Alterna Savings Novice Provincials


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Novice Division DN9DAug, 09, 201909:00Harmon Park North PadD-Halton Hills Bulldogs 24D-Arthur Aces2FINAL
Novice Division EN8EAug, 09, 201909:00Children's ArenaE-Peterborough Lakers 34E-Simcoe Timberwolves2FINAL
Novice Division EN3EAug, 09, 201909:00Don Beer 2E-Uxbridge Enforcers12E-Kawartha Lakes Fury4FINAL
Novice Division EN5EAug, 09, 201909:00Harmon Park South PadE-Oakville Hawks 310E-Fort Erie Hawks9FINAL
Novice Division EN2EAug, 09, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2E-Kahnawake Mohawks 27E-Sarnia Pacers 27FINAL
Novice Division EN7EAug, 09, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Nepean Knights 33E-Six Nations Warriors 33FINAL
Novice Division EN1EAug, 09, 201909:00Rickard Pad AE-Pelham Raiders 28E-Mimico Mountaineers 20FINAL
Novice Division EN4EAug, 09, 201909:00Rickard Pad BE-Shelburne Veterans11E-West Grey Rampage 20FINAL
Novice Division EN6EAug, 09, 201909:00Village ArenaE-Owen Sound North Stars 29E-Centre Wellington Mohawks 22FINAL
Novice Division DN12DAug, 09, 201910:00Don Beer 2D-Newmarket Redbirds 26D-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 26FINAL
Novice Division DN14DAug, 09, 201910:00Harmon Park South PadD-New Tecumseth Renegades8D-Akwesasne Storm 111FINAL
Novice Division DN11DAug, 09, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Orillia Kings2D-Oshawa Blue Knights 22FINAL
Novice Division DN16DAug, 09, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Huntsville Hawks 24D-Sudbury Rockhounds2FINAL
Novice Division DN10DAug, 09, 201910:00Rickard Pad AD-London Blue Devils 23D-Orangeville Northmen 29FINAL
Novice Division DN13DAug, 09, 201910:00Rickard Pad BD-Kahnawake Mohawks 111D-West Grey Rampage 13FINAL
Novice Division DN15DAug, 09, 201910:00Village ArenaD-Oshawa Blue Knights 15D-Milton Mavericks 21FINAL
Novice Division FN17FAug, 09, 201910:00Children's ArenaF-Midland Braves9F-Tyendinaga Wolfpack1FINAL
Novice Division FN18FAug, 09, 201910:00Harmon Park North PadF-Guelph Regals 312F-Stayner Hitmen 26FINAL
Novice Division BN27BAug, 09, 201911:00Harmon Park North PadB-Pelham Raiders 18B-Cambridge Chiefs3FINAL
Novice Division CN26CAug, 09, 201911:00Children's ArenaC-Clarington Gaels 23C-Six Nations Warriors 24FINAL
Novice Division CN21CAug, 09, 201911:00Don Beer 2C-Cornwall Celtics7C-Barrie Bombers 25FINAL
Novice Division CN23CAug, 09, 201911:00Harmon Park South PadC-Whitby Warriors 27C-Lincoln Redcoats7FINAL
Novice Division CN20CAug, 09, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Wallaceburg Griffins 12C-Toronto Beaches 25FINAL
Novice Division CN25CAug, 09, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Niagara Thunderhawks7C-St Catharines Athletics 23FINAL
Novice Division CN19CAug, 09, 201911:00Rickard Pad AC-Brantford Warriors5C-Oakville Hawks 28FINAL
Novice Division CN22CAug, 09, 201911:00Rickard Pad BC-Nepean Knights 27C-Guelph Regals 23FINAL
Novice Division CN24CAug, 09, 201911:00Village ArenaC-Hamilton Bengals9C-Newmarket Redbirds 14FINAL
Novice Division AN35AAug, 09, 201912:30Children's ArenaA-Halton Hills Bulldogs 16A-Peterborough Lakers 23FINAL
Novice Division BN30BAug, 09, 201912:30Don Beer 2B-Barrie Bombers 15B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 14FINAL
Novice Division BN32BAug, 09, 201912:30Harmon Park South PadB-Windsor Warlocks5B-Burlington Chiefs 27FINAL
Novice Division BN29BAug, 09, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Innisfil Wolfpack5B-West Durham Rockmen4FINAL
Novice Division BN34BAug, 09, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Northumberland Nemesis6B-Gloucester Griffins4FINAL
Novice Division BN28BAug, 09, 201912:30Rickard Pad AB-Milton Mavericks 14B-Six Nations Warriors 17FINAL
Novice Division BN31BAug, 09, 201912:30Rickard Pad BB-Sarnia Pacers 112B-Owen Sound North Stars 14FINAL
Novice Division BN33BAug, 09, 201912:30Village ArenaB-Whitby Warriors 120B-Stayner Hitmen 13FINAL
Novice Division AN38AAug, 09, 201913:30Don Beer 2A-Mimico Mountaineers 18A-St Catharines Athletics 18FINAL
Novice Division AN40AAug, 09, 201913:30Harmon Park South PadA-Oakville Hawks 114A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12FINAL
Novice Division AN37AAug, 09, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 2A-Guelph Regals 15A-Orangeville Northmen 12FINAL
Novice Division AN42AAug, 09, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Huntsville Hawks 17A-Burlington Chiefs 18FINAL
Novice Division AN36AAug, 09, 201913:30Rickard Pad AA-Toronto Beaches 16A-Clarington Gaels 16FINAL
Novice Division AN39AAug, 09, 201913:30Rickard Pad BA-Peterborough Lakers 18A-Nepean Knights 12FINAL
Novice Division AN41AAug, 09, 201913:30Village ArenaA-London Blue Devils 110A-Brampton Excelsiors3FINAL
Novice Division EN43EAug, 09, 201913:30Children's ArenaE-Kahnawake Mohawks 24E-Pelham Raiders 211FINAL
Novice Division EN44EAug, 09, 201913:30Harmon Park North PadE-Mimico Mountaineers 22E-Sarnia Pacers 25FINAL
Novice Division DN52DAug, 09, 201914:30Children's ArenaD-Arthur Aces5D-Orangeville Northmen 25FINAL
Novice Division DN53DAug, 09, 201914:30Harmon Park North PadD-Newmarket Redbirds 21D-Orillia Kings9FINAL
Novice Division DN51DAug, 09, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 3D-London Blue Devils 21D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 211FINAL
Novice Division EN47EAug, 09, 201914:30Don Beer 2E-Owen Sound North Stars 26E-Oakville Hawks 36FINAL
Novice Division EN49EAug, 09, 201914:30Harmon Park South PadE-Peterborough Lakers 39E-Nepean Knights 34FINAL
Novice Division EN46EAug, 09, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 2E-West Grey Rampage 21E-Kawartha Lakes Fury10FINAL
Novice Division EN45EAug, 09, 201914:30Rickard Pad AE-Shelburne Veterans5E-Uxbridge Enforcers8FINAL
Novice Division EN48EAug, 09, 201914:30Rickard Pad BE-Fort Erie Hawks5E-Centre Wellington Mohawks 23FINAL
Novice Division EN50EAug, 09, 201914:30Village ArenaE-Simcoe Timberwolves7E-Six Nations Warriors 36FINAL
Novice Division DN56DAug, 09, 201916:00Don Beer 2D-West Grey Rampage 14D-Akwesasne Storm 19FINAL
Novice Division DN58DAug, 09, 201916:00Harmon Park South PadD-Sudbury Rockhounds3D-Milton Mavericks 23FINAL
Novice Division DN55DAug, 09, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 2D-New Tecumseth Renegades4D-Kahnawake Mohawks 115FINAL
Novice Division DN54DAug, 09, 201916:00Rickard Pad AD-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 26D-Oshawa Blue Knights 23FINAL
Novice Division DN57DAug, 09, 201916:00Rickard Pad BD-Huntsville Hawks 24D-Oshawa Blue Knights 14FINAL
Novice Division FN60FAug, 09, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3F-Wallaceburg Griffins 22F-Guelph Regals 38FINAL
Novice Division FN59FAug, 09, 201916:00Village ArenaF-North Perth Outlaws3F-Midland Braves9FINAL
Novice Division CN68CAug, 09, 201917:00Children's ArenaC-Six Nations Warriors 23C-St Catharines Athletics 23FINAL
Novice Division CN63CAug, 09, 201917:00Don Beer 2C-Nepean Knights 20C-Cornwall Celtics6FINAL
Novice Division CN65CAug, 09, 201917:00Harmon Park South PadC-Hamilton Bengals2C-Whitby Warriors 24FINAL
Novice Division CN62CAug, 09, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Oakville Hawks 25C-Toronto Beaches 25FINAL
Novice Division CN67CAug, 09, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Clarington Gaels 23C-Niagara Thunderhawks7FINAL
Novice Division CN61CAug, 09, 201917:00Rickard Pad AC-Wallaceburg Griffins 18C-Brantford Warriors4FINAL
Novice Division CN64CAug, 09, 201917:00Rickard Pad BC-Guelph Regals 23C-Barrie Bombers 26FINAL
Novice Division CN66CAug, 09, 201917:00Village ArenaC-Lincoln Redcoats11C-Newmarket Redbirds 13FINAL
Novice Division BN76BAug, 09, 201918:00Children's ArenaB-Gloucester Griffins8B-Stayner Hitmen 17FINAL
Novice Division BN71BAug, 09, 201918:00Don Beer 2B-Barrie Bombers 15B-Innisfil Wolfpack5FINAL
Novice Division BN73BAug, 09, 201918:00Harmon Park South PadB-Windsor Warlocks5B-Sarnia Pacers 15FINAL
Novice Division BN70BAug, 09, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Cambridge Chiefs7B-Six Nations Warriors 113FINAL
Novice Division BN75BAug, 09, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 3B-Northumberland Nemesis6B-Whitby Warriors 19FINAL
Novice Division BN69BAug, 09, 201918:00Rickard Pad AB-Milton Mavericks 12B-Pelham Raiders 19FINAL
Novice Division BN72BAug, 09, 201918:00Rickard Pad BB-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 14B-West Durham Rockmen8FINAL
Novice Division BN74BAug, 09, 201918:00Village ArenaB-Owen Sound North Stars 15B-Burlington Chiefs 27FINAL
Novice Division AN79AAug, 09, 201919:30Don Beer 2A-Mimico Mountaineers 13A-Guelph Regals 13FINAL
Novice Division AN81AAug, 09, 201919:30Harmon Park South PadA-Oakville Hawks 16A-Peterborough Lakers 16FINAL
Novice Division AN78AAug, 09, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2A-Peterborough Lakers 21A-Clarington Gaels 17FINAL
Novice Division AN83AAug, 09, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Huntsville Hawks 13A-London Blue Devils 19FINAL
Novice Division AN77AAug, 09, 201919:30Rickard Pad AA-Toronto Beaches 15A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 16FINAL
Novice Division AN80AAug, 09, 201919:30Rickard Pad BA-St Catharines Athletics 13A-Orangeville Northmen 15FINAL
Novice Division AN82AAug, 09, 201919:30Village ArenaA-Nepean Knights 19A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 15FINAL
Novice Division AN84AAug, 09, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Burlington Chiefs 112A-Brampton Excelsiors6FINAL
Novice Division EN89EAug, 10, 201909:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2E-Oakville Hawks 311E-Centre Wellington Mohawks 24FINAL
Novice Division EN90EAug, 10, 201909:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4E-Owen Sound North Stars 27E-Fort Erie Hawks1FINAL
Novice Division EN88EAug, 10, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Kawartha Lakes Fury5E-Shelburne Veterans8FINAL
Novice Division EN85EAug, 10, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Pelham Raiders 29E-Sarnia Pacers 23FINAL
Novice Division EN86EAug, 10, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1E-Kahnawake Mohawks 29E-Mimico Mountaineers 24FINAL
Novice Division EN87EAug, 10, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2E-Uxbridge Enforcers6E-West Grey Rampage 20FINAL
Novice Division DN95DAug, 10, 201910:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2D-Orillia Kings2D-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 22FINAL
Novice Division DN96DAug, 10, 201910:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4D-Oshawa Blue Knights 25D-Newmarket Redbirds 25FINAL
Novice Division DN94DAug, 10, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3D-London Blue Devils 21D-Arthur Aces9FINAL
Novice Division DN93DAug, 10, 201910:00McKinney Pad 2D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 24D-Orangeville Northmen 24FINAL
Novice Division EN91EAug, 10, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Nepean Knights 37E-Simcoe Timberwolves2FINAL
Novice Division EN92EAug, 10, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1E-Six Nations Warriors 33E-Peterborough Lakers 37FINAL
Novice Division DN100DAug, 10, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Milton Mavericks 23D-Huntsville Hawks 21FINAL
Novice Division DN97DAug, 10, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Kahnawake Mohawks 18D-Akwesasne Storm 15FINAL
Novice Division DN98DAug, 10, 201911:00McKinney Pad 1D-New Tecumseth Renegades8D-West Grey Rampage 17FINAL
Novice Division DN99DAug, 10, 201911:00McKinney Pad 2D-Oshawa Blue Knights 19D-Sudbury Rockhounds2FINAL
Novice Division FN101FAug, 10, 201911:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2F-Tyendinaga Wolfpack6F-North Perth Outlaws3FINAL
Novice Division FN102FAug, 10, 201911:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4F-Stayner Hitmen 210F-Wallaceburg Griffins 24FINAL
Novice Division CN107CAug, 10, 201912:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2C-Whitby Warriors 26C-Newmarket Redbirds 17FINAL
Novice Division CN108CAug, 10, 201912:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4C-Hamilton Bengals3C-Lincoln Redcoats5FINAL
Novice Division CN106CAug, 10, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3C-Barrie Bombers 25C-Nepean Knights 21FINAL
Novice Division CN103CAug, 10, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Brantford Warriors4C-Toronto Beaches 26FINAL
Novice Division CN104CAug, 10, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1C-Wallaceburg Griffins 13C-Oakville Hawks 20FINAL
Novice Division CN105CAug, 10, 201912:30McKinney Pad 2C-Cornwall Celtics2C-Guelph Regals 20FINAL
Novice Division BN113BAug, 10, 201913:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2B-Innisfil Wolfpack6B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 12FINAL
Novice Division BN114BAug, 10, 201913:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4B-West Durham Rockmen3B-Barrie Bombers 15FINAL
Novice Division BN112BAug, 10, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Milton Mavericks 15B-Cambridge Chiefs0FINAL
Novice Division BN111BAug, 10, 201913:30McKinney Pad 2B-Pelham Raiders 16B-Six Nations Warriors 16FINAL
Novice Division CN109CAug, 10, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Niagara Thunderhawks2C-Six Nations Warriors 24FINAL
Novice Division CN110CAug, 10, 201913:30McKinney Pad 1C-St Catharines Athletics 24C-Clarington Gaels 23FINAL
Novice Division AN119AAug, 10, 201914:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 14A-Clarington Gaels 13FINAL
Novice Division AN120AAug, 10, 201914:30Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4A-Toronto Beaches 17A-Peterborough Lakers 22FINAL
Novice Division BN118BAug, 10, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Stayner Hitmen 13B-Northumberland Nemesis10FINAL
Novice Division BN115BAug, 10, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Sarnia Pacers 10B-Burlington Chiefs 23FINAL
Novice Division BN116BAug, 10, 201914:30McKinney Pad 1B-Windsor Warlocks14B-Owen Sound North Stars 15FINAL
Novice Division BN117BAug, 10, 201914:30McKinney Pad 2B-Whitby Warriors 111B-Gloucester Griffins3FINAL
Novice Division AN125AAug, 10, 201916:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2A-London Blue Devils 18A-Burlington Chiefs 12FINAL
Novice Division AN124AAug, 10, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Oakville Hawks 110A-Nepean Knights 12FINAL
Novice Division AN121AAug, 10, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4A-Guelph Regals 16A-St Catharines Athletics 14FINAL
Novice Division AN122AAug, 10, 201916:00McKinney Pad 1A-Orangeville Northmen 15A-Mimico Mountaineers 14FINAL
Novice Division AN123AAug, 10, 201916:00McKinney Pad 2A-Peterborough Lakers 118A-Centre Wellington Mohawks 10FINAL
Novice Division AN126AAug, 10, 201916:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4A-Brampton Excelsiors4A-Huntsville Hawks 112FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN131DAug, 10, 201917:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 25D-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 23FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN130EAug, 10, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 3E-Uxbridge Enforcers8E-Kahnawake Mohawks 21FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN127EAug, 10, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4E-Pelham Raiders 212E-Shelburne Veterans8FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN128EAug, 10, 201917:00McKinney Pad 1E-Owen Sound North Stars 28E-Nepean Knights 311FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN129EAug, 10, 201917:00McKinney Pad 2E-Peterborough Lakers 33E-Oakville Hawks 34FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN137CAug, 10, 201918:00Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2C-Lincoln Redcoats10C-Niagara Thunderhawks7FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN136CAug, 10, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Toronto Beaches 26C-Barrie Bombers 25FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN133DAug, 10, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Oshawa Blue Knights 19D-Akwesasne Storm 13FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN134DAug, 10, 201918:00McKinney Pad 1D-Orillia Kings6D-Orangeville Northmen 25FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN135FAug, 10, 201918:00McKinney Pad 2F-North Perth Outlaws2F-Wallaceburg Griffins 25FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN132DAug, 10, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 1D-Kahnawake Mohawks 15D-Milton Mavericks 23FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN143BAug, 10, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Innisfil Wolfpack7B-Six Nations Warriors 15FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN142BAug, 10, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 3B-Whitby Warriors 14B-Sarnia Pacers 19FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN139CAug, 10, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Cornwall Celtics4C-Wallaceburg Griffins 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN140BAug, 10, 201919:30McKinney Pad 1B-Pelham Raiders 11B-Barrie Bombers 15FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN141BAug, 10, 201919:30McKinney Pad 2B-Burlington Chiefs 28B-Northumberland Nemesis6FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN144AAug, 10, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 14A-Orangeville Northmen 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN145AAug, 10, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 3A-Peterborough Lakers 113A-Burlington Chiefs 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN146AAug, 10, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 4A-London Blue Devils 18A-Oakville Hawks 10FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN147AAug, 10, 201920:30McKinney Pad 1A-Guelph Regals 14A-Clarington Gaels 13FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN138CAug, 10, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 2C-Six Nations Warriors 21C-Whitby Warriors 23FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN148FAug, 11, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3F-Midland Braves8F-Stayner Hitmen 22FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN149FAug, 11, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4F-Guelph Regals 36F-Tyendinaga Wolfpack4FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN150EAug, 11, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1E-Pelham Raiders 24E-Nepean Knights 32FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN151EAug, 11, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2E-Oakville Hawks 36E-Uxbridge Enforcers3FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN152DAug, 11, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 3D-Halton Hills Bulldogs 22D-Kahnawake Mohawks 18FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN153DAug, 11, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Oshawa Blue Knights 16D-Orillia Kings1FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN154CAug, 11, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1C-Toronto Beaches 25C-Lincoln Redcoats4FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN155CAug, 11, 201910:00McKinney Pad 2C-Whitby Warriors 21C-Cornwall Celtics8FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN158AAug, 11, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 3A-Halton Hills Bulldogs 16A-Peterborough Lakers 110FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN159AAug, 11, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4A-London Blue Devils 14A-Guelph Regals 11FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN156BAug, 11, 201911:00McKinney Pad 1B-Barrie Bombers 11B-Burlington Chiefs 29FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN157BAug, 11, 201911:00McKinney Pad 2B-Sarnia Pacers 19B-Innisfil Wolfpack6FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN160FAug, 11, 201912:15Iroquois Pad 3F-Midland Braves3F-Guelph Regals 34FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN161EAug, 11, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 3E-Pelham Raiders 24E-Oakville Hawks 36FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN162DAug, 11, 201914:45Iroquois Pad 3D-Kahnawake Mohawks 13D-Oshawa Blue Knights 14FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN163CAug, 11, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3C-Toronto Beaches 22C-Cornwall Celtics7FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN164BAug, 11, 201916:15Iroquois Pad 1B-Burlington Chiefs 29B-Sarnia Pacers 12FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN165AAug, 11, 201917:30Iroquois Pad 1A-Peterborough Lakers 12A-London Blue Devils 11FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2020 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.