Warrior/OLA Novice Provincials


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Novice Division EN7EAug, 10, 201809:00Harmon Park North PadCentre-Wellington 36New Tecumseth 22FINAL
Novice Division EN4EAug, 10, 201809:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Guelph 32Simcoe3FINAL
Novice Division EN6EAug, 10, 201809:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Lincoln 3Milton 26FINAL
Novice Division EN2EAug, 10, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Oakville 214Arthur 22FINAL
Novice Division EN5EAug, 10, 201809:00McKinney Pad 2Pelham 2 8Innisfil 24FINAL
Novice Division EN3EAug, 10, 201809:00Harmon Park South PadSarnia 29Fort Erie2FINAL
Novice Division FN1FAug, 10, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 2Six Nations 36Cambridge 23FINAL
Novice Division DN12DAug, 10, 201810:00McKinney Pad 2Northumberland5Stayner6FINAL
Novice Division DN13DAug, 10, 201810:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Oshawa 2 4Clarington 25FINAL
Novice Division DN11DAug, 10, 201810:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Barrie 25Kawartha Lakes4FINAL
Novice Division DN14DAug, 10, 201810:00Harmon Park North PadCentre-Wellington 2 7London 20FINAL
Novice Division DN10DAug, 10, 201810:00Harmon Park South PadHamilton7Brantford10FINAL
Novice Division EN8EAug, 10, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 2Midland4Sudbury11FINAL
Novice Division EN9EAug, 10, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Nepean 32Akwesasne 24FINAL
Novice Division CN18CAug, 10, 201811:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)West Durham7Uxbridge5FINAL
Novice Division CN19CAug, 10, 201811:00McKinney Pad 2Guelph 26Innisfil 13FINAL
Novice Division CN21CAug, 10, 201811:00Harmon Park North PadToronto Beaches 3Arthur 111FINAL
Novice Division CN20CAug, 10, 201811:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Barrie 16Kahnawake4FINAL
Novice Division DN16DAug, 10, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3St. Catharines 25Mimico 28FINAL
Novice Division DN17DAug, 10, 201811:00Harmon Park South PadMississauga3Owen Sound 28FINAL
Novice Division DN15DAug, 10, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 2Nepean 25Six Nations 25FINAL
Novice Division BN29BAug, 10, 201812:30Harmon Park North PadPelham 1 2Windsor9FINAL
Novice Division BN28BAug, 10, 201812:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Shelburne9Niagara4FINAL
Novice Division BN26BAug, 10, 201812:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)London 110New Tecumseth 15FINAL
Novice Division BN27BAug, 10, 201812:30McKinney Pad 2Akwesasne 13Cambridge 14FINAL
Novice Division CN22CAug, 10, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 1Stouffville6Huntsville 13FINAL
Novice Division CN24CAug, 10, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 3Huntsville 28Whitby 212FINAL
Novice Division CN25CAug, 10, 201812:30Harmon Park South PadPeterborough 28Burlington 24FINAL
Novice Division CN23CAug, 10, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 2Wallaceburg 9Newmarket7FINAL
Novice Division AN35AAug, 10, 201813:30McKinney Pad 2Orangeville 114Sarnia 1 1FINAL
Novice Division AN36AAug, 10, 201813:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Six Nations 1 7Burlington 14FINAL
Novice Division AN37AAug, 10, 201813:30Harmon Park North PadCentre-Wellington 13St. Catharines 13FINAL
Novice Division BN31BAug, 10, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 2Brampton1Orangeville 24FINAL
Novice Division BN30BAug, 10, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 1Oshawa 1 6Owen Sound 1 6FINAL
Novice Division BN33BAug, 10, 201813:30Harmon Park South PadHalton Hills 24Gloucester3FINAL
Novice Division BN32BAug, 10, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 3Kitchener-Waterloo 16Nepean 15FINAL
Novice Division FN34FAug, 10, 201813:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Cambridge 24North Perth5FINAL
Novice Division AN39AAug, 10, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 2Whitby 1 3Mimico 15FINAL
Novice Division AN38AAug, 10, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 1Clarington 1 7Orillia7FINAL
Novice Division AN41AAug, 10, 201814:30Harmon Park South PadGuelph 13Peterborough 14FINAL
Novice Division AN42AAug, 10, 201814:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Milton 10Cornwall 16FINAL
Novice Division AN40AAug, 10, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 3Oakville 18Halton Hills 19FINAL
Novice Division EN44EAug, 10, 201814:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Fort Erie3Oakville 214FINAL
Novice Division EN43EAug, 10, 201814:30McKinney Pad 2Arthur 24Sarnia 26FINAL
Novice Division EN45EAug, 10, 201814:30Harmon Park North PadPelham 2 4Simcoe3FINAL
Novice Division DN53DAug, 10, 201816:00Harmon Park North PadOshawa 2 10Stayner5FINAL
Novice Division DN51DAug, 10, 201816:00McKinney Pad 2Brantford7Barrie 23FINAL
Novice Division DN52DAug, 10, 201816:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Kawartha Lakes1Hamilton11FINAL
Novice Division EN50EAug, 10, 201816:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Akwesasne 24Midland8FINAL
Novice Division EN47EAug, 10, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 2Centre-Wellington 32Milton 29FINAL
Novice Division EN46EAug, 10, 201816:00Rickard Pad BGuelph 312Innisfil 21FINAL
Novice Division EN49EAug, 10, 201816:00Harmon Park South PadNepean 31Sudbury7FINAL
Novice Division EN48EAug, 10, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 3Lincoln 10New Tecumseth 22FINAL
Novice Division CN60CAug, 10, 201817:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Innisfil 14West Durham8FINAL
Novice Division CN61CAug, 10, 201817:00Harmon Park North PadToronto Beaches 5Kahnawake8FINAL
Novice Division CN59CAug, 10, 201817:00McKinney Pad 2Uxbridge6Guelph 26FINAL
Novice Division DN56DAug, 10, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 3Centre-Wellington 2 6Six Nations 23FINAL
Novice Division DN54DAug, 10, 201817:00Rickard Pad BNorthumberland9Clarington 21FINAL
Novice Division DN55DAug, 10, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 2Nepean 21London 24FINAL
Novice Division DN57DAug, 10, 201817:00Harmon Park South PadMississauga1Mimico 28FINAL
Novice Division DN58DAug, 10, 201817:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Owen Sound 25St. Catharines 25FINAL
Novice Division BN68BAug, 10, 201818:00Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Cambridge 15London 17FINAL
Novice Division BN67BAug, 10, 201818:00McKinney Pad 2New Tecumseth 16Akwesasne 12FINAL
Novice Division BN69BAug, 10, 201818:00Harmon Park North PadPelham 1 6Niagara2FINAL
Novice Division CN66CAug, 10, 201818:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Burlington 23Huntsville 28FINAL
Novice Division CN62CAug, 10, 201818:00Rickard Pad BBarrie 15Arthur 15FINAL
Novice Division CN63CAug, 10, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 2Wallaceburg 5Huntsville 18FINAL
Novice Division CN64CAug, 10, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 3Stouffville13Newmarket2FINAL
Novice Division CN65CAug, 10, 201818:00Harmon Park South PadPeterborough 24Whitby 25FINAL
Novice Division AN77AAug, 10, 201819:30Harmon Park North PadBurlington 12Orangeville 17FINAL
Novice Division AN76AAug, 10, 201819:30Ajax Community Centre Pad 2Sarnia 1 6Six Nations 1 8FINAL
Novice Division BN71BAug, 10, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 2Brampton1Owen Sound 1 11FINAL
Novice Division BN70BAug, 10, 201819:30Rickard Pad BShelburne8Windsor2FINAL
Novice Division BN72BAug, 10, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 3Oshawa 1 5Orangeville 28FINAL
Novice Division BN74BAug, 10, 201819:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Gloucester3Kitchener-Waterloo 15FINAL
Novice Division BN73BAug, 10, 201819:30Harmon Park South PadHalton Hills 27Nepean 14FINAL
Novice Division FN75FAug, 10, 201819:30McKinney Pad 2North Perth5Six Nations 33FINAL
Novice Division AN81AAug, 10, 201820:30Harmon Park South PadWhitby 1 6Halton Hills 13FINAL
Novice Division AN79AAug, 10, 201820:30Iroquois Pad 2Centre-Wellington 112Orillia3FINAL
Novice Division AN78AAug, 10, 201820:30Rickard Pad BClarington 1 7St. Catharines 19FINAL
Novice Division AN83AAug, 10, 201820:30McKinney Pad 2Cornwall 11Guelph 11FINAL
Novice Division AN80AAug, 10, 201820:30Iroquois Pad 3Oakville 14Mimico 15FINAL
Novice Division AN82AAug, 10, 201820:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Milton 12Peterborough 17FINAL
Novice Division EN90EAug, 11, 201809:00Pickering Rec 1Akwesasne 21Sudbury9FINAL
Novice Division EN89EAug, 11, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Midland9Nepean 34FINAL
Novice Division EN86EAug, 11, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Innisfil 20Simcoe7FINAL
Novice Division EN88EAug, 11, 201809:00McKinney Pad 2Fort Erie4Arthur 27FINAL
Novice Division EN87EAug, 11, 201809:00McKinney Pad 1Sarnia 21Oakville 26FINAL
Novice Division EN85EAug, 11, 201809:00Rickard Pad BPelham 2 2Guelph 33FINAL
Novice Division FN84FAug, 11, 201809:00Pickering Rec 2Six Nations 33Cambridge 26FINAL
Novice Division DN97DAug, 11, 201810:00Pickering Rec 1St. Catharines 24Mississauga6FINAL
Novice Division DN93DAug, 11, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Oshawa 2 4Northumberland5FINAL
Novice Division DN94DAug, 11, 201810:00McKinney Pad 1Clarington 23Stayner10FINAL
Novice Division DN96DAug, 11, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Kawartha Lakes0Brantford8FINAL
Novice Division DN95DAug, 11, 201810:00McKinney Pad 2Barrie 23Hamilton4FINAL
Novice Division EN91EAug, 11, 201810:00Pickering Rec 2Lincoln 13Centre-Wellington 33FINAL
Novice Division EN92EAug, 11, 201810:00Rickard Pad BMilton 210New Tecumseth 21FINAL
Novice Division CN101CAug, 11, 201811:00McKinney Pad 1Toronto Beaches 2Barrie 110FINAL
Novice Division CN104CAug, 11, 201811:00Pickering Rec 1Innisfil 15Uxbridge8FINAL
Novice Division CN103CAug, 11, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Guelph 27West Durham0FINAL
Novice Division CN102CAug, 11, 201811:00McKinney Pad 2Arthur 16Kahnawake6FINAL
Novice Division DN99DAug, 11, 201811:00Rickard Pad BCentre-Wellington 2 3Nepean 22FINAL
Novice Division DN98DAug, 11, 201811:00Pickering Rec 2Owen Sound 24Mimico 29FINAL
Novice Division DN100DAug, 11, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4London 26Six Nations 25FINAL
Novice Division BN110BAug, 11, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 3Windsor7Niagara5FINAL
Novice Division BN109BAug, 11, 201812:30McKinney Pad 2Pelham 1 6Shelburne6FINAL
Novice Division BN111BAug, 11, 201812:30Pickering Rec 1Akwesasne 12London 16FINAL
Novice Division CN106CAug, 11, 201812:30Rickard Pad BBurlington 25Whitby 25FINAL
Novice Division CN108CAug, 11, 201812:30McKinney Pad 1Huntsville 15Newmarket4FINAL
Novice Division CN105CAug, 11, 201812:30Pickering Rec 2Huntsville 22Peterborough 24FINAL
Novice Division CN107CAug, 11, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 4Stouffville6Wallaceburg 3FINAL
Novice Division AN118AAug, 11, 201813:30Pickering Rec 1Clarington 1 5Centre-Wellington 17FINAL
Novice Division BN113BAug, 11, 201813:30Rickard Pad BKitchener-Waterloo 16Halton Hills 24FINAL
Novice Division BN114BAug, 11, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 4Gloucester4Nepean 16FINAL
Novice Division BN112BAug, 11, 201813:30Pickering Rec 2Cambridge 14New Tecumseth 14FINAL
Novice Division BN116BAug, 11, 201813:30McKinney Pad 2Owen Sound 1 11Orangeville 23FINAL
Novice Division BN115BAug, 11, 201813:30McKinney Pad 1Oshawa 1 5Brampton2FINAL
Novice Division FN117FAug, 11, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 3Cambridge 22North Perth5FINAL
Novice Division AN120AAug, 11, 201814:30Rickard Pad BSix Nations 1 3Orangeville 17FINAL
Novice Division AN119AAug, 11, 201814:30Pickering Rec 2Orillia6St. Catharines 16FINAL
Novice Division AN124AAug, 11, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 3Whitby 1 15Oakville 12FINAL
Novice Division AN125AAug, 11, 201814:30Pickering Rec 1Mimico 16Halton Hills 13FINAL
Novice Division AN123AAug, 11, 201814:30McKinney Pad 2Cornwall 12Peterborough 19FINAL
Novice Division AN122AAug, 11, 201814:30McKinney Pad 1Guelph 17Milton 11FINAL
Novice Division AN121AAug, 11, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 4Burlington 17Sarnia 1 3FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN131DAug, 11, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 3Centre-Wellington 2 4Northumberland5FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN130DAug, 11, 201816:00McKinney Pad 2Brantford6Owen Sound 23FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN132DAug, 11, 201816:00Pickering Rec 1Stayner4London 27FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN127EAug, 11, 201816:00Rickard Pad BMilton 24Simcoe2FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN128EAug, 11, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 4Guelph 310Lincoln 6FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN129EAug, 11, 201816:00McKinney Pad 1Sudbury13Sarnia 22FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN126EAug, 11, 201816:00Pickering Rec 2Oakville 29Midland4FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN133DAug, 11, 201817:00Pickering Rec 2Mimico 25Hamilton6OTFINAL
Novice PlayoffsN137CAug, 11, 201817:00McKinney Pad 2Whitby 26West Durham8FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN135CAug, 11, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 4Stouffville7Arthur 16FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN134CAug, 11, 201817:00Rickard Pad BGuelph 22Peterborough 23OTFINAL
Novice PlayoffsN138BAug, 11, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 3London 18Halton Hills 23FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN136CAug, 11, 201817:00McKinney Pad 1Barrie 15Huntsville 14FINAL
Novice Division FN142FAug, 11, 201818:00McKinney Pad 1North Perth7Six Nations 34FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN139BAug, 11, 201818:00Pickering Rec 2Owen Sound 1 11Windsor10FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN140BAug, 11, 201818:00Rickard Pad BShelburne7Orangeville 24FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN141BAug, 11, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 4Kitchener-Waterloo 15New Tecumseth 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN145AAug, 11, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 4Centre-Wellington 10Whitby 1 7FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN144AAug, 11, 201819:30Rickard Pad BMimico 14St. Catharines 13FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN143AAug, 11, 201819:30Pickering Rec 2Orangeville 18Guelph 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN146AAug, 11, 201819:30McKinney Pad 1Peterborough 16Six Nations 1 9FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN148EAug, 12, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 2Guelph 37Sudbury5FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN147EAug, 12, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 3Oakville 25Milton 21FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN149DAug, 12, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 3Brantford7Northumberland2FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN150DAug, 12, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 2London 23Hamilton6FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN151CAug, 12, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 3Peterborough 23Stouffville4FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN152CAug, 12, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 2Barrie 110West Durham8FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN154BAug, 12, 201812:00Iroquois Pad 2Shelburne8Kitchener-Waterloo 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN153BAug, 12, 201812:00Iroquois Pad 3London 14Owen Sound 1 5FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN156AAug, 12, 201813:00Iroquois Pad 2Whitby 1 4Six Nations 1 2FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN155AAug, 12, 201813:00Iroquois Pad 3Orangeville 16Mimico 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN158EAug, 12, 201814:15Iroquois Pad 2Oakville 28Guelph 34FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN157FAug, 12, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 3North Perth9Cambridge 26FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN160CAug, 12, 201815:45Iroquois Pad 2Stouffville4Barrie 15FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN159DAug, 12, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 3Brantford2Hamilton6FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN162AAug, 12, 201817:30Iroquois Pad 1Orangeville 16Whitby 1 2FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN161BAug, 12, 201817:30Iroquois Pad 3Owen Sound 1 9Shelburne4FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2018 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.