25th Annual John “Gus” McCauley Memorial Lacrosse Tournament
DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
BantamB-1Jun, 02, 201714:00Century 1Brampton3Halton Hills1FINAL
BantamB-2Jun, 02, 201714:00Century 2Centre Wellington4Orangeville9FINAL
PeeweePW-1Jun, 02, 201714:00Earnscliffe #2Halton Hills3Whitby7FINAL
PeeweePW-2Jun, 02, 201714:00Jim ArchdekinBrampton4Orangeville3FINAL
TykeT-1Jun, 02, 201714:00Chris GibsonKitchener4Oakville12FINAL
BantamB-3Jun, 02, 201715:00Century 1Peterborough11Kitchener3FINAL
BantamB-4Jun, 02, 201715:00Century 2Oakville7Hamilton2FINAL
PeeweePW-3Jun, 02, 201715:00Earnscliffe #2Oakville1Six Nations3FINAL
PeeweePW-4Jun, 02, 201715:00Jim ArchdekinPeterborough8Burlington2FINAL
TykeT-2Jun, 02, 201715:00Chris GibsonWhitby 14Guelph6FINAL
MidgetM-1Jun, 02, 201716:00Century 1Brampton2Orangeville10FINAL
MidgetM-2Jun, 02, 201716:00Century 2Mimico5Centre Wellington11FINAL
NoviceN-1Jun, 02, 201716:00Earnscliffe #2Guelph4Mimico2FINAL
NoviceN-2Jun, 02, 201716:00Jim ArchdekinBrampton6Burlington4FINAL
TykeT-3Jun, 02, 201716:00Chris GibsonWhitby 23Orangeville13FINAL
MidgetM-3Jun, 02, 201717:00Century 1Halton Hills1Oakville7FINAL
MidgetM-4Jun, 02, 201717:00Century 2Peterborough7Kitchener4FINAL
NoviceN-3Jun, 02, 201717:00Earnscliffe #2Orangeville14Halton Hills0FINAL
NoviceN-4Jun, 02, 201717:00Jim ArchdekinOakville3Centre Wellington4FINAL
TykeT-4Jun, 02, 201717:00Chris GibsonHalton Hills4Oakville7FINAL
BantamB-5Jun, 02, 201718:00Century 1Brampton5Whitby4FINAL
BantamB-6Jun, 02, 201718:00Century 2Halton Hills5Centre Wellington3FINAL
PeeweePW-5Jun, 02, 201718:00Earnscliffe #2Halton Hills5Six Nations2FINAL
PeeweePW-6Jun, 02, 201718:00Jim ArchdekinBrampton2Burlington5FINAL
TykeT-5Jun, 02, 201718:00Chris GibsonKitchener7Whitby 17FINAL
BantamB-7Jun, 02, 201719:00Century 1Peterborough8Mimico9FINAL
BantamB-8Jun, 02, 201719:00Century 2Kitchener6Hamilton0FINAL
PeeweePW-7Jun, 02, 201719:00Earnscliffe #2Oakville3Whitby5FINAL
PeeweePW-8Jun, 02, 201719:00Jim ArchdekinOrangeville8Peterborough2FINAL
TykeT-6Jun, 02, 201719:00Chris GibsonGuelph12Whitby 24FINAL
MidgetM-5Jun, 02, 201720:00Century 1Brampton1Mimico3FINAL
MidgetM-6Jun, 02, 201720:00Century 2Orangeville7Centre Wellington3FINAL
NoviceN-5Jun, 02, 201720:00Earnscliffe #2Halton Hills1Guelph2FINAL
NoviceN-6Jun, 02, 201720:00Jim ArchdekinBrampton10Centre Wellington11FINAL
TykeT-7Jun, 02, 201720:00Chris GibsonOrangeville5Halton Hills17FINAL
MidgetM-7Jun, 02, 201721:00Century 1Halton Hills5Peterborough5FINAL
MidgetM-8Jun, 02, 201721:00Century 2Oakville11Kitchener1FINAL
NoviceN-7Jun, 03, 201708:00Jim ArchdekinOakville3Burlington13FINAL
PaperweightPPT-1Jun, 03, 201708:00Chris GibsonCaledon3Orangeville2FINAL
BantamB-9Jun, 03, 201709:00Century 1Whitby0Orangeville7FINAL
BantamB-10Jun, 03, 201709:00Century 2Oakville7Mimico6FINAL
NoviceN-8Jun, 03, 201709:00Jim ArchdekinOrangeville12Mimico0FINAL
PaperweightPPT-2Jun, 03, 201709:00Chris GibsonBarrie3Halton Hills2FINAL
PaperweightPPT-3Jun, 03, 201709:00MemorialBrampton1Oakville9FINAL
TykeT-8Jun, 03, 201709:00Earnscliffe #2Kitchener10Whitby 22FINAL
BantamB-11Jun, 03, 201710:00Century 1Brampton4Centre Wellington4FINAL
BantamB-12Jun, 03, 201710:00Century 2Peterborough2Hamilton2FINAL
PaperweightPPT-4Jun, 03, 201710:00MemorialWhitby9Mimico1FINAL
TykeT-9Jun, 03, 201710:00Earnscliffe #2Guelph6Orangeville6FINAL
MidgetM-9Jun, 03, 201711:00Century 1Brampton5Centre Wellington4FINAL
MidgetM-10Jun, 03, 201711:00Century 2Mimico6Orangeville3FINAL
NoviceN-9Jun, 03, 201711:00Chris GibsonBurlington4Centre Wellington7FINAL
NoviceN-10Jun, 03, 201711:00Jim ArchdekinOakville7Brampton8FINAL
PeeweePW-9Jun, 03, 201711:00MemorialBrampton3Peterborough4FINAL
TykeT-10Jun, 03, 201711:00Earnscliffe #2Whitby 12Oakville18FINAL
MidgetM-11Jun, 03, 201712:00Century 1Halton Hills4Kitchener6FINAL
MidgetM-12Jun, 03, 201712:00Century 2Peterborough3Oakville6FINAL
NoviceN-11Jun, 03, 201712:00Chris GibsonHalton Hills4Mimico10FINAL
NoviceN-12Jun, 03, 201712:00Jim ArchdekinOrangeville10Guelph2FINAL
PeeweePW-10Jun, 03, 201712:00MemorialOrangeville5Burlington3FINAL
BantamB-13Jun, 03, 201713:00Century 1Whitby3Centre Wellington4FINAL
BantamB-14Jun, 03, 201713:00Century 2Halton Hills2Orangeville11FINAL
PaperweightPPT-5Jun, 03, 201713:00Chris GibsonHalton Hills2Oakville3FINAL
PaperweightPPT-6Jun, 03, 201713:00Jim ArchdekinBrampton0Barrie8FINAL
PeeweePW-11Jun, 03, 201713:00MemorialHalton Hills8Oakville3FINAL
TykeT-11Jun, 03, 201713:00Earnscliffe #2Kitchener2Halton Hills11FINAL
BantamB-15Jun, 03, 201714:00Century 1Oakville12Peterborough2FINAL
BantamB-16Jun, 03, 201714:00Century 2Mimico5Kitchener3FINAL
PaperweightPPT-7Jun, 03, 201714:00Chris GibsonCaledon0Whitby8FINAL
PaperweightPPT-8Jun, 03, 201714:00Jim ArchdekinOrangeville7Mimico3FINAL
PeeweePW-12Jun, 03, 201714:00MemorialSix Nations3Whitby6FINAL
TykeT-12Jun, 03, 201714:00Earnscliffe #2Orangeville13Whitby 13FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-13Jun, 03, 201716:00Jim ArchdekinOakville4Halton Hills7FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-14Jun, 03, 201716:00Chris GibsonBrampton3Mimico6FINAL
TykeT-13Jun, 03, 201716:00Earnscliffe #2Guelph2Oakville6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-13Jun, 03, 201717:00Jim ArchdekinCentre Wellington3Halton Hills7FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-14Jun, 03, 201717:00Century 1Orangeville4Kitchener3FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-15Jun, 03, 201717:00Century 2Peterborough7Brampton4FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-15Jun, 03, 201717:00Chris GibsonGuelph8Burlington9FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-13Jun, 03, 201717:00MemorialBrampton3Oakville3FINAL
TykeT-14Jun, 03, 201717:00Earnscliffe #2Halton Hills12Whitby 24FINAL
BantamB-17Jun, 03, 201718:00Jim ArchdekinWhitby7Halton Hills5FINAL
BantamB-18Jun, 03, 201718:00Century 1Brampton2Orangeville7FINAL
BantamB-19Jun, 03, 201718:00Century 2Hamilton2Mimico5FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-14Jun, 03, 201718:00MemorialPeterborough3Six Nations6FINAL
BantamB-20Jun, 03, 201719:00Century 2Oakville7Kitchener4FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-15Jun, 03, 201719:00MemorialHalton Hills6Burlington5FINAL
PaperweightPPT-9Jun, 04, 201708:00MemorialBrampton3Halton Hills6FINAL
PaperweightPPT-10Jun, 04, 201708:00Jim ArchdekinBarrie4Oakville5FINAL
PaperweightPPT-11Jun, 04, 201708:00Century 1Caledon3Mimico1FINAL
PaperweightPPT-12Jun, 04, 201708:00Century 2Orangeville1Whitby11FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-16Jun, 04, 201709:00Century 1Centre Wellington6Burlington4FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-17Jun, 04, 201709:00Century 2Orangeville9Mimico1FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT-15Jun, 04, 201709:00MemorialOakville12Orangeville3FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT-16Jun, 04, 201709:00Jim ArchdekinHalton Hills6Guelph3FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB-21Jun, 04, 201710:15Century 1Orangeville6Brampton2FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB-22Jun, 04, 201710:15Century 2Oakville8Mimico4FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-16Jun, 04, 201710:15MemorialOrangeville5Halton Hills6FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-17Jun, 04, 201710:15Jim ArchdekinWhitby9Six Nations5FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-16Jun, 04, 201711:30Century 1Mimico5Peterborough4FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-17Jun, 04, 201711:30Century 2Oakville6Orangeville4FINAL
Paperweight PlayoffsPPT-13Jun, 04, 201711:30MemorialHalton Hills0Orangeville11FINAL
Paperweight PlayoffsPPT-14Jun, 04, 201711:30Jim ArchdekinBrampton2Mimico10FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-18Jun, 04, 201712:45Century 2Burlington3Mimico5FINAL
Novice PlayoffsN-19Jun, 04, 201712:45Century 1Centre Wellington3Orangeville12FINAL
Paperweight PlayoffsPPT-15Jun, 04, 201712:45MemorialOakville3Whitby11FINAL
Paperweight PlayoffsPPT-16Jun, 04, 201712:45Jim ArchdekinBarrie2Caledon7FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB-23Jun, 04, 201714:00Century 2Brampton6Mimico5FINAL
Bantam PlayoffsB-24Jun, 04, 201714:00Century 1Orangeville1Oakville6FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT-17Jun, 04, 201714:00Jim ArchdekinOrangeville3Guelph7FINAL
Tyke PlayoffsT-18Jun, 04, 201714:00MemorialOakville5Halton Hills6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-18Jun, 04, 201715:15Century 2Peterborough4Orangeville6FINAL
Midget PlayoffsM-19Jun, 04, 201715:15Century 1Mimico0Oakville6FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-18Jun, 04, 201715:15Jim ArchdekinOrangeville6Six Nations7FINAL
Peewee PlayoffsPW-19Jun, 04, 201715:15MemorialHalton Hills4Whitby6FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.