Harrow Girls Box Provincials


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 2AAug, 06, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2P-A-Orillia Kings5P-A-Whitby Warriors3FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 1AAug, 06, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1P-A-Peterborough Lakers6P-A-Nepean Knights0FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 3BAug, 06, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3P-B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves8P-B-Tyendinaga Wolfpack1FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 4BAug, 06, 201909:00Rickard Pad AP-B-Six Nations Warriors3P-B-Kingston Krossfire5FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division AGB 5AAug, 06, 201910:00Don Beer 2B-A-Peterborough Lakers6B-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks4FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division AGB 6AAug, 06, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1B-A-Whitby Warriors3B-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 8AAug, 06, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3M-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves6M-A-St Catharines Athletics2FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 9AAug, 06, 201910:00Rickard Pad AM-A-Nepean Knights6M-A-Arthur Aces3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 7AAug, 06, 201910:00McKinney Pad 2M-A-Whitby Warriors12M-A-Windsor Warlocks4FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 13AAug, 06, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3I-A-Nepean Knights2I-A-St Catharines Athletics1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 14AAug, 06, 201911:00Rickard Pad AI-A-Windsor Warlocks2I-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 10AAug, 06, 201911:00Don Beer 2M-A-Sarnia Pacers2M-A-Peterborough Lakers4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 12BAug, 06, 201911:00McKinney Pad 2M-B-Akwesasne Storm4M-B-Mississauga Tomahawks2FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 11BAug, 06, 201911:00McKinney Pad 1M-B-Simcoe Timberwolves4M-B-Wallaceburg Griffins1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 15AAug, 06, 201912:30Don Beer 2I-A-Kingston Krossfire5I-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 16AAug, 06, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1I-A-Akwesasne Storm2I-A-Whitby Warriors3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BGI 18BAug, 06, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3I-B-Mississauga Tomahawks4I-B-Wallaceburg Griffins5FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BGI 17BAug, 06, 201912:30McKinney Pad 2I-B-Thunder Bay Ice2I-B-Guelph Regals1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CGI 19CAug, 06, 201912:30Rickard Pad AI-C-Strathroy Screaming Eagles4I-C-Lincoln Redcoats1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BGB 22BAug, 06, 201913:30McKinney Pad 2B-B-Simcoe Timberwolves2B-B-Orillia Kings2FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BGB 21BAug, 06, 201913:30McKinney Pad 1B-B-Wallaceburg Griffins3B-B-Arthur Aces0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CGI 20CAug, 06, 201913:30Don Beer 2I-C-Simcoe Timberwolves2I-C-Arthur Aces5FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 23AAug, 06, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3P-A-Barrie Bombers2P-A-Peterborough Lakers11FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 24AAug, 06, 201913:30Rickard Pad AP-A-Nepean Knights9P-A-Orillia Kings1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division AGB 28AAug, 06, 201914:30Rickard Pad AB-A-Burlington Chiefs0B-A-Whitby Warriors3FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division AGB 27AAug, 06, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 3B-A-Gloucester Griffins3B-A-Peterborough Lakers5FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 26BAug, 06, 201914:30McKinney Pad 2P-B-Simcoe Timberwolves0P-B-Six Nations Warriors3FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 25BAug, 06, 201914:30McKinney Pad 1P-B-Clarington Gaels1P-B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves9FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 30AAug, 06, 201916:00McKinney Pad 2M-A-Windsor Warlocks5M-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 31AAug, 06, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3M-A-Peterborough Lakers0M-A-Nepean Knights2FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 29AAug, 06, 201916:00McKinney Pad 1M-A-St Catharines Athletics4M-A-Whitby Warriors11FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 32AAug, 06, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 2M-A-Arthur Aces7M-A-Sarnia Pacers5FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BGI 36BAug, 06, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 2I-B-Orillia Kings1I-B-Mississauga Tomahawks3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BGI 35BAug, 06, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 3I-B-Six Nations Warriors2I-B-Thunder Bay Ice3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 33BAug, 06, 201917:00McKinney Pad 1M-B-Six Nations Warriors1M-B-Simcoe Timberwolves4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 34BAug, 06, 201917:00McKinney Pad 2M-B-Wallaceburg Griffins2M-B-Akwesasne Storm0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 40AAug, 06, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 2I-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves2I-A-Akwesasne Storm2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 37AAug, 06, 201918:00McKinney Pad 1I-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks0I-A-Nepean Knights1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 38AAug, 06, 201918:00McKinney Pad 2I-A-St Catharines Athletics5I-A-Windsor Warlocks6FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 39AAug, 06, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 3I-A-Whitby Warriors1I-A-Kingston Krossfire6FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CGI 41CAug, 06, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 1I-C-Milton Mavericks1I-C-Strathroy Screaming Eagles6FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CGI 42CAug, 06, 201919:30McKinney Pad 2I-C-Brampton Excelsiors1I-C-Simcoe Timberwolves4FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 43AAug, 06, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 3P-A-Whitby Warriors1P-A-Barrie Bombers3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 44BAug, 06, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 1M-B-Mississauga Tomahawks6M-B-Six Nations Warriors4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 45BAug, 06, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 2M-B-Simcoe Timberwolves3M-B-Akwesasne Storm0FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 47AAug, 07, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3P-A-Nepean Knights7P-A-Whitby Warriors1FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 46AAug, 07, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2P-A-Peterborough Lakers12P-A-Orillia Kings1FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 49BAug, 07, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1P-B-Kingston Krossfire1P-B-Simcoe Timberwolves2FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 48BAug, 07, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4P-B-Tyendinaga Wolfpack5P-B-Clarington Gaels1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division AGB 50AAug, 07, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2B-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks5B-A-Gloucester Griffins4FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division AGB 51AAug, 07, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3B-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves4B-A-Burlington Chiefs0FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BGB 53BAug, 07, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1B-B-Arthur Aces1B-B-Orillia Kings0FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BGB 52BAug, 07, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4B-B-Wallaceburg Griffins11B-B-Simcoe Timberwolves2FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 56AAug, 07, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4M-A-Sarnia Pacers1M-A-Nepean Knights3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 57AAug, 07, 201911:00McKinney Pad 1M-A-Peterborough Lakers3M-A-Arthur Aces3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 55AAug, 07, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3M-A-St Catharines Athletics2M-A-Windsor Warlocks6FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division AGM 54AAug, 07, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2M-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves3M-A-Whitby Warriors7FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BGI 61BAug, 07, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1I-B-Wallaceburg Griffins4I-B-Orillia Kings3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division BGI 60BAug, 07, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4I-B-Guelph Regals2I-B-Six Nations Warriors4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 58BAug, 07, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2M-B-Wallaceburg Griffins3M-B-Mississauga Tomahawks4FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 59BAug, 07, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3M-B-Six Nations Warriors3M-B-Akwesasne Storm3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 62AAug, 07, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2I-A-Windsor Warlocks2I-A-Nepean Knights2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 65AAug, 07, 201913:30McKinney Pad 1I-A-Whitby Warriors1I-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves4FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 63AAug, 07, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3I-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks2I-A-St Catharines Athletics1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division AGI 64AAug, 07, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4I-A-Akwesasne Storm0I-A-Kingston Krossfire3FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CGI 67CAug, 07, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 3I-C-Arthur Aces4I-C-Brampton Excelsiors8FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate Division CGI 66CAug, 07, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 2I-C-Lincoln Redcoats1I-C-Milton Mavericks2FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 68AAug, 07, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 4P-A-Barrie Bombers2P-A-Orillia Kings4FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 69AAug, 07, 201914:30McKinney Pad 1P-A-Peterborough Lakers9P-A-Whitby Warriors1FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsGB 72AAug, 07, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4B-A-Peterborough Lakers4B-A-Whitby Warriors2FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsGB 73AAug, 07, 201916:00McKinney Pad 1B-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves5B-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks3FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 71BAug, 07, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3P-B-Kingston Krossfire5P-B-Tyendinaga Wolfpack2FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division BGP 70BAug, 07, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 2P-B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves4P-B-Six Nations Warriors3FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BGB 74BAug, 07, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 2B-B-Orillia Kings2B-B-Wallaceburg Griffins6FINAL
Girls Box Bantam Division BGB 75BAug, 07, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 3B-B-Simcoe Timberwolves1B-B-Arthur Aces3FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 76BAug, 07, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4M-B-Simcoe Timberwolves2M-B-Mississauga Tomahawks1FINAL
Girls Box Midget Division BGM 77BAug, 07, 201917:00McKinney Pad 1M-B-Wallaceburg Griffins0M-B-Six Nations Warriors2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 80CAug, 07, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 4I-C-Strathroy Screaming Eagles3I-C-Simcoe Timberwolves1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 81CAug, 07, 201918:00McKinney Pad 1I-C-Brampton Excelsiors5I-C-Milton Mavericks4FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 79BAug, 07, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 3I-B-Wallaceburg Griffins5I-B-Six Nations Warriors4FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 78BAug, 07, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 2I-B-Thunder Bay Ice2I-B-Mississauga Tomahawks5FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsGB 84AAug, 07, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 4B-A-Gloucester Griffins3B-A-Burlington Chiefs1FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee Division AGP 82AAug, 07, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2P-A-Nepean Knights10P-A-Barrie Bombers0FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsGP 83BAug, 07, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 3P-B-Clarington Gaels0P-B-Simcoe Timberwolves2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 85BAug, 07, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 2I-B-Guelph Regals3I-B-Orillia Kings1FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 86CAug, 07, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 3I-C-Lincoln Redcoats2I-C-Arthur Aces5FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 90AAug, 08, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2I-A-Kingston Krossfire3I-A-Centre Wellington Mohawks1FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsGM 87AAug, 08, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3M-A-Whitby Warriors10M-A-Peterborough Lakers0FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsGM 88AAug, 08, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1M-A-Nepean Knights1M-A-Windsor Warlocks2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 89AAug, 08, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3I-A-Nepean Knights1I-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves0FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsGP 91AAug, 08, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3P-A-Peterborough Lakers9P-A-Nepean Knights3FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsGB 93AAug, 08, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3B-A-Peterborough Lakers8B-A-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves2FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsGM 95AAug, 08, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3M-A-Whitby Warriors8M-A-Windsor Warlocks4FINAL
Girls Box Pee Wee PlayoffsGP 92BAug, 08, 201913:45Iroquois Pad 2P-B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves8P-B-Kingston Krossfire2FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 97CAug, 08, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 3I-C-Strathroy Screaming Eagles3I-C-Brampton Excelsiors0FINAL
Girls Box Bantam PlayoffsGB 94BAug, 08, 201915:00Iroquois Pad 2B-B-Wallaceburg Griffins3B-B-Arthur Aces0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 98BAug, 08, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3I-B-Wallaceburg Griffins3I-B-Mississauga Tomahawks4FINAL
Girls Box Midget PlayoffsGM 96BAug, 08, 201916:15Iroquois Pad 2M-B-Simcoe Timberwolves4M-B-Mississauga Tomahawks0FINAL
Girls Box Intermediate PlayoffsGI 99AAug, 08, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 3I-A-Nepean Knights0I-A-Kingston Krossfire5FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2020 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.