Alterna Savings Pee Wee Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Pee Wee Division EP5EAug, 02, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1E-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 28E-Guelph Regals 32FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP7EAug, 02, 201909:00Harmon Park South PadE-Sarnia Pacers 25E-West Grey Rampage 113FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP6EAug, 02, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2E-Toronto Beaches 26E-Pelham Raiders4FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP1FAug, 02, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4F-Mississauga Tomahawks 23F-Midland Braves 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP2FAug, 02, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2F-Quinte Bayhawks1F-Six Nations Warriors 35FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP3FAug, 02, 201909:00Rickard Pad AF-Simcoe Timberwolves 24F-North Perth Outlaws8FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP4FAug, 02, 201909:00Harmon Park North PadF-Tyendinaga Wolfpack5F-West Grey Rampage 28FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP13DAug, 02, 201910:00McKinney Pad 2D-Simcoe Timberwolves 18D-Stayner Hitmen 10FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP14DAug, 02, 201910:00Harmon Park South PadD-Sudbury Rockhounds2D-Cambridge Chiefs 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP11EAug, 02, 201910:00Harmon Park North PadE-Oshawa Blue Knights 27E-Fort Erie Hawks2FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP10EAug, 02, 201910:00Rickard Pad AE-Halton Hills Bulldogs 26E-London Blue Devils 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP12EAug, 02, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1E-Hamilton Bengals 213E-Orangeville Northmen 30FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP9EAug, 02, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Owen Sound North Stars 24E-Nepean Knights 21FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP8EAug, 02, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Stouffville Thunder 210E-Centre Wellington Mohawks 23FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP21CAug, 02, 201911:00Harmon Park South PadC-Milton Mavericks6C-Shelburne Veterans2FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP16DAug, 02, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Barrie Bombers 28D-Arthur Aces7FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP18DAug, 02, 201911:00Harmon Park North PadD-Burlington Chiefs 29D-Windsor Warlocks5FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP20DAug, 02, 201911:00McKinney Pad 2D-Gloucester Griffins 28D-Akwesasne Storm 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP15DAug, 02, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4D-West Durham Rockmen8D-Orillia Kings 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP19DAug, 02, 201911:00McKinney Pad 1D-Lincoln Redcoats10D-Innisfil Wolfpack4FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP17DAug, 02, 201911:00Rickard Pad AD-New Tecumseth Renegades7D-Clarington Gaels 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP23CAug, 02, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2C-St Catharines Athletics 28C-Peterborough Lakers 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP25CAug, 02, 201912:30Harmon Park North PadC-Mimico Mountaineers 25C-Six Nations Warriors 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP28CAug, 02, 201912:30Harmon Park South PadC-Northumberland Nemesis2C-Guelph Regals 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP22CAug, 02, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Brantford Warriors6C-Stouffville Thunder 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP26CAug, 02, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1C-Kahnawake Mohawks6C-Toronto Stars11FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP27CAug, 02, 201912:30McKinney Pad 2C-Midland Braves 18C-Whitby Warriors 21FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP24CAug, 02, 201912:30Rickard Pad AC-Huntsville Hawks6C-South Shore Centurions3FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP31BAug, 02, 201913:30Rickard Pad AB-Oakville Hawks 14B-Sarnia Pacers 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP30BAug, 02, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Orillia Kings 19B-Owen Sound North Stars 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP29BAug, 02, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Burlington Chiefs 17B-Cornwall Celtics4FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP35BAug, 02, 201913:30Harmon Park South PadB-Guelph Regals 11B-Mimico Mountaineers 12FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP32BAug, 02, 201913:30Harmon Park North PadB-Halton Hills Bulldogs 17B-Orangeville Northmen 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP33BAug, 02, 201913:30McKinney Pad 1B-Nepean Knights 12B-Barrie Bombers 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP34BAug, 02, 201913:30McKinney Pad 2B-Newmarket Redbirds2B-Hamilton Bengals 15FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP36BAug, 02, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Wallaceburg Griffins 110B-Niagara Thunderhawks3FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP42EAug, 02, 201914:30Harmon Park South PadE-Guelph Regals 35E-Pelham Raiders7FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP41EAug, 02, 201914:30McKinney Pad 2E-Toronto Beaches 21E-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP40FAug, 02, 201914:30McKinney Pad 1F-Midland Braves 20F-Quinte Bayhawks5FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP38FAug, 02, 201914:30Rickard Pad AF-West Grey Rampage 24F-Simcoe Timberwolves 29FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP37FAug, 02, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 2F-Stayner Hitmen 28F-Tyendinaga Wolfpack7FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP39FAug, 02, 201914:30Harmon Park North PadF-Six Nations Warriors 39F-Mississauga Tomahawks 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP49DAug, 02, 201916:00Harmon Park South PadD-Sudbury Rockhounds2D-Simcoe Timberwolves 17FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP45EAug, 02, 201916:00Rickard Pad AE-Halton Hills Bulldogs 22E-Owen Sound North Stars 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP47EAug, 02, 201916:00McKinney Pad 1E-Hamilton Bengals 23E-Oshawa Blue Knights 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP44EAug, 02, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Centre Wellington Mohawks 21E-West Grey Rampage 19FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP46EAug, 02, 201916:00Harmon Park North PadE-Nepean Knights 25E-London Blue Devils 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP48EAug, 02, 201916:00McKinney Pad 2E-Orangeville Northmen 35E-Fort Erie Hawks7FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP43EAug, 02, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Stouffville Thunder 23E-Sarnia Pacers 23FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP50DAug, 02, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Stayner Hitmen 13D-Cambridge Chiefs 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP56DAug, 02, 201917:00Harmon Park South PadD-Akwesasne Storm 24D-Innisfil Wolfpack10FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP52DAug, 02, 201917:00Rickard Pad AD-Arthur Aces3D-Orillia Kings 212FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP55DAug, 02, 201917:00McKinney Pad 2D-Gloucester Griffins 23D-Lincoln Redcoats10FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP54DAug, 02, 201917:00McKinney Pad 1D-Clarington Gaels 25D-Windsor Warlocks7FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP51DAug, 02, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Barrie Bombers 22D-West Durham Rockmen8FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP53DAug, 02, 201917:00Harmon Park North PadD-Burlington Chiefs 25D-New Tecumseth Renegades6FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP63CAug, 02, 201918:00Harmon Park South PadC-Northumberland Nemesis10C-Midland Braves 110FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP58CAug, 02, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Shelburne Veterans5C-Stouffville Thunder 19FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP62CAug, 02, 201918:00McKinney Pad 2C-Six Nations Warriors 26C-Toronto Stars6FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP60CAug, 02, 201918:00Harmon Park North PadC-South Shore Centurions6C-Peterborough Lakers 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP57CAug, 02, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Brantford Warriors15C-Milton Mavericks2FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP59CAug, 02, 201918:00Rickard Pad AC-Huntsville Hawks5C-St Catharines Athletics 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP61CAug, 02, 201918:00McKinney Pad 1C-Kahnawake Mohawks5C-Mimico Mountaineers 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP68BAug, 02, 201919:30McKinney Pad 1B-Orangeville Northmen 23B-Sarnia Pacers 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP65BAug, 02, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Orillia Kings 110B-Burlington Chiefs 17FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP69BAug, 02, 201919:30McKinney Pad 2B-Newmarket Redbirds5B-Nepean Knights 11FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP67BAug, 02, 201919:30Harmon Park North PadB-Halton Hills Bulldogs 13B-Oakville Hawks 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP70BAug, 02, 201919:30Harmon Park South PadB-Barrie Bombers 12B-Hamilton Bengals 19FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP66BAug, 02, 201919:30Rickard Pad AB-Cornwall Celtics2B-Owen Sound North Stars 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP64CAug, 02, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Guelph Regals 25C-Whitby Warriors 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP71BAug, 02, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Wallaceburg Griffins 11B-Guelph Regals 11FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP72BAug, 02, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Niagara Thunderhawks3B-Mimico Mountaineers 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP73FAug, 02, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 1F-North Perth Outlaws1F-West Grey Rampage 28FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP74FAug, 02, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 3F-Stayner Hitmen 24F-Simcoe Timberwolves 28FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP76EAug, 03, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1E-Toronto Beaches 25E-Guelph Regals 32FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP79EAug, 03, 201909:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadE-Owen Sound North Stars 25E-London Blue Devils 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP77EAug, 03, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Sarnia Pacers 216E-Centre Wellington Mohawks 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP78EAug, 03, 201909:00Don Beer 2E-West Grey Rampage 18E-Stouffville Thunder 23FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP75EAug, 03, 201909:00Children's ArenaE-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 211E-Pelham Raiders4FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP83DAug, 03, 201910:00Don Beer 2D-Simcoe Timberwolves 14D-Cambridge Chiefs 21FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP84DAug, 03, 201910:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadD-Sudbury Rockhounds4D-Stayner Hitmen 16FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP82EAug, 03, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Fort Erie Hawks2E-Hamilton Bengals 27FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP80EAug, 03, 201910:00Children's ArenaE-Halton Hills Bulldogs 26E-Nepean Knights 25FINAL
Pee Wee Division EP81EAug, 03, 201910:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Oshawa Blue Knights 211E-Orangeville Northmen 33FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP85DAug, 03, 201911:00Children's ArenaD-West Durham Rockmen11D-Arthur Aces4FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP87DAug, 03, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2D-New Tecumseth Renegades6D-Windsor Warlocks3FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP86DAug, 03, 201911:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Orillia Kings 28D-Barrie Bombers 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP89DAug, 03, 201911:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadD-Lincoln Redcoats12D-Akwesasne Storm 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP88DAug, 03, 201911:00Don Beer 2D-Burlington Chiefs 28D-Clarington Gaels 20FINAL
Pee Wee Division DP90DAug, 03, 201912:30Children's ArenaD-Innisfil Wolfpack3D-Gloucester Griffins 29FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP93FAug, 03, 201912:30Don Beer 2F-Tyendinaga Wolfpack10F-North Perth Outlaws8FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP94FAug, 03, 201912:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadF-West Grey Rampage 28F-Stayner Hitmen 23FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP91FAug, 03, 201912:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)F-Quinte Bayhawks6F-Mississauga Tomahawks 21FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP92FAug, 03, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2F-Six Nations Warriors 36F-Midland Braves 22FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP97CAug, 03, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2C-St Catharines Athletics 214C-South Shore Centurions3FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP98CAug, 03, 201913:30Don Beer 2C-Peterborough Lakers 25C-Huntsville Hawks0FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP99CAug, 03, 201913:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadC-Mimico Mountaineers 22C-Toronto Stars5FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP95CAug, 03, 201913:30Children's ArenaC-Milton Mavericks3C-Stouffville Thunder 18FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP96CAug, 03, 201913:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Brantford Warriors6C-Shelburne Veterans2FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP104BAug, 03, 201914:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Orillia Kings 111B-Cornwall Celtics3FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP103BAug, 03, 201914:30Don Beer 2B-Burlington Chiefs 19B-Owen Sound North Stars 12FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP100CAug, 03, 201914:30Children's ArenaC-Kahnawake Mohawks2C-Six Nations Warriors 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP101CAug, 03, 201914:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Midland Braves 19C-Guelph Regals 24FINAL
Pee Wee Division CP102CAug, 03, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 2C-Whitby Warriors 26C-Northumberland Nemesis11FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP106BAug, 03, 201916:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Sarnia Pacers 17B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP109BAug, 03, 201916:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Guelph Regals 18B-Niagara Thunderhawks1FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP105BAug, 03, 201916:00Children's ArenaB-Oakville Hawks 17B-Orangeville Northmen 28FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP107BAug, 03, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Nepean Knights 14B-Hamilton Bengals 14FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP108BAug, 03, 201916:00Don Beer 2B-Newmarket Redbirds4B-Barrie Bombers 13FINAL
Pee Wee Division BP110BAug, 03, 201917:00Children's ArenaB-Mimico Mountaineers 14B-Wallaceburg Griffins 14FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP112EAug, 03, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Owen Sound North Stars 22E-Hamilton Bengals 27FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP114EAug, 03, 201917:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadE-West Grey Rampage 18E-Toronto Beaches 25FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP111EAug, 03, 201917:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 29E-Sarnia Pacers 27FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP113EAug, 03, 201917:00Don Beer 2E-Oshawa Blue Knights 25E-Halton Hills Bulldogs 23FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP119FAug, 03, 201918:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadF-North Perth Outlaws6F-Stayner Hitmen 21FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP117DAug, 03, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Lincoln Redcoats5D-Burlington Chiefs 26FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP116DAug, 03, 201918:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-New Tecumseth Renegades6D-Gloucester Griffins 25FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP118DAug, 03, 201918:00Don Beer 2D-West Durham Rockmen1D-Cambridge Chiefs 26FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP115DAug, 03, 201918:00Children's ArenaD-Simcoe Timberwolves 12D-Orillia Kings 26FINAL
Pee Wee Division FP120FAug, 03, 201919:30Children's ArenaF-Simcoe Timberwolves 211F-Tyendinaga Wolfpack4FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP122CAug, 03, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2C-Toronto Stars8C-Northumberland Nemesis6FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP121CAug, 03, 201919:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Stouffville Thunder 13C-St Catharines Athletics 26FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP123CAug, 03, 201919:30Don Beer 2C-Midland Braves 19C-Six Nations Warriors 27FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP124CAug, 03, 201919:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadC-Huntsville Hawks2C-Brantford Warriors8FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP126BAug, 03, 201920:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Hamilton Bengals 12B-Wallaceburg Griffins 16FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP127BAug, 03, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Mimico Mountaineers 16B-Newmarket Redbirds9FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP128BAug, 03, 201920:30Don Beer 2B-Sarnia Pacers 17B-Burlington Chiefs 16FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP125BAug, 03, 201920:30Children's ArenaB-Orillia Kings 17B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 14FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP130FAug, 04, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2F-Simcoe Timberwolves 22F-Quinte Bayhawks4FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP129FAug, 04, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1F-Six Nations Warriors 36F-West Grey Rampage 23FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP132EAug, 04, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Oshawa Blue Knights 27E-West Grey Rampage 15FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP131EAug, 04, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1E-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 25E-Hamilton Bengals 27FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP133DAug, 04, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Orillia Kings 23D-New Tecumseth Renegades8FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP134DAug, 04, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Burlington Chiefs 28D-Cambridge Chiefs 22FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP135CAug, 04, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1C-St Catharines Athletics 21C-Toronto Stars3FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP136CAug, 04, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2C-Midland Braves 17C-Brantford Warriors8FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP137BAug, 04, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Orillia Kings 10B-Wallaceburg Griffins 18FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP138BAug, 04, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Newmarket Redbirds2B-Sarnia Pacers 16FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP139FAug, 04, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 1F-Six Nations Warriors 38F-Quinte Bayhawks0FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP140EAug, 04, 201915:45Iroquois Pad 1E-Hamilton Bengals 20E-Oshawa Blue Knights 28FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP141DAug, 04, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 1D-New Tecumseth Renegades3D-Burlington Chiefs 25FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP142CAug, 04, 201918:15Iroquois Pad 1C-Toronto Stars5C-Brantford Warriors2FINAL
Pee Wee PlayoffsP143BAug, 04, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Wallaceburg Griffins 10B-Sarnia Pacers 13FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2020 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.