Alterna Savings Tyke Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Tyke Division DT2DAug, 04, 201909:00Rickard Pad AD-Guelph Regals 25D-Newmarket Redbirds 22FINAL
Tyke Division DT3DAug, 04, 201909:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadD-Halton Hills Bulldogs 28D-Shelburne Veterans6FINAL
Tyke Division DT7DAug, 04, 201909:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4D-Kahnawake Mohawks8D-Brampton Excelsiors 25FINAL
Tyke Division DT6DAug, 04, 201909:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2D-Lincoln Redcoats15D-Wallaceburg Griffins 26FINAL
Tyke Division DT1DAug, 04, 201909:00Children's ArenaD-Peterborough Lakers 317D-Owen Sound North Stars 23FINAL
Tyke Division DT5DAug, 04, 201909:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Uxbridge Enforcers 212D-Six Nations Warriors 22FINAL
Tyke Division DT4DAug, 04, 201909:00Rickard Pad BD-West Durham Rockmen6D-Toronto Beaches 23FINAL
Tyke Division CT13CAug, 04, 201910:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2C-Windsor Warlocks8C-Peterborough Lakers 27FINAL
Tyke Division CT11CAug, 04, 201910:00Rickard Pad BC-Niagara Thunderhawks8C-Stayner Hitmen6FINAL
Tyke Division CT14CAug, 04, 201910:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4C-Oakville Hawks 211C-London Blue Devils 25FINAL
Tyke Division CT12CAug, 04, 201910:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Orangeville Northmen 27C-Clarington Gaels 26FINAL
Tyke Division CT9CAug, 04, 201910:00Rickard Pad AC-Sarnia Pacers 28C-Centre Wellington Mohawks 24FINAL
Tyke Division CT10CAug, 04, 201910:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadC-Whitby Warriors 27C-Arthur Aces 110FINAL
Tyke Division DT8DAug, 04, 201910:00Children's ArenaD-New Tecumseth Renegades6D-St. Catharines Athletics 25FINAL
Tyke Division BT20BAug, 04, 201911:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2B-Cornwall Celtics13B-Pelham Raiders5FINAL
Tyke Division BT18BAug, 04, 201911:00Rickard Pad BB-Huntsville Hawks6B-Kawartha Lakes Fury3FINAL
Tyke Division BT21BAug, 04, 201911:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4B-Newmarket Redbirds 18B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 14FINAL
Tyke Division BT19BAug, 04, 201911:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Orillia Kings4B-Uxbridge Enforcers 15FINAL
Tyke Division BT17BAug, 04, 201911:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Wallaceburg Griffins 18B-Barrie Bombers2FINAL
Tyke Division CT16CAug, 04, 201911:00Rickard Pad AC-Gloucester Griffins17C-Burlington Chiefs 24FINAL
Tyke Division CT15CAug, 04, 201911:00Children's ArenaC-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves11C-Hamilton Bengals2FINAL
Tyke Division AT27AAug, 04, 201912:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2A-Brampton Excelsiors 14A-Whitby Warriors 113FINAL
Tyke Division AT25AAug, 04, 201912:30Rickard Pad BA-Burlington Chiefs 116A-Cambridge Chiefs0FINAL
Tyke Division AT26AAug, 04, 201912:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)A-Oshawa Blue Knights6A-Oakville Hawks 13FINAL
Tyke Division AT28AAug, 04, 201912:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4A-Sarnia Pacers 110A-Orangeville Northmen 15FINAL
Tyke Division BT22BAug, 04, 201912:30Children's ArenaB-Akwesasne Storm 17B-Owen Sound North Stars 111FINAL
Tyke Division BT24BAug, 04, 201912:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Mimico Mountaineers11B-Nepean Knights7FINAL
Tyke Division BT23BAug, 04, 201912:30Rickard Pad AB-Guelph Regals 111B-Milton Mavericks4FINAL
Tyke Division AT32AAug, 04, 201913:30Rickard Pad BA-Toronto Beaches 18A-Six Nations Warriors 12FINAL
Tyke Division AT31AAug, 04, 201913:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadA-Peterborough Lakers 111A-Northumberland Nemesis6FINAL
Tyke Division AT29AAug, 04, 201913:30Children's ArenaA-London Blue Devils 111A-St Catharines Athletics 17FINAL
Tyke Division AT30AAug, 04, 201913:30Rickard Pad AA-Clarington Gaels 111A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12FINAL
Tyke Division DT35DAug, 04, 201913:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4D-Guelph Regals 23D-Peterborough Lakers 315FINAL
Tyke Division ET34EAug, 04, 201913:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2E-Akwesasne Storm 21E-West Grey Rampage5FINAL
Tyke Division ET33EAug, 04, 201913:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Whitby Warriors 36E-North Perth Outlaws4FINAL
Tyke Division DT37DAug, 04, 201914:30Rickard Pad AD-West Durham Rockmen3D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 214FINAL
Tyke Division DT40DAug, 04, 201914:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Six Nations Warriors 27D-Wallaceburg Griffins 25FINAL
Tyke Division DT42DAug, 04, 201914:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4D-St. Catharines Athletics 23D-Brampton Excelsiors 24FINAL
Tyke Division DT38DAug, 04, 201914:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadD-Toronto Beaches 27D-Shelburne Veterans14FINAL
Tyke Division DT36DAug, 04, 201914:30Children's ArenaD-Owen Sound North Stars 23D-Newmarket Redbirds 29FINAL
Tyke Division DT41DAug, 04, 201914:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2D-New Tecumseth Renegades9D-Kahnawake Mohawks15FINAL
Tyke Division DT39DAug, 04, 201914:30Rickard Pad BD-Lincoln Redcoats17D-Uxbridge Enforcers 28FINAL
Tyke Division CT43CAug, 04, 201916:00Children's ArenaC-Whitby Warriors 213C-Sarnia Pacers 22FINAL
Tyke Division CT47CAug, 04, 201916:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Oakville Hawks 26C-Windsor Warlocks13FINAL
Tyke Division CT45CAug, 04, 201916:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadC-Orangeville Northmen 23C-Niagara Thunderhawks6FINAL
Tyke Division CT48CAug, 04, 201916:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2C-Peterborough Lakers 28C-London Blue Devils 23FINAL
Tyke Division CT49CAug, 04, 201916:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4C-Gloucester Griffins7C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves4FINAL
Tyke Division CT44CAug, 04, 201916:00Rickard Pad AC-Centre Wellington Mohawks 23C-Arthur Aces 112FINAL
Tyke Division CT46CAug, 04, 201916:00Rickard Pad BC-Clarington Gaels 23C-Stayner Hitmen7FINAL
Tyke Division BT54BAug, 04, 201917:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Pelham Raiders5B-Uxbridge Enforcers 16FINAL
Tyke Division BT51BAug, 04, 201917:00Rickard Pad AB-Huntsville Hawks12B-Wallaceburg Griffins 110FINAL
Tyke Division BT56BAug, 04, 201917:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 13B-Owen Sound North Stars 17FINAL
Tyke Division BT52BAug, 04, 201917:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Barrie Bombers1B-Kawartha Lakes Fury10FINAL
Tyke Division BT55BAug, 04, 201917:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2B-Akwesasne Storm 18B-Newmarket Redbirds 15FINAL
Tyke Division BT53BAug, 04, 201917:00Rickard Pad BB-Cornwall Celtics7B-Orillia Kings6FINAL
Tyke Division CT50CAug, 04, 201917:00Children's ArenaC-Burlington Chiefs 26C-Hamilton Bengals7FINAL
Tyke Division AT60AAug, 04, 201918:00Rickard Pad BA-Cambridge Chiefs8A-Oakville Hawks 15FINAL
Tyke Division AT61AAug, 04, 201918:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)A-Sarnia Pacers 16A-Brampton Excelsiors 114FINAL
Tyke Division AT63AAug, 04, 201918:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4A-Clarington Gaels 17A-London Blue Devils 18FINAL
Tyke Division AT62AAug, 04, 201918:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2A-Orangeville Northmen 13A-Whitby Warriors 18FINAL
Tyke Division AT59AAug, 04, 201918:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadA-Oshawa Blue Knights4A-Burlington Chiefs 117FINAL
Tyke Division BT57BAug, 04, 201918:00Children's ArenaB-Mimico Mountaineers13B-Guelph Regals 16FINAL
Tyke Division BT58BAug, 04, 201918:00Rickard Pad AB-Nepean Knights5B-Milton Mavericks11FINAL
Tyke Division AT66AAug, 04, 201919:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadA-Six Nations Warriors 12A-Northumberland Nemesis10FINAL
Tyke Division AT64AAug, 04, 201919:30Children's ArenaA-St Catharines Athletics 110A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 15FINAL
Tyke Division AT65AAug, 04, 201919:30Rickard Pad AA-Toronto Beaches 14A-Peterborough Lakers 19FINAL
Tyke Division ET68EAug, 04, 201919:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)E-Arthur Aces 24E-Akwesasne Storm 21FINAL
Tyke Division ET67EAug, 04, 201919:30Rickard Pad BE-Six Nations Warriors 33E-Whitby Warriors 37FINAL
Tyke Division DT73DAug, 05, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1D-Uxbridge Enforcers 210D-Wallaceburg Griffins 26FINAL
Tyke Division DT69DAug, 05, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Peterborough Lakers 318D-Newmarket Redbirds 21FINAL
Tyke Division DT72DAug, 05, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Shelburne Veterans7D-West Durham Rockmen6FINAL
Tyke Division DT74DAug, 05, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2D-Lincoln Redcoats11D-Six Nations Warriors 26FINAL
Tyke Division DT71DAug, 05, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 29D-Toronto Beaches 25FINAL
Tyke Division DT70DAug, 05, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Guelph Regals 26D-Owen Sound North Stars 21FINAL
Tyke Division CT80CAug, 05, 201910:00McKinney Pad 2C-Stayner Hitmen4C-Orangeville Northmen 24FINAL
Tyke Division CT78CAug, 05, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Whitby Warriors 26C-Centre Wellington Mohawks 22FINAL
Tyke Division CT77CAug, 05, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Sarnia Pacers 22C-Arthur Aces 112FINAL
Tyke Division CT79CAug, 05, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1C-Niagara Thunderhawks12C-Clarington Gaels 24FINAL
Tyke Division DT76DAug, 05, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Brampton Excelsiors 27D-New Tecumseth Renegades5FINAL
Tyke Division DT75DAug, 05, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Kahnawake Mohawks14D-St. Catharines Athletics 22FINAL
Tyke Division BT85BAug, 05, 201911:00McKinney Pad 1B-Wallaceburg Griffins 113B-Kawartha Lakes Fury2FINAL
Tyke Division BT86BAug, 05, 201911:00McKinney Pad 2B-Huntsville Hawks2B-Barrie Bombers3FINAL
Tyke Division CT84CAug, 05, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Hamilton Bengals3C-Gloucester Griffins8FINAL
Tyke Division CT83CAug, 05, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves3C-Burlington Chiefs 22FINAL
Tyke Division CT81CAug, 05, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Windsor Warlocks6C-London Blue Devils 22FINAL
Tyke Division CT82CAug, 05, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Oakville Hawks 26C-Peterborough Lakers 211FINAL
Tyke Division BT88BAug, 05, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Uxbridge Enforcers 15B-Cornwall Celtics3FINAL
Tyke Division BT89BAug, 05, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Newmarket Redbirds 15B-Owen Sound North Stars 16FINAL
Tyke Division BT87BAug, 05, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Orillia Kings7B-Pelham Raiders8FINAL
Tyke Division BT92BAug, 05, 201912:30McKinney Pad 2B-Milton Mavericks6B-Mimico Mountaineers7FINAL
Tyke Division BT91BAug, 05, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1B-Guelph Regals 116B-Nepean Knights5FINAL
Tyke Division BT90BAug, 05, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Akwesasne Storm 18B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 10FINAL
Tyke Division AT96AAug, 05, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Whitby Warriors 14A-Sarnia Pacers 17FINAL
Tyke Division AT94AAug, 05, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2A-Oshawa Blue Knights14A-Cambridge Chiefs3FINAL
Tyke Division AT95AAug, 05, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Brampton Excelsiors 112A-Orangeville Northmen 17FINAL
Tyke Division AT93AAug, 05, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Burlington Chiefs 18A-Oakville Hawks 13FINAL
Tyke Division AT98AAug, 05, 201913:30McKinney Pad 2A-Clarington Gaels 17A-St Catharines Athletics 15FINAL
Tyke Division AT97AAug, 05, 201913:30McKinney Pad 1A-London Blue Devils 18A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 11FINAL
Tyke Division AT100AAug, 05, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 2A-Northumberland Nemesis3A-Toronto Beaches 12FINAL
Tyke Division AT99AAug, 05, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Peterborough Lakers 114A-Six Nations Warriors 11FINAL
Tyke Division ET102EAug, 05, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 4E-West Grey Rampage4E-Arthur Aces 26FINAL
Tyke Division ET101EAug, 05, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 3E-North Perth Outlaws6E-Six Nations Warriors 35FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT103DAug, 05, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Peterborough Lakers 35D-Shelburne Veterans10FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT106DAug, 05, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 29D-Guelph Regals 28FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT105DAug, 05, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Kahnawake Mohawks15D-Uxbridge Enforcers 23FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT104DAug, 05, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Lincoln Redcoats11D-Brampton Excelsiors 25FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT110CAug, 05, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Niagara Thunderhawks4C-Whitby Warriors 28FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT108CAug, 05, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Windsor Warlocks7C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves12FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT107CAug, 05, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Arthur Aces 19C-Stayner Hitmen11FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT109CAug, 05, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Gloucester Griffins11C-Peterborough Lakers 22FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT114BAug, 05, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Uxbridge Enforcers 12B-Wallaceburg Griffins 17FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT112BAug, 05, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Owen Sound North Stars 16B-Guelph Regals 112FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT113BAug, 05, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 3B-Mimico Mountaineers12B-Akwesasne Storm 16FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT111BAug, 05, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Huntsville Hawks5B-Cornwall Celtics6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT118AAug, 05, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Whitby Warriors 18A-Oshawa Blue Knights6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT117AAug, 05, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Peterborough Lakers 111A-Clarington Gaels 14FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT116AAug, 05, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2A-London Blue Devils 18A-Northumberland Nemesis3FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT115AAug, 05, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Burlington Chiefs 115A-Brampton Excelsiors 14FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT120EAug, 06, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Arthur Aces 210E-North Perth Outlaws7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT121EAug, 06, 201909:00Don Beer 2E-Six Nations Warriors 36E-Akwesasne Storm 21FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT119EAug, 06, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1E-Whitby Warriors 35E-West Grey Rampage7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT122DAug, 06, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Shelburne Veterans8D-Lincoln Redcoats7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT123DAug, 06, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Kahnawake Mohawks14D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 26FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT124CAug, 06, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Stayner Hitmen5C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT125CAug, 06, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Gloucester Griffins5C-Whitby Warriors 24FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT127BAug, 06, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Mimico Mountaineers5B-Wallaceburg Griffins 16FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT126BAug, 06, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Cornwall Celtics8B-Guelph Regals 110FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT129AAug, 06, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2A-Peterborough Lakers 16A-Whitby Warriors 14FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT128AAug, 06, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Burlington Chiefs 17A-London Blue Devils 18FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT131DAug, 06, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 2D-Shelburne Veterans2D-Kahnawake Mohawks6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT130EAug, 06, 201914:45Iroquois Pad 1E-West Grey Rampage7E-Arthur Aces 25FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT132CAug, 06, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves8C-Gloucester Griffins6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT133BAug, 06, 201917:15Iroquois Pad 1B-Guelph Regals 14B-Wallaceburg Griffins 17FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT134AAug, 06, 201918:30Iroquois Pad 1A-London Blue Devils 18A-Peterborough Lakers 15FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2019 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.