Harrow Intermediate Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Intermediate Division CI 2CAug, 06, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Midland Braves4C-North Perth Outlaws2FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 1CAug, 06, 201909:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Wallaceburg Griffins2C-Peterborough Lakers4FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 4CAug, 06, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Stouffville Thunder3C-Mississauga Tomahawks6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 3CAug, 06, 201910:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Stayner Hitmen0C-Toronto Stars5FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 6BAug, 06, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Milton Mavericks3B-North Shore Kodiaks0FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 5BAug, 06, 201911:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-St Catharines Athletics4B-Niagara Thunderhawks6FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 8BAug, 06, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Six Nations Warriors 22B-Soo Spartans5FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 7BAug, 06, 201912:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Fort Erie Hawks2B-Whitby Warriors1FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 10AAug, 06, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Owen Sound North Stars3A-Hamilton Bengals7FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 9AAug, 06, 201913:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)A-Cambridge Chiefs8A-Orangeville Northmen3FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 12AAug, 06, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Guelph Regals2A-Gloucester Griffins4FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 11AAug, 06, 201914:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)A-Six Nations Warriors 17A-Toronto Beaches4FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 14CAug, 06, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Peterborough Lakers5C-Midland Braves6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 13CAug, 06, 201916:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-North Perth Outlaws1C-Wallaceburg Griffins8FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 16CAug, 06, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Toronto Stars2C-Stouffville Thunder2FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 15CAug, 06, 201917:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Mississauga Tomahawks2C-Stayner Hitmen4FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 18BAug, 06, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Niagara Thunderhawks7B-Milton Mavericks7FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 17BAug, 06, 201918:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-North Shore Kodiaks3B-St Catharines Athletics5FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 23AAug, 06, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2A-Gloucester Griffins4A-Six Nations Warriors 15FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 20BAug, 06, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Whitby Warriors4B-Six Nations Warriors 25FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 19BAug, 06, 201919:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Soo Spartans3B-Fort Erie Hawks5FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 21AAug, 06, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Hamilton Bengals0A-Cambridge Chiefs9FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 22AAug, 06, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Orangeville Northmen4A-Owen Sound North Stars1FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 24AAug, 06, 201920:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)A-Toronto Beaches6A-Guelph Regals3FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 25CAug, 07, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Midland Braves7C-Wallaceburg Griffins5FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 26CAug, 07, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1C-North Perth Outlaws2C-Peterborough Lakers6FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 27CAug, 07, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Stouffville Thunder1C-Stayner Hitmen4FINAL
Intermediate Division CI 28CAug, 07, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1C-Mississauga Tomahawks2C-Toronto Stars8FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 29BAug, 07, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Milton Mavericks5B-St Catharines Athletics4FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 30BAug, 07, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 1B-North Shore Kodiaks1B-Niagara Thunderhawks4FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 31BAug, 07, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Six Nations Warriors 24B-Fort Erie Hawks1FINAL
Intermediate Division BI 32BAug, 07, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Soo Spartans5B-Whitby Warriors6FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 33AAug, 07, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 1A-Owen Sound North Stars2A-Cambridge Chiefs5FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 34AAug, 07, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Hamilton Bengals5A-Orangeville Northmen2FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 35AAug, 07, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Guelph Regals0A-Six Nations Warriors 110FINAL
Intermediate Division AI 36AAug, 07, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 4A-Gloucester Griffins3A-Toronto Beaches4FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 37CAug, 08, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Midland Braves5C-Stayner Hitmen3FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 38CAug, 08, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Toronto Stars1C-Peterborough Lakers2FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 39BAug, 08, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Niagara Thunderhawks7B-Fort Erie Hawks6FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 40BAug, 08, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Six Nations Warriors 23B-Milton Mavericks2FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 42AAug, 08, 201912:15Iroquois Pad 2A-Six Nations Warriors 17A-Hamilton Bengals4FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 41AAug, 08, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Cambridge Chiefs8A-Toronto Beaches6FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 43CAug, 08, 201914:45Iroquois Pad 1C-Midland Braves1C-Peterborough Lakers5FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 44BAug, 08, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Niagara Thunderhawks1B-Six Nations Warriors 23FINAL
Intermediate PlayoffsI 45AAug, 08, 201917:15Iroquois Pad 1A-Cambridge Chiefs4A-Six Nations Warriors 13FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2020 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.