, 09, 201811:15Iroquois Pad 2Whitby6Nepean 2FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsMG84BAug, 09, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 1Sarnia 5Simcoe1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG85CAug, 09, 201812:45Iroquois Pad 2Orillia1Mississauga2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG86BAug, 09, 201814:00Iroquois Pad 2Wallaceburg5St. Catharines2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsIG87AAug, 09, 201815:15Iroquois Pad 2Nepean3Six Nations2FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2019 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.