Sport Durham/OLA Midget Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Midget Division CM4CAug, 10, 201809:00Pickering Rec 1Owen Sound 3Oakville 26FINAL
Midget Division DM2DAug, 10, 201809:00McKinney Pad 1Innisfil14Six Nations 35FINAL
Midget Division DM3DAug, 10, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Kingston 6Simcoe7FINAL
Midget Division DM1DAug, 10, 201809:00Pickering Rec 2Stayner 3Nepean 29FINAL
Midget Division CM5CAug, 10, 201810:00Pickering Rec 2Orangeville 29Fort Erie5FINAL
Midget Division CM8CAug, 10, 201810:00Pickering Rec 1Six Nations 2 2Brampton 2 1FINAL
Midget Division CM6CAug, 10, 201810:00McKinney Pad 1Huntsville6Cornwall5FINAL
Midget Division CM7CAug, 10, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Arthur 8Midland3FINAL
Midget Division BM12BAug, 10, 201811:00Pickering Rec 1Akwesasne4West Durham4FINAL
Midget Division CM10CAug, 10, 201811:00McKinney Pad 1Kawartha Lakes 2Northumberland2FINAL
Midget Division CM9CAug, 10, 201811:00Pickering Rec 2South Shore 4Hamilton 27FINAL
Midget Division CM11CAug, 10, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 4Wallaceburg 4Cambridge11FINAL
Midget Division BM13BAug, 10, 201812:30Pickering Rec 2Kitchener-Waterloo6Barrie 1FINAL
Midget Division BM14BAug, 10, 201812:30McKinney Pad 1Mimico 4Sarnia5FINAL
Midget Division BM15BAug, 10, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 4North Shore 9Kahnawake 4FINAL
Midget Division BM16BAug, 10, 201812:30Pickering Rec 1St. Catharines 6Gloucester 4FINAL
Midget Division BM17BAug, 10, 201813:30Pickering Rec 2Shelburne0Clarington5FINAL
Midget Division BM18BAug, 10, 201813:30McKinney Pad 1Oshawa7Orillia5FINAL
Midget Division BM19BAug, 10, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 4Newmarket 7Niagara4FINAL
Midget Division DM20DAug, 10, 201813:30Pickering Rec 1North Perth 1Stayner 5FINAL
Midget Division CM24CAug, 10, 201814:30Pickering Rec 1Fort Erie4Owen Sound 2FINAL
Midget Division CM23CAug, 10, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 4Oakville 24Orangeville 25FINAL
Midget Division DM21DAug, 10, 201814:30Pickering Rec 2Simcoe6Innisfil13FINAL
Midget Division DM22DAug, 10, 201814:30McKinney Pad 1Six Nations 30Kingston 9FINAL
Midget Division CM27CAug, 10, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 4South Shore 2Brampton 2 4FINAL
Midget Division CM28CAug, 10, 201816:00Pickering Rec 1Six Nations 2 4Hamilton 25FINAL
Midget Division CM26CAug, 10, 201816:00McKinney Pad 1Huntsville5Midland2FINAL
Midget Division CM25CAug, 10, 201816:00Pickering Rec 2Arthur 7Cornwall4FINAL
Midget Division BM31BAug, 10, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 4West Durham5Kitchener-Waterloo1FINAL
Midget Division BM32BAug, 10, 201817:00Pickering Rec 1Barrie 6Akwesasne2FINAL
Midget Division CM30CAug, 10, 201817:00McKinney Pad 1Cambridge2Kawartha Lakes 7FINAL
Midget Division CM29CAug, 10, 201817:00Pickering Rec 2Wallaceburg 9Northumberland10FINAL
Midget Division BM34BAug, 10, 201818:00McKinney Pad 1Mimico 10Kahnawake 3FINAL
Midget Division BM33BAug, 10, 201818:00Pickering Rec 2North Shore 4Sarnia4FINAL
Midget Division BM35BAug, 10, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 4Shelburne2Gloucester 6FINAL
Midget Division BM36BAug, 10, 201818:00Pickering Rec 1St. Catharines 7Clarington2FINAL
Midget Division BM38BAug, 10, 201819:30McKinney Pad 1Niagara3Oshawa6FINAL
Midget Division BM37BAug, 10, 201819:30Pickering Rec 2Newmarket 2Orillia7FINAL
Midget Division DM39DAug, 10, 201819:30Iroquois Pad 4Nepean 28North Perth 2FINAL
Midget Division CM42CAug, 11, 201809:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Midland3Cornwall5FINAL
Midget Division CM41CAug, 11, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 2Arthur 6Huntsville1FINAL
Midget Division DM40DAug, 11, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 1North Perth 9Stayner 0FINAL
Midget Division CM43CAug, 11, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 1Orangeville 22Owen Sound 1FINAL
Midget Division CM44CAug, 11, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 2Fort Erie7Oakville 26FINAL
Midget Division CM45CAug, 11, 201810:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Kawartha Lakes 9Wallaceburg 3FINAL
Midget Division CM46CAug, 11, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 1Cambridge4Northumberland5FINAL
Midget Division CM47CAug, 11, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 2Six Nations 2 2South Shore 4FINAL
Midget Division CM48CAug, 11, 201811:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Brampton 2 4Hamilton 21FINAL
Midget Division BM49BAug, 11, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 1North Shore 5Mimico 6FINAL
Midget Division BM50BAug, 11, 201812:30Iroquois Pad 2Kahnawake 2Sarnia5FINAL
Midget Division BM51BAug, 11, 201812:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Kitchener-Waterloo3Akwesasne6FINAL
Midget Division BM52BAug, 11, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 1Barrie 7West Durham4FINAL
Midget Division BM54BAug, 11, 201813:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Niagara5Orillia4FINAL
Midget Division BM53BAug, 11, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 2Oshawa6Newmarket 2FINAL
Midget Division BM55BAug, 11, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 1St. Catharines 5Shelburne2FINAL
Midget Division BM56BAug, 11, 201814:30Iroquois Pad 2Gloucester 2Clarington2FINAL
Midget Division DM57DAug, 11, 201814:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Nepean 29North Perth 4FINAL
Midget Division DM58DAug, 11, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 1Kingston 3Innisfil8FINAL
Midget Division DM59DAug, 11, 201816:00Iroquois Pad 2Simcoe4Six Nations 34FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM60CAug, 11, 201816:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)Orangeville 22Northumberland3OTFINAL
Midget PlayoffsM63CAug, 11, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 2Kawartha Lakes 7Fort Erie3FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM62CAug, 11, 201817:00Pickering Rec 1Arthur 8Hamilton 22FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM61CAug, 11, 201817:00Iroquois Pad 1Brampton 2 0Huntsville5FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM67BAug, 11, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 2Oshawa11West Durham4FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM66BAug, 11, 201818:00Pickering Rec 1Sarnia3Gloucester 4FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM65BAug, 11, 201818:00Iroquois Pad 3St. Catharines 2Mimico 6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM64BAug, 11, 201818:00McKinney Pad 2Barrie 3Orillia7FINAL
Midget Division DM68DAug, 11, 201819:30McKinney Pad 2Stayner 3Nepean 23FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM73BAug, 12, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 4Gloucester 3Oshawa4FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM72BAug, 12, 201809:00Iroquois Pad 1Orillia7Mimico 6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM71CAug, 12, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 4Arthur 7Kawartha Lakes 2FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM70CAug, 12, 201810:00Iroquois Pad 1Northumberland5Huntsville6OTFINAL
Midget PlayoffsM69DAug, 12, 201811:00Iroquois Pad 1Nepean 23Simcoe5FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM76BAug, 12, 201813:30Iroquois Pad 1Orillia3Oshawa6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM75CAug, 12, 201815:00Iroquois Pad 1Huntsville5Arthur 3FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM74DAug, 12, 201816:15Iroquois Pad 1Simcoe8Innisfil9FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2018 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.