OLA "A" Qualifiers & Final Six


DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Qualies Pee WeeQP4Aug, 03, 201910:00McKinney Pad 2P-Akwesasne Storm 14P-Six Nations Warriors 18FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP2Aug, 03, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 4P-London Blue Devils 15P-Brampton Excelsiors 17FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP1Aug, 03, 201910:00Iroquois Pad 1P-St Catharines Athletics 18P-Gloucester Griffins 15FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP3Aug, 03, 201910:00McKinney Pad 1P-Whitby Warriors 16P-Oshawa Blue Knights 14FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP8Aug, 03, 201911:10McKinney Pad 2P-Toronto Beaches 12P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 15FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP5Aug, 03, 201911:10Iroquois Pad 1P-Orangeville Northmen 14P-Peterborough Lakers 11FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP7Aug, 03, 201911:10McKinney Pad 1P-Cambridge Chiefs 14P-Mississauga Tomahawks 15FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP6Aug, 03, 201911:10Iroquois Pad 4P-Clarington Gaels 14P-Centre Wellington Mohawks 13FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM2Aug, 03, 201912:20Iroquois Pad 4M-Halton Hills Bulldogs5M-Peterborough Lakers 16FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM4Aug, 03, 201912:20McKinney Pad 2M-Oakville Hawks 14M-St Catharines Athletics6FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM1Aug, 03, 201912:20Iroquois Pad 1M-Orangeville Northmen 15M-Mimico Mountaineers 18FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM3Aug, 03, 201912:20McKinney Pad 1M-Oshawa Blue Knights3M-Windsor Warlocks2FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM6Aug, 03, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 4M-Six Nations Warriors 11M-Whitby Warriors6FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM8Aug, 03, 201913:30McKinney Pad 2M-Clarington Gaels2M-Brampton Excelsiors 16FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM5Aug, 03, 201913:30Iroquois Pad 1M-Nepean Knights 12M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM7Aug, 03, 201913:30McKinney Pad 1M-Burlington Chiefs4M-Akwesasne Storm 12FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP12Aug, 03, 201914:40McKinney Pad 2P-Six Nations Warriors 13P-Whitby Warriors 15FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP9Aug, 03, 201914:40Iroquois Pad 1P-Akwesasne Storm 18P-London Blue Devils 15FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP11Aug, 03, 201914:40McKinney Pad 1P-Oshawa Blue Knights 16P-St Catharines Athletics 16FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP10Aug, 03, 201914:40Iroquois Pad 4P-Gloucester Griffins 16P-Brampton Excelsiors 13FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP15Aug, 03, 201915:50McKinney Pad 1P-Peterborough Lakers 14P-Toronto Beaches 13FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP13Aug, 03, 201915:50Iroquois Pad 1P-Clarington Gaels 17P-Mississauga Tomahawks 16FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP14Aug, 03, 201915:50Iroquois Pad 4P-Cambridge Chiefs 14P-Orangeville Northmen 110FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP16Aug, 03, 201915:50McKinney Pad 2P-Centre Wellington Mohawks 11P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 15FINAL
Qualies BantamQB3Aug, 03, 201917:00McKinney Pad 1B-Burlington Chiefs 13B-Orangeville Northmen 15FINAL
Qualies BantamQB2Aug, 03, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Cambridge Chiefs 15B-Whitby Warriors 13FINAL
Qualies BantamQB1Aug, 03, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 1B-Mimico Mountaineers 14B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 12FINAL
Qualies BantamQB4Aug, 03, 201917:00McKinney Pad 2B-Oshawa Blue Knights 11B-Six Nations Warriors 13FINAL
Qualies BantamQB6Aug, 03, 201918:10Iroquois Pad 4B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 15B-St Catharines Athletics 14FINAL
Qualies BantamQB8Aug, 03, 201918:10McKinney Pad 2B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 15B-Akwesasne Storm 14FINAL
Qualies BantamQB5Aug, 03, 201918:10Iroquois Pad 1B-Guelph Regals 19B-Clarington Gaels 12FINAL
Qualies BantamQB7Aug, 03, 201918:10McKinney Pad 1B-Brampton Excelsiors 14B-Nepean Knights 19FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM11Aug, 03, 201919:20McKinney Pad 1M-Windsor Warlocks1M-Orangeville Northmen 19FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM10Aug, 03, 201919:20Iroquois Pad 4M-Oshawa Blue Knights3M-St Catharines Athletics3FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM9Aug, 03, 201919:20Iroquois Pad 1M-Oakville Hawks 11M-Halton Hills Bulldogs4FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM12Aug, 03, 201919:20McKinney Pad 2M-Mimico Mountaineers 17M-Peterborough Lakers 14FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM14Aug, 03, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 4M-Nepean Knights 15M-Burlington Chiefs4FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM16Aug, 03, 201920:30McKinney Pad 2M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 15M-Clarington Gaels4FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM13Aug, 03, 201920:30Iroquois Pad 1M-Six Nations Warriors 15M-Akwesasne Storm 15FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM15Aug, 03, 201920:30McKinney Pad 1M-Whitby Warriors1M-Brampton Excelsiors 13FINAL
Qualies BantamQB12Aug, 04, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2B-Burlington Chiefs 12B-Six Nations Warriors 17FINAL
Qualies BantamQB10Aug, 04, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 14B-Whitby Warriors 14FINAL
Qualies BantamQB11Aug, 04, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1B-Orangeville Northmen 12B-Mimico Mountaineers 14FINAL
Qualies BantamQB9Aug, 04, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 3B-Oshawa Blue Knights 13B-Cambridge Chiefs 13FINAL
Qualies BantamQB13Aug, 04, 201910:10Iroquois Pad 3B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 12B-Nepean Knights 17FINAL
Qualies BantamQB16Aug, 04, 201910:10McKinney Pad 2B-Clarington Gaels 15B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 14FINAL
Qualies BantamQB14Aug, 04, 201910:10Iroquois Pad 4B-Guelph Regals 110B-Brampton Excelsiors 10FINAL
Qualies BantamQB15Aug, 04, 201910:10McKinney Pad 1B-St Catharines Athletics 15B-Akwesasne Storm 18FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP18Aug, 04, 201911:20Iroquois Pad 4P-St Catharines Athletics 19P-Whitby Warriors 11FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP20Aug, 04, 201911:20McKinney Pad 2P-Akwesasne Storm 14P-Oshawa Blue Knights 16FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP17Aug, 04, 201911:20Iroquois Pad 3P-Six Nations Warriors 17P-Brampton Excelsiors 13FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP19Aug, 04, 201911:20McKinney Pad 1P-Gloucester Griffins 18P-London Blue Devils 15FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP23Aug, 04, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1P-Mississauga Tomahawks 13P-Orangeville Northmen 19FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP22Aug, 04, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 4P-Peterborough Lakers 13P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 14FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP21Aug, 04, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 3P-Cambridge Chiefs 14P-Centre Wellington Mohawks 19FINAL
Qualies Pee WeeQP24Aug, 04, 201912:30McKinney Pad 2P-Toronto Beaches 16P-Clarington Gaels 17FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM20Aug, 04, 201913:40McKinney Pad 2M-Mimico Mountaineers 14M-Halton Hills Bulldogs11FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM17Aug, 04, 201913:40Iroquois Pad 3M-St Catharines Athletics3M-Peterborough Lakers 17FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM18Aug, 04, 201913:40Iroquois Pad 4M-Orangeville Northmen 16M-Oshawa Blue Knights7FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM19Aug, 04, 201913:40McKinney Pad 1M-Oakville Hawks 13M-Windsor Warlocks3FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM23Aug, 04, 201914:50McKinney Pad 1M-Clarington Gaels3M-Six Nations Warriors 13FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM21Aug, 04, 201914:50Iroquois Pad 3M-Burlington Chiefs0M-Whitby Warriors2FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM22Aug, 04, 201914:50Iroquois Pad 4M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 10M-Brampton Excelsiors 13FINAL
Qualies MidgetQM24Aug, 04, 201914:50McKinney Pad 2M-Akwesasne Storm 13M-Nepean Knights 15FINAL
Qualies BantamQB20Aug, 04, 201916:00McKinney Pad 2B-Oshawa Blue Knights 12B-Orangeville Northmen 16FINAL
Qualies BantamQB18Aug, 04, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 4B-Mimico Mountaineers 17B-Burlington Chiefs 15FINAL
Qualies BantamQB19Aug, 04, 201916:00McKinney Pad 1B-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 12B-Cambridge Chiefs 14FINAL
Qualies BantamQB17Aug, 04, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 3B-Six Nations Warriors 15B-Whitby Warriors 12FINAL
Qualies BantamQB24Aug, 04, 201917:10McKinney Pad 2B-Nepean Knights 14B-Guelph Regals 16FINAL
Qualies BantamQB23Aug, 04, 201917:10McKinney Pad 1B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 13FINAL
Qualies BantamQB22Aug, 04, 201917:10Iroquois Pad 4B-Clarington Gaels 15B-Akwesasne Storm 17FINAL
Qualies BantamQB21Aug, 04, 201917:10Iroquois Pad 3B-Brampton Excelsiors 11B-St Catharines Athletics 13FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP1Aug, 08, 201909:00Iroquois Pad 4P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 16P-Gloucester Griffins 11FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP2Aug, 08, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1P-Peterborough Lakers 12P-St Catharines Athletics 14FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP3Aug, 08, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2P-Orangeville Northmen 19P-Six Nations Warriors 11FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB2Aug, 08, 201910:10McKinney Pad 1B-Akwesasne Storm 17B-Mimico Mountaineers 13FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB1Aug, 08, 201910:10Iroquois Pad 4B-Six Nations Warriors 12B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 14FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB3Aug, 08, 201910:10McKinney Pad 2B-Orangeville Northmen 12B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 15FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM3Aug, 08, 201911:20McKinney Pad 2M-Whitby Warriors3M-Halton Hills Bulldogs0FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM2Aug, 08, 201911:20McKinney Pad 1M-Mimico Mountaineers 14M-Brampton Excelsiors 14FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM1Aug, 08, 201911:20Iroquois Pad 4M-Peterborough Lakers 16M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 13FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP4Aug, 08, 201913:00Iroquois Pad 4P-Orangeville Northmen 17P-Peterborough Lakers 13FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP5Aug, 08, 201913:00McKinney Pad 1P-Six Nations Warriors 11P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 17FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP6Aug, 08, 201913:00McKinney Pad 2P-Gloucester Griffins 15P-St Catharines Athletics 19FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB6Aug, 08, 201914:10McKinney Pad 2B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 13B-Mimico Mountaineers 16FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB5Aug, 08, 201914:10McKinney Pad 1B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 15B-Six Nations Warriors 17FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB4Aug, 08, 201914:10Iroquois Pad 4B-Orangeville Northmen 14B-Akwesasne Storm 12FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM5Aug, 08, 201915:20McKinney Pad 1M-Halton Hills Bulldogs2M-Peterborough Lakers 17FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM6Aug, 08, 201915:20McKinney Pad 2M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 15M-Brampton Excelsiors 13FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM4Aug, 08, 201915:20Iroquois Pad 4M-Whitby Warriors1M-Mimico Mountaineers 13FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP9Aug, 08, 201917:00McKinney Pad 2P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 11P-Orangeville Northmen 18FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP7Aug, 08, 201917:00Iroquois Pad 4P-Peterborough Lakers 12P-Gloucester Griffins 17FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP8Aug, 08, 201917:00McKinney Pad 1P-St Catharines Athletics 19P-Six Nations Warriors 13FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB7Aug, 08, 201918:10Iroquois Pad 4B-Akwesasne Storm 14B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 13FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB8Aug, 08, 201918:10McKinney Pad 1B-Mimico Mountaineers 17B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 13FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB9Aug, 08, 201918:10McKinney Pad 2B-Six Nations Warriors 14B-Orangeville Northmen 15FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM9Aug, 08, 201919:20McKinney Pad 2M-Peterborough Lakers 13M-Whitby Warriors5FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM8Aug, 08, 201919:20McKinney Pad 1M-Halton Hills Bulldogs2M-Brampton Excelsiors 14FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM7Aug, 08, 201919:20Iroquois Pad 4M-Mimico Mountaineers 15M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 19FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP11Aug, 09, 201909:00McKinney Pad 2P-Peterborough Lakers 12P-Six Nations Warriors 12FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP10Aug, 09, 201909:00McKinney Pad 1P-St Catharines Athletics 15P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 13FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB10Aug, 09, 201910:10McKinney Pad 2B-Mimico Mountaineers 17B-Six Nations Warriors 11FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP12Aug, 09, 201910:10McKinney Pad 1P-Orangeville Northmen 110P-Gloucester Griffins 15FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB11Aug, 09, 201911:20McKinney Pad 1B-Akwesasne Storm 15B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 17FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB12Aug, 09, 201911:20McKinney Pad 2B-Orangeville Northmen 16B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM11Aug, 09, 201912:30McKinney Pad 2M-Mimico Mountaineers 17M-Halton Hills Bulldogs9FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM10Aug, 09, 201912:30McKinney Pad 1M-Brampton Excelsiors 13M-Peterborough Lakers 13FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM12Aug, 09, 201913:40McKinney Pad 1M-Whitby Warriors2M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 14FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP13Aug, 09, 201913:40McKinney Pad 2P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 12P-Peterborough Lakers 14FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP14Aug, 09, 201914:50McKinney Pad 1P-Gloucester Griffins 13P-Six Nations Warriors 14FINAL
Final Six Pee WeeFSP15Aug, 09, 201914:50McKinney Pad 2P-St Catharines Athletics 10P-Orangeville Northmen 10CANCELLED
Final Six BantamFSB13Aug, 09, 201916:00McKinney Pad 1B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 18B-Halton Hills Bulldogs 15FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB14Aug, 09, 201916:00McKinney Pad 2B-Mimico Mountaineers 18B-Orangeville Northmen 13FINAL
Final Six BantamFSB15Aug, 09, 201917:10McKinney Pad 1B-Six Nations Warriors 16B-Akwesasne Storm 13FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM13Aug, 09, 201917:10McKinney Pad 2M-Brampton Excelsiors 12M-Whitby Warriors2FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM14Aug, 09, 201918:20McKinney Pad 1M-Peterborough Lakers 15M-Mimico Mountaineers 15FINAL
Final Six MidgetFSM15Aug, 09, 201918:20McKinney Pad 2M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 18M-Halton Hills Bulldogs3FINAL
Final Six PlayoffsFSPBAug, 10, 201912:30Iroquois Pad 2P-Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 15P-Peterborough Lakers 16FINAL
Final Six PlayoffsFSPGAug, 10, 201913:00Iroquois Pad 1P-Orangeville Northmen 15P-St Catharines Athletics 11FINAL
Final Six PlayoffsFSBBAug, 10, 201914:00Iroquois Pad 2B-Centre Wellington Mohawks 12B-Six Nations Warriors 11FINAL
Final Six PlayoffsFSBGAug, 10, 201914:30Iroquois Pad 1B-Mimico Mountaineers 18B-Orangeville Northmen 12FINAL
Final Six PlayoffsFSMBAug, 10, 201915:30Iroquois Pad 2M-Whitby Warriors3M-Brampton Excelsiors 12FINAL
Final Six PlayoffsFSMGAug, 10, 201916:00Iroquois Pad 1M-Centre Wellington Mohawks 11M-Peterborough Lakers 17FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2019 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.