Sport Durham Midget Provincials
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Midget Division CM4CAug, 09, 201909:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadC-Niagara Thunderhawks10C-Milton Mavericks2FINAL
Midget Division DM3DAug, 09, 201909:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 25D-Stayner Hitmen6FINAL
Midget Division DM2DAug, 09, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Midland Braves4D-Shelburne Veterans6FINAL
Midget Division DM1DAug, 09, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1D-North Perth Outlaws8D-Pelham Raiders5FINAL
Midget Division CM5CAug, 09, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Six Nations Warriors 34C-Wallaceburg Griffins5FINAL
Midget Division CM7CAug, 09, 201910:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Peterborough Lakers 21C-Six Nations Warriors 20FINAL
Midget Division CM6CAug, 09, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Arthur Aces9C-Innisfil Wolfpack5FINAL
Midget Division CM8CAug, 09, 201910:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadC-Brampton Excelsiors 21C-Orangeville Northmen 23FINAL
Midget Division BM12BAug, 09, 201911:00Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves7B-West Durham Rockmen1FINAL
Midget Division CM11CAug, 09, 201911:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Cambridge Chiefs10C-Simcoe Timberwolves3FINAL
Midget Division CM10CAug, 09, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Huntsville Hawks2C-Oakville Hawks 20FINAL
Midget Division CM9CAug, 09, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Orillia Kings5C-Nepean Knights 22FINAL
Midget Division BM14BAug, 09, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Toronto Beaches5B-Sarnia Pacers6FINAL
Midget Division BM16BAug, 09, 201912:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-Kahnawake Mohawks6B-South Shore Centurions3FINAL
Midget Division BM15BAug, 09, 201912:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Kawartha Lakes Fury7B-Kingston Krossfire3FINAL
Midget Division BM13BAug, 09, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Guelph Regals1B-Hamilton Bengals 16FINAL
Midget Division BM19BAug, 09, 201913:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Gloucester Griffins4B-Owen Sound North Stars3FINAL
Midget Division BM20BAug, 09, 201913:30Pickering Rec Delaney PadB-London Blue Devils5B-Cornwall Celtics6FINAL
Midget Division BM18BAug, 09, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Newmarket Redbirds4B-North Shore Kodiaks5FINAL
Midget Division DM17DAug, 09, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 1D-Hamilton Bengals 25D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 25FINAL
Midget Division CM21CAug, 09, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 1C-Six Nations Warriors 33C-Niagara Thunderhawks7FINAL
Midget Division CM23CAug, 09, 201914:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Peterborough Lakers 20C-Arthur Aces11FINAL
Midget Division CM22CAug, 09, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 4C-Milton Mavericks4C-Wallaceburg Griffins7FINAL
Midget Division CM26CAug, 09, 201916:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)C-Orangeville Northmen 28C-Nepean Knights 22FINAL
Midget Division CM25CAug, 09, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Orillia Kings4C-Brampton Excelsiors 22FINAL
Midget Division CM24CAug, 09, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Six Nations Warriors 23C-Innisfil Wolfpack8FINAL
Midget Division CM28CAug, 09, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4C-Simcoe Timberwolves1C-Oakville Hawks 24FINAL
Midget Division CM27CAug, 09, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Cambridge Chiefs2C-Huntsville Hawks4FINAL
Midget Division DM30DAug, 09, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 4D-Pelham Raiders10D-Midland Braves5FINAL
Midget Division DM29DAug, 09, 201918:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Shelburne Veterans4D-North Perth Outlaws9FINAL
Midget Division DM31DAug, 09, 201918:00Luther Vipond (Brooklin)D-Stayner Hitmen7D-Hamilton Bengals 211FINAL
Midget Division BM33BAug, 09, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 4B-West Durham Rockmen2B-Hamilton Bengals 18FINAL
Midget Division BM34BAug, 09, 201919:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-Kawartha Lakes Fury2B-Toronto Beaches8FINAL
Midget Division BM39BAug, 09, 201919:30Children's ArenaB-Cornwall Celtics2B-Owen Sound North Stars4FINAL
Midget Division BM32BAug, 09, 201919:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Guelph Regals1B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves7FINAL
Midget Division BM35BAug, 09, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Kingston Krossfire1B-Sarnia Pacers3FINAL
Midget Division BM38BAug, 09, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 2B-London Blue Devils3B-Gloucester Griffins3FINAL
Midget Division BM36BAug, 09, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 4B-Newmarket Redbirds5B-Kahnawake Mohawks3FINAL
Midget Division BM37BAug, 09, 201920:30Luther Vipond (Brooklin)B-South Shore Centurions6B-North Shore Kodiaks5FINAL
Midget Division CM42CAug, 10, 201909:00Rickard Pad AC-Six Nations Warriors 35C-Milton Mavericks13FINAL
Midget Division CM41CAug, 10, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Niagara Thunderhawks4C-Wallaceburg Griffins4FINAL
Midget Division DM53DAug, 10, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 2D-Shelburne Veterans8D-Pelham Raiders3FINAL
Midget Division DM40DAug, 10, 201909:00Rickard Pad BD-Hamilton Bengals 27D-Centre Wellington Mohawks 22FINAL
Midget Division BM50BAug, 10, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Guelph Regals8B-West Durham Rockmen3FINAL
Midget Division CM43CAug, 10, 201910:00Rickard Pad BC-Arthur Aces7C-Six Nations Warriors 20FINAL
Midget Division CM45CAug, 10, 201910:00Rickard Pad AC-Brampton Excelsiors 22C-Nepean Knights 23FINAL
Midget Division CM44CAug, 10, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Innisfil Wolfpack9C-Peterborough Lakers 23FINAL
Midget Division BM56BAug, 10, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Kahnawake Mohawks5B-North Shore Kodiaks5FINAL
Midget Division CM47CAug, 10, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Huntsville Hawks5C-Simcoe Timberwolves3FINAL
Midget Division CM48CAug, 10, 201911:00Rickard Pad AC-Oakville Hawks 24C-Cambridge Chiefs6FINAL
Midget Division CM46CAug, 10, 201911:00Rickard Pad BC-Orillia Kings4C-Orangeville Northmen 26FINAL
Midget Division BM49BAug, 10, 201912:30Rickard Pad BB-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves6B-Hamilton Bengals 13FINAL
Midget Division BM51BAug, 10, 201912:30Rickard Pad AB-Toronto Beaches4B-Kingston Krossfire2FINAL
Midget Division DM52DAug, 10, 201913:30Rickard Pad BD-Midland Braves2D-North Perth Outlaws7FINAL
Midget Division DM54DAug, 10, 201913:30Rickard Pad AD-Stayner Hitmen8D-Hamilton Bengals 28FINAL
Midget Division BM55BAug, 10, 201914:30Rickard Pad BB-Sarnia Pacers6B-Kawartha Lakes Fury4FINAL
Midget Division BM57BAug, 10, 201914:30Rickard Pad AB-Newmarket Redbirds10B-South Shore Centurions1FINAL
Midget Division BM58BAug, 10, 201916:00Rickard Pad BB-Gloucester Griffins3B-Cornwall Celtics1FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM60CAug, 10, 201916:00Rickard Pad AC-Niagara Thunderhawks7C-Innisfil Wolfpack4FINAL
Midget Division BM59BAug, 10, 201916:30Iroquois Pad 2B-Owen Sound North Stars9B-London Blue Devils1FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM63CAug, 10, 201917:00Rickard Pad AC-Arthur Aces4C-Wallaceburg Griffins9FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM61CAug, 10, 201917:00Rickard Pad BC-Orangeville Northmen 22C-Cambridge Chiefs3FINAL
Midget Division DM64DAug, 10, 201918:00Rickard Pad BD-Centre Wellington Mohawks 26D-Stayner Hitmen7FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM62CAug, 10, 201918:00Rickard Pad AC-Huntsville Hawks5C-Orillia Kings2FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM68BAug, 10, 201919:30Rickard Pad AB-Sarnia Pacers5B-Hamilton Bengals 14FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM65BAug, 10, 201919:30Rickard Pad BB-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves3B-Toronto Beaches2FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM66BAug, 10, 201920:30Rickard Pad AB-Newmarket Redbirds9B-Owen Sound North Stars5FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM67BAug, 10, 201920:30Rickard Pad BB-Gloucester Griffins5B-Kahnawake Mohawks3FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM69DAug, 11, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 1D-Hamilton Bengals 210D-Shelburne Veterans2FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM71CAug, 11, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 2C-Huntsville Hawks3C-Wallaceburg Griffins1FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM70CAug, 11, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1C-Niagara Thunderhawks4C-Cambridge Chiefs5FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM73BAug, 11, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Gloucester Griffins1B-Sarnia Pacers2FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM72BAug, 11, 201911:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves2B-Newmarket Redbirds4FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM74DAug, 11, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 1D-Hamilton Bengals 23D-North Perth Outlaws8FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM75CAug, 11, 201913:45Iroquois Pad 1C-Cambridge Chiefs3C-Huntsville Hawks4FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM76BAug, 11, 201915:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Newmarket Redbirds3B-Sarnia Pacers2FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2019 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.