WGHA Tournament of Heroes




DivisionGM#DayTimeLocationHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreOT/SOStatus
Novice ANA01Dec, 02, 201608:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves3North York Storm1FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB01Dec, 02, 201608:00VipondDurham West Lightning4Whitby Wolves0FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB02Dec, 02, 201608:00IPSC 3Oshawa Lady Generals1Clarington Flames4FINAL
Atom AAAAA01Dec, 02, 201608:15Canlan 1Whitby Wolves2Durham West Lightning3FINAL
Atom BAB01Dec, 02, 201608:15IPSC 6Oshawa Lady Generals1Whitby Wolves3FINAL
Atom BBABB01Dec, 02, 201608:15IPSC 4North York Storm0Whitby Wolves5FINAL
Bantam BBB01Dec, 02, 201608:15IPSC 2West Northumberland Wild0Whitby Wolves3FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB01Dec, 02, 201608:15McK 1Markham-Stouffville Stars1West Northumberland Wild1FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA01Dec, 02, 201608:30IPSC 5Clarington Flames2Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA01Dec, 02, 201608:30Canlan 2Oshawa Lady Generals2Durham West Lightning2FINAL
Peewee BB Pool APBB02Dec, 02, 201608:30McK 2Clarington Flames0Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB04Dec, 02, 201609:00IPSC 3Oakville Hornets5Waterloo Ravens8FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB03Dec, 02, 201609:00VipondPeterborough Ice Kats4Scarborough Sharks3FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA02Dec, 02, 201609:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves0Aurora Panthers0FINAL
Novice ANA02Dec, 02, 201609:15IPSC 4Oakville Hornets3Burlington Barracudas1FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA04Dec, 02, 201609:15McK 1Belleville Bearcats2Etobicoke Dolphins4FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA03Dec, 02, 201609:15IPSC 6Cambridge Roadrunners2Nepean Wildcats0FINAL
Peewee BPB01Dec, 02, 201609:15Canlan 1Lakeshore Lightning1Waterloo Ravens1FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB03Dec, 02, 201609:15IPSC 2Stoney Creek Sabres0Waterloo Ravens1FINAL
Bantam ABA01Dec, 02, 201609:30IPSC 5Whitby Wolves2London Devilettes2FINAL
Peewee BPB02Dec, 02, 201609:30McK 2Whitby Wolves 0Burlington Barracudas 2FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA03Dec, 02, 201610:00Canlan 2Ancaster Avalanche0Cornwall Typhoons1FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA04Dec, 02, 201610:00VipondDurham West Lightning4Lakeshore Lightning4FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA02Dec, 02, 201610:00IPSC 3Sarnia Jr Lady Sting0Etobicoke Dolphins3FINAL
Bantam ABA02Dec, 02, 201610:15IPSC 2Aurora Panthers4North York Storm0FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA01Dec, 02, 201610:15Canlan 1Brampton Canadettes1Whitby Wolves 48473FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA02Dec, 02, 201610:15IPSC 4Mississauga Chiefs0Durham West Lightning1FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA03Dec, 02, 201610:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves 48222Ottawa Valley Thunder0FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA04Dec, 02, 201610:30Mck 2Markham-Stouffville Stars1Waterloo Ravens1FINAL
Bantam BBBBB01Dec, 02, 201610:45IPSC 6Burlington Barracudas0Whitby Wolves0FINAL
Bantam BBBBB02Dec, 02, 201610:45McK 1Woodstock Wildcats0Lakeshore Lightning1FINAL
Atom AAA01Dec, 02, 201611:00VipondWilmot Wolverines4Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Atom AAA02Dec, 02, 201611:00Canlan 2Ottawa Ice3North Bay Ice Boltz 0FINAL
Bantam BBB02Dec, 02, 201611:00IPSC 5St Thomas Panthers2Brantford Icecats0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool APBB04Dec, 02, 201611:00IPSC 3Wilmot Wolverines1Nepean Wildcats3FINAL
Atom AAAAA02Dec, 02, 201611:45IPSC 6Waterloo Ravens2Kanata Rangers2FINAL
Atom AAAAA03Dec, 02, 201611:45McK 1Nepean Wildcats3Oakville Hornets0FINAL
Atom BAB02Dec, 02, 201611:45IPSC 2Wilmot Wolverines2Vaughan Flames1FINAL
Midget BBMBB01Dec, 02, 201611:45Canlan 1Kingston Ice Wolves2Toronto Leaside Wildcats1FINAL
Atom AAAAA04Dec, 02, 201612:00IPSC 5Toronto Leaside Wildcats0Etobicoke Dolphins4FINAL
Atom BBABB02Dec, 02, 201612:00IPSC 3Burlington Barracudas1Waterloo Ravens2FINAL
Midget BBMBB02Dec, 02, 201612:00McK 2Oakville Hornets3Napanee Crunch2FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB05Dec, 02, 201612:00VipondNepean Wildcats7Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB06Dec, 02, 201612:00Canlan 2West Northumberland Wild7Oshawa Lady Generals2FINAL
Bantam ABA03Dec, 02, 201612:45McK 1West Northumberland Wild1Ottawa Ice3FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA05Dec, 02, 201612:45IPSC 2Whitby Wolves4Glenview Stars0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB05Dec, 02, 201612:45IPSC 6West Northumberland Wild3Cornwall Typhoons0FINAL
Atom BBABB03Dec, 02, 201613:00VipondLakeshore Lightning5Brampton Canadettes1FINAL
Atom BBABB04Dec, 02, 201613:00Canlan 2North Simcoe Capitals1Sarnia Lady Sting1FINAL
Bantam ABA04Dec, 02, 201613:00IPSC 5Sudbury Lady Wolves3Oshawa Lady Generals1FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB07Dec, 02, 201613:00IPSC 3Clarington Flames1Peterborough Ice Kats4FINAL
Midget BBMBB03Dec, 02, 201613:15IPSC 4Georgina Golden Hawks1Ancaster Avalanche3FINAL
Midget BBMBB04Dec, 02, 201613:15Canlan 1Woodstock Wildcats1King Cavalry1FINAL
Bantam BBB03Dec, 02, 201613:30McK 2Whitby Wolves3Sudbury Lady Wolves1FINAL
Midget BBMBB05Dec, 02, 201613:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves5Lakeshore Lightning2FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA05Dec, 02, 201613:45IPSC 6Chicago Young Americans3Oshawa Lady Generals0FINAL
Peewee BPB03Dec, 02, 201613:45IPSC 2North Bay Ice Boltz0Lakeshore Lightning6FINAL
Novice ANA03Dec, 02, 201614:00VipondOakville Hornets1Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA06Dec, 02, 201614:00Canlan 2Sudbury Lady Wolves2Whitby Wolves0FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA06Dec, 02, 201614:15McK 1North Bay Ice Boltz2Cornwall Typhoons1FINAL
Bantam ABA06Dec, 02, 201614:30IPSC 3Glenview Stars3Whitby Wolves4FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA07Dec, 02, 201614:30McK 2Clarington Flames0Sarnia Jr Lady Sting2FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA07Dec, 02, 201614:30IPSC 5Aurora Panthers0Nepean Wildcats0FINAL
Bantam ABA07Dec, 02, 201614:45Canlan 1North York Storm1London Devilettes3FINAL
Bantam BBBBB03Dec, 02, 201614:45IPSC 4Whitby Wolves2North Bay Ice Boltz0FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA05Dec, 02, 201615:00IPSC 1Nepean Wildcats1Brampton Canadettes0FINAL
Novice ANA04Dec, 02, 201615:00VipondBurlington Barracudas5North York Storm3FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA06Dec, 02, 201615:15IPSC 6North Bay Ice Boltz1Markham-Stouffville Stars1FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB08Dec, 02, 201615:15McK 1Oakville Hornets1Durham West Lightning3FINAL
Bantam ABA05Dec, 02, 201615:30McK 2Team Illinois1Syracuse Valley Eagles1FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA08Dec, 02, 201615:30Canlan 2Durham West Lightning1Belleville Bearcats4FINAL
Atom BAB03Dec, 02, 201615:45IPSC 2Vaughan Flames5Oshawa Lady Generals1FINAL
Atom BAB04Dec, 02, 201615:45IPSC 4Wilmot Wolverines2Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Atom AAAAA05Dec, 02, 201616:00VipondDurham West Lightning3Waterloo Ravens3FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB09Dec, 02, 201616:00IPSC 3Waterloo Ravens0Nepean Wildcats3FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB10Dec, 02, 201616:00IPSC 5Scarborough Sharks11West Northumberland Wild2FINAL
Midget BBMBB06Dec, 02, 201616:15Canlan 1Rochester Edge2Kingston Ice Wolves2FINAL
Atom BBABB05Dec, 02, 201616:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves4Waterloo Ravens1FINAL
Atom AAA03Dec, 02, 201616:45IPSC 4Whitby Wolves3Ottawa Ice1FINAL
Atom BBABB06Dec, 02, 201616:45IPSC 2North York Storm1Burlington Barracudas4FINAL
Peewee BPB04Dec, 02, 201616:45IPSC 6Waterloo Ravens1Whitby Wolves 0FINAL
Atom AAA04Dec, 02, 201617:00IPSC 3North Bay Ice Boltz 2Wilmot Wolverines7FINAL
Atom AAAAA06Dec, 02, 201617:00VipondKanata Rangers0Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Atom AAAAA07Dec, 02, 201617:00IPSC 5Etobicoke Dolphins1Nepean Wildcats0FINAL
Atom BBABB07Dec, 02, 201617:00McK 2Sarnia Lady Sting3Lakeshore Lightning4FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA08Dec, 02, 201617:00Canlan 2Ottawa Valley Thunder0Waterloo Ravens2FINAL
Peewee BB Pool APBB06Dec, 02, 201617:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves5Wilmot Wolverines1FINAL
Atom AAAAA08Dec, 02, 201617:45IPSC 4Oakville Hornets1Toronto Leaside Wildcats0FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA07Dec, 02, 201617:45Canlan 1Whitby Wolves 48474Mississauga Chiefs3FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA08Dec, 02, 201617:45IPSC 2Etobicoke Dolphins4Glenview Stars0FINAL
Peewee BPB05Dec, 02, 201617:45IPSC 6Burlington Barracudas 1North Bay Ice Boltz1FINAL
Atom BBABB08Dec, 02, 201618:00McK 2Brampton Canadettes0North Simcoe Capitals0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool APBB08Dec, 02, 201618:00IPSC 3Nepean Wildcats3Clarington Flames0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB07Dec, 02, 201618:00IPSC 5Markham-Stouffville Stars0Waterloo Ravens5FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA09Dec, 02, 201618:45IPSC 6Lakeshore Lightning5North Bay Ice Boltz0FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA10Dec, 02, 201618:45IPSC 2Etobicoke Dolphins2Chicago Young Americans0FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA09Dec, 02, 201618:45McK 1Cambridge Roadrunners1Sudbury Lady Wolves1FINAL
Bantam ABA08Dec, 02, 201619:00IPSC 1Sudbury Lady Wolves3Ottawa Ice1FINAL
Bantam BBB04Dec, 02, 201619:00IPSC 5Brantford Icecats2West Northumberland Wild0FINAL
Bantam BBB05Dec, 02, 201619:00IPSC 3Sudbury Lady Wolves2St Thomas Panthers1FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA10Dec, 02, 201619:00McK 2Ancaster Avalanche0Durham West Lightning2FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB09Dec, 02, 201619:45IPSC 4Cornwall Typhoons1Stoney Creek Sabres1FINAL
Bantam ABA10Dec, 02, 201620:00IPSC 5Oshawa Lady Generals1Team Illinois2FINAL
Bantam ABA11Dec, 02, 201620:00Mck 2Syracuse Valley Eagles3West Northumberland Wild3FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA09Dec, 02, 201620:00IPSC 3Durham West Lightning1Nepean Wildcats1FINAL
Bantam ABA09Dec, 02, 201620:15McK 1Aurora Panthers2Glenview Stars6FINAL
Intermediate AIA01Dec, 02, 201620:15IPSC 2Durham West Lightning0Cambridge Roadrunners8FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA10Dec, 02, 201620:15IPSC 6Whitby Wolves 48222North Bay Ice Boltz1FINAL
Bantam BBBBB04Dec, 02, 201620:30IPSC 1North Bay Ice Boltz1Woodstock Wildcats1FINAL
Bantam BBBBB05Dec, 02, 201620:45IPSC 4Lakeshore Lightning0Burlington Barracudas2FINAL
Intermediate AIA02Dec, 02, 201621:30McK 2Sudbury Lady Wolves1Whitby Wolves4FINAL
Midget BBMBB08Dec, 02, 201621:30IPSC 5Georgina Golden Hawks1Lakeshore Lightning3FINAL
Midget BBMBB09Dec, 02, 201621:30IPSC 3Ancaster Avalanche0Woodstock Wildcats0FINAL
Senior ASA01Dec, 02, 201621:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves1Cambridge Roadrunners 5FINAL
Midget BBMBB07Dec, 02, 201621:45IPSC 2King Cavalry1Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Midget BBMBB10Dec, 02, 201621:45IPSC 4Toronto Leaside Wildcats2Oakville Hornets2FINAL
Midget BBMBB11Dec, 02, 201621:45IPSC 6Rochester Edge1Napanee Crunch1FINAL
Senior ASA02Dec, 02, 201621:45McK 1Aurora Panthers 6Orangeville Tigers1FINAL
Atom AAA05Dec, 03, 201607:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves8North Bay Ice Boltz 1FINAL
Atom BBABB09Dec, 03, 201607:00IPSC 3Burlington Barracudas1Sarnia Lady Sting9FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA11Dec, 03, 201607:00McK 2Durham West Lightning1North Bay Ice Boltz4FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA11Dec, 03, 201607:00IPSC 5Nepean Wildcats0Sudbury Lady Wolves2FINAL
Atom AAA06Dec, 03, 201607:15IPSC 2Ottawa Ice0Wilmot Wolverines0FINAL
Atom BBABB10Dec, 03, 201607:15IPSC 4Waterloo Ravens0Lakeshore Lightning2FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA12Dec, 03, 201607:15McK 1Glenview Stars0Sarnia Jr Lady Sting5FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA12Dec, 03, 201607:15IPSC 6Belleville Bearcats1Chicago Young Americans1FINAL
Atom AAAAA09Dec, 03, 201608:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves3Etobicoke Dolphins1FINAL
Atom AAAAA10Dec, 03, 201608:00IPSC 3Nepean Wildcats1Durham West Lightning1FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA13Dec, 03, 201608:00McK 2Ancaster Avalanche1Lakeshore Lightning5FINAL
Atom AAAAA11Dec, 03, 201608:15IPSC 2Waterloo Ravens2Oakville Hornets1FINAL
Atom AAAAA12Dec, 03, 201608:15IPSC 4Toronto Leaside Wildcats1Kanata Rangers1FINAL
Peewee BPB06Dec, 03, 201608:15McK 1Whitby Wolves 4North Bay Ice Boltz0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB10Dec, 03, 201608:15Canlan 1Waterloo Ravens5Cornwall Typhoons0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB11Dec, 03, 201608:30IPSC 5Stoney Creek Sabres6Markham-Stouffville Stars1FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB11Dec, 03, 201608:45IPSC 6West Northumberland Wild4Peterborough Ice Kats9FINAL
Atom BBABB11Dec, 03, 201609:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves3Brampton Canadettes1FINAL
Novice ANA05Dec, 03, 201609:00McK 2Burlington Barracudas2Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA13Dec, 03, 201609:00IPSC 3Aurora Panthers0Cambridge Roadrunners0FINAL
Atom BBABB12Dec, 03, 201609:15IPSC 2North Simcoe Capitals2North York Storm0FINAL
Bantam ABA12Dec, 03, 201609:15Canlan 1Whitby Wolves2Aurora Panthers0FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA14Dec, 03, 201609:15IPSC 4Etobicoke Dolphins5Oshawa Lady Generals0FINAL
Peewee BPB07Dec, 03, 201609:15McK 1Waterloo Ravens4Burlington Barracudas 0FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB12Dec, 03, 201609:30IPSC 5Whitby Wolves2Waterloo Ravens2FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA14Dec, 03, 201609:45IPSC 6Etobicoke Dolphins2Clarington Flames0FINAL
Atom BAB05Dec, 03, 201610:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves2Vaughan Flames2FINAL
Novice ANA06Dec, 03, 201610:00McK 2North York Storm1Oakville Hornets2FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB13Dec, 03, 201610:15IPSC 2Durham West Lightning3Nepean Wildcats8FINAL
Peewee BB Pool APBB12Dec, 03, 201610:15McK 1Whitby Wolves1Nepean Wildcats7FINAL
Atom BAB06Dec, 03, 201610:30IPSC 3Oshawa Lady Generals1Wilmot Wolverines4FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB14Dec, 03, 201610:30IPSC 5Oshawa Lady Generals0Scarborough Sharks5FINAL
Bantam ABA13Dec, 03, 201610:45IPSC 4Glenview Stars1North York Storm3FINAL
Bantam BBB07Dec, 03, 201610:45Canlan 1Whitby Wolves2St Thomas Panthers0FINAL
Bantam BBBBB06Dec, 03, 201610:45IPSC 6North Bay Ice Boltz1Burlington Barracudas1FINAL
Bantam BBBBB07Dec, 03, 201611:00McK 2Whitby Wolves3Lakeshore Lightning1FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA12Dec, 03, 201611:00IPSC 1Nepean Wildcats0Whitby Wolves 48471FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA14Dec, 03, 201611:15IPSC 2North Bay Ice Boltz0Ottawa Valley Thunder0FINAL
Midget BBMBB12Dec, 03, 201611:15McK 1Kingston Ice Wolves5Oakville Hornets1FINAL
Bantam ABA14Dec, 03, 201611:30IPSC 3Ottawa Ice3Team Illinois3FINAL
Bantam ABA15Dec, 03, 201611:30IPSC 5Syracuse Valley Eagles1Sudbury Lady Wolves3FINAL
Bantam ABA16Dec, 03, 201611:45IPSC 6West Northumberland Wild2Oshawa Lady Generals4FINAL
Bantam BBB06Dec, 03, 201611:45Canlan 1Sudbury Lady Wolves1Brantford Icecats0FINAL
Midget BBMBB13Dec, 03, 201612:00McK 2Toronto Leaside Wildcats3Rochester Edge3FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA11Dec, 03, 201612:15IPSC 4Brampton Canadettes0Mississauga Chiefs4FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA13Dec, 03, 201612:30IPSC 1Markham-Stouffville Stars3Whitby Wolves 48221FINAL
Midget BBMBB14Dec, 03, 201612:30Canlan 2Whitby Wolves4Ancaster Avalanche2FINAL
Intermediate AIA03Dec, 03, 201612:45IPSC 2Whitby Wolves3Cambridge Roadrunners3FINAL
Midget BBMBB15Dec, 03, 201612:45Canlan 1King Cavalry3Georgina Golden Hawks1FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB14Dec, 03, 201612:45McK 1Waterloo Ravens1West Northumberland Wild0FINAL
Atom AAAAA16Dec, 03, 201613:00IPSC 5Etobicoke Dolphins1Waterloo Ravens2FINAL
Senior ASA03Dec, 03, 201613:00IPSC 3Cambridge Roadrunners 3Aurora Panthers 5FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB15Dec, 03, 201613:15IPSC 6Clarington Flames4West Northumberland Wild3FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB16Dec, 03, 201613:30McK 2Whitby Wolves4Oakville Hornets1FINAL
Bantam ABA17Dec, 03, 201613:45McK 1London Devilettes1Aurora Panthers0FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA15Dec, 03, 201613:45IPSC 4Durham West Lightning3Etobicoke Dolphins0FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA16Dec, 03, 201614:00IPSC 1Nepean Wildcats0Whitby Wolves3FINAL
Peewee BB Pool APBB13Dec, 03, 201614:00Canlan 2Clarington Flames0Wilmot Wolverines2FINAL
Senior ASA04Dec, 03, 201614:00IPSC 5Orangeville Tigers0Whitby Wolves3FINAL
Midget BBMBB16Dec, 03, 201614:15Canlan 1Lakeshore Lightning3Woodstock Wildcats1FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA16Dec, 03, 201614:15IPSC 6Cornwall Typhoons1Durham West Lightning1FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA15Dec, 03, 201614:15IPSC 2Sarnia Jr Lady Sting3Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB17Dec, 03, 201614:30IPSC 3Waterloo Ravens3Durham West Lightning0FINAL
Peewee BPB08Dec, 03, 201614:30McK 2Lakeshore Lightning2Whitby Wolves 2FINAL
Atom A PlayoffsAASF1Dec, 03, 201615:00Canlan 2Wilmot Wolverines6North Bay Ice Boltz 1FINAL
Atom AAAAA13Dec, 03, 201615:15IPSC 2Durham West Lightning2Toronto Leaside Wildcats1FINAL
Atom AAAAA14Dec, 03, 201615:15IPSC 6Kanata Rangers0Nepean Wildcats1FINAL
Atom AAAAA15Dec, 03, 201615:15IPSC 4Oakville Hornets0Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Intermediate AIA04Dec, 03, 201615:15McK 1Durham West Lightning1Sudbury Lady Wolves2FINAL
Atom B PlayoffsABSF1Dec, 03, 201615:30IPSC 3Wilmot Wolverines1Oshawa Lady Generals0FINAL
Bantam BBBBB08Dec, 03, 201615:30IPSC 5Woodstock Wildcats2Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Novice A PlayoffsNASF2Dec, 03, 201615:30McK 2Whitby Wolves1Burlington Barracudas2FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB18Dec, 03, 201615:30IPSC 1Peterborough Ice Kats4Oshawa Lady Generals1FINAL
Atom A PlayoffsAASF2Dec, 03, 201615:45Canlan 1Whitby Wolves0Ottawa Ice4FINAL
Atom BBABB13Dec, 03, 201616:00Canlan 2Sarnia Lady Sting3Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Atom BBABB14Dec, 03, 201616:15IPSC 6Waterloo Ravens1North Simcoe Capitals1FINAL
Bantam BBB08Dec, 03, 201616:15IPSC 4St Thomas Panthers3West Northumberland Wild0FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA17Dec, 03, 201616:15IPSC 2Glenview Stars1Clarington Flames0FINAL
Atom B PlayoffsABSF2Dec, 03, 201616:30IPSC 5Vaughan Flames4Whitby Wolves3FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA16Dec, 03, 201616:30McK 2Whitby Wolves 48473Durham West Lightning0FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA15Dec, 03, 201616:30IPSC 3Waterloo Ravens3North Bay Ice Boltz2FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA18Dec, 03, 201616:30IPSC 1North Bay Ice Boltz0Ancaster Avalanche3FINAL
Atom BBABB15Dec, 03, 201616:45Canlan 1Lakeshore Lightning5North York Storm0FINAL
Novice A PlayoffsNASF1Dec, 03, 201616:45McK 1Oakville Hornets4North York Storm1FINAL
Atom BBABB16Dec, 03, 201617:00Canlan 2Brampton Canadettes3Burlington Barracudas1FINAL
Midget BBMBB17Dec, 03, 201617:15IPSC 2Napanee Crunch2Kingston Ice Wolves4FINAL
Novice B Pool BNB19Dec, 03, 201617:15IPSC 4Scarborough Sharks0Clarington Flames0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB15Dec, 03, 201617:15IPSC 6West Northumberland Wild0Stoney Creek Sabres2FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA17Dec, 03, 201617:30IPSC 5Sudbury Lady Wolves1Aurora Panthers0FINAL
Peewee BB Pool BPBB16Dec, 03, 201617:30IPSC 1Cornwall Typhoons0Markham-Stouffville Stars3FINAL
Novice B Pool ANB20Dec, 03, 201617:45Canlan 1Nepean Wildcats6Oakville Hornets0FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA18Dec, 03, 201617:45McK 1Oshawa Lady Generals1Belleville Bearcats5FINAL
Peewee BPB09Dec, 03, 201618:00IPSC 3North Bay Ice Boltz0Waterloo Ravens2FINAL
Peewee A Pool APA20Dec, 03, 201618:15IPSC 6Lakeshore Lightning2Cornwall Typhoons4FINAL
Peewee A Pool BPA19Dec, 03, 201618:15IPSC 4Whitby Wolves1Etobicoke Dolphins1FINAL
Peewee AA Pool BPAA19Dec, 03, 201618:30Canlan 2Whitby Wolves0Cambridge Roadrunners5FINAL
Peewee BB PlayoffsPBB18Dec, 03, 201618:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves1Wilmot Wolverines1FINAL
Peewee AA Pool APAA20Dec, 03, 201618:45Canlan 1Chicago Young Americans6Durham West Lightning3FINAL
Bantam BBBBB09Dec, 03, 201619:00McK 2Lakeshore Lightning1North Bay Ice Boltz0FINAL
Peewee BPB10Dec, 03, 201619:00IPSC 5Burlington Barracudas 1Lakeshore Lightning2FINAL
Peewee BB PlayoffsPBB17Dec, 03, 201619:00IPSC 3Nepean Wildcats6Clarington Flames1FINAL
Bantam A PlayoffsBA20Dec, 03, 201619:15IPSC 4Sudbury Lady Wolves3West Northumberland Wild1FINAL
Bantam BBB09Dec, 03, 201619:15IPSC 6Brantford Icecats2Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Bantam BBBBB10Dec, 03, 201619:15McK 1Burlington Barracudas3Woodstock Wildcats1FINAL
Bantam ABA18Dec, 03, 201619:30IPSC 1North York Storm2Whitby Wolves8FINAL
Bantam ABA19Dec, 03, 201620:00Canlan 2London Devilettes2Glenview Stars2FINAL
Bantam A PlayoffsBA21Dec, 03, 201620:00IPSC 5Team Illinois3Oshawa Lady Generals0FINAL
Bantam A PlayoffsBA22Dec, 03, 201620:00IPSC 3Ottawa Ice0Syracuse Valley Eagles0FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA20Dec, 03, 201620:00McK 2Ottawa Valley Thunder0Markham-Stouffville Stars1FINAL
Bantam BBB10Dec, 03, 201620:15Canlan 1West Northumberland Wild3Sudbury Lady Wolves2FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA18Dec, 03, 201620:15McK 1Mississauga Chiefs2Nepean Wildcats1FINAL
Midget BBMBB19Dec, 03, 201620:15IPSC 6Oakville Hornets0Rochester Edge1FINAL
Midget BB PlayoffsMBB22Dec, 03, 201620:15IPSC 2Lakeshore Lightning2Ancaster Avalanche2FINAL
Midget A Pool AMA19Dec, 03, 201620:45IPSC 4Durham West Lightning3Brampton Canadettes1FINAL
Midget BB PlayoffsMBB20Dec, 03, 201621:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves1Georgina Golden Hawks3FINAL
Intermediate AIA06Dec, 03, 201621:30McK 2Cambridge Roadrunners5Sudbury Lady Wolves0FINAL
Midget A Pool BMA17Dec, 03, 201621:30Canlan 2Waterloo Ravens1Whitby Wolves 48221FINAL
Midget BBMBB18Dec, 03, 201621:30IPSC 5Napanee Crunch1Toronto Leaside Wildcats1FINAL
Midget BB PlayoffsMBB21Dec, 03, 201621:30IPSC 3Woodstock Wildcats1King Cavalry1FINAL
Intermediate AIA05Dec, 03, 201621:45McK 1Whitby Wolves6Durham West Lightning1FINAL
Senior ASA05Dec, 03, 201621:45IPSC 2Whitby Wolves8Aurora Panthers 2FINAL
Senior ASA06Dec, 03, 201621:45IPSC 6Cambridge Roadrunners 3Orangeville Tigers1FINAL
Atom AA PlayoffsAAA SF1Dec, 04, 201607:30IPSC 3Whitby Wolves1Waterloo Ravens0FINAL
Atom BB PlayoffsABB SF1Dec, 04, 201607:30IPSC 5Lakeshore Lightning0Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Novice B PlayoffsNB SF1Dec, 04, 201607:30IPSC 1Nepean Wildcats10Scarborough Sharks0FINAL
Atom AA PlayoffsAAA SF2Dec, 04, 201607:45IPSC 4Durham West Lightning2Etobicoke Dolphins3FINAL
Atom BB PlayoffsABB SF2Dec, 04, 201607:45IPSC 6Sarnia Lady Sting2Waterloo Ravens0FINAL
Novice B PlayoffsNB SF2Dec, 04, 201607:45IPSC 2Peterborough Ice Kats2Waterloo Ravens3FINAL
Bantam A PlayoffsBASF1Dec, 04, 201608:30IPSC 3Sudbury Lady Wolves1London Devilettes0FINAL
Midget A PlayoffsMA SF1Dec, 04, 201608:30IPSC 5Whitby Wolves 48470Waterloo Ravens2FINAL
Peewee AA PlayoffsPAA SF1Dec, 04, 201608:30IPSC 1Etobicoke Dolphins4Cambridge Roadrunners0FINAL
Bantam A PlayoffsBASF2Dec, 04, 201608:45IPSC 4Whitby Wolves3Ottawa Ice2FINAL
Midget A PlayoffsMA SF2Dec, 04, 201608:45IPSC 6Markham-Stouffville Stars2Durham West Lightning1FINAL
Peewee AA PlayoffsPAA SF2Dec, 04, 201608:45IPSC 2Sudbury Lady Wolves0Chicago Young Americans3FINAL
Intermediate A PlayoffsIA SF01Dec, 04, 201610:00IPSC 3Cambridge Roadrunners3Durham West Lightning0FINAL
Midget BB PlayoffsMBB SF01Dec, 04, 201610:00IPSC 5Whitby Wolves2Rochester Edge1FINAL
Senior A PlayoffsSA SF01Dec, 04, 201610:00IPSC 1Whitby Wolves8Orangeville Tigers1FINAL
Intermediate A PlayoffsIA SF02Dec, 04, 201610:15IPSC 4Whitby Wolves5Sudbury Lady Wolves2FINAL
Midget BB PlayoffsMBB SF02Dec, 04, 201610:15IPSC 6Kingston Ice Wolves1Lakeshore Lightning3FINAL
Senior A PlayoffsSA SF02Dec, 04, 201610:15IPSC 2Cambridge Roadrunners 0Aurora Panthers 3FINAL
Peewee A PlayoffsPA SF1Dec, 04, 201611:30IPSC 1Cornwall Typhoons1Sarnia Jr Lady Sting2FINAL
Peewee B PlayoffsPB SF1Dec, 04, 201611:30IPSC 5Lakeshore Lightning0Burlington Barracudas 1FINAL
Atom AA PlayoffsAAAFDec, 04, 201611:45IPSC 2Whitby Wolves0Etobicoke Dolphins2FINAL
Bantam BB PlayoffsBBB SF1Dec, 04, 201611:45IPSC 6Whitby Wolves1Lakeshore Lightning0FINAL
Peewee BB PlayoffsPBBSF2Dec, 04, 201611:45IPSC 4Waterloo Ravens0Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Peewee BB PlayoffsPBBSF1Dec, 04, 201612:00IPSC 3Nepean Wildcats3Stoney Creek Sabres0FINAL
Peewee A PlayoffsPA SF2Dec, 04, 201612:30IPSC 1Etobicoke Dolphins1Lakeshore Lightning4FINAL
Bantam B PlayoffsBB SF1Dec, 04, 201613:00IPSC 3St Thomas Panthers1Brantford Icecats2FINAL
Novice B PlayoffsNBFDec, 04, 201613:30IPSC 5Nepean Wildcats4Waterloo Ravens1FINAL
Atom A PlayoffsAAFDec, 04, 201613:45IPSC 2Wilmot Wolverines1Ottawa Ice2FINAL
Atom B PlayoffsABFDec, 04, 201613:45IPSC 4Wilmot Wolverines2Vaughan Flames1FINAL
Novice A PlayoffsNAFDec, 04, 201613:45IPSC 6Oakville Hornets0Burlington Barracudas2FINAL
Atom BB PlayoffsABBFDec, 04, 201614:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves0Sarnia Lady Sting3FINAL
Midget A PlayoffsMAFDec, 04, 201614:45IPSC 4Waterloo Ravens3Markham-Stouffville Stars1FINAL
Midget BB PlayoffsMBBFDec, 04, 201614:45IPSC 5Whitby Wolves5Lakeshore Lightning4FINAL
Bantam A PlayoffsBAFDec, 04, 201615:00IPSC 3Sudbury Lady Wolves2Whitby Wolves1FINAL
Intermediate A PlayoffsIAFDec, 04, 201615:00IPSC 6Cambridge Roadrunners2Whitby Wolves3FINAL
Peewee AA PlayoffsPAAFDec, 04, 201615:00IPSC 2Etobicoke Dolphins2Chicago Young Americans1FINAL
Senior A PlayoffsSAFDec, 04, 201615:30IPSC 1Whitby Wolves3Aurora Panthers 5FINAL
Peewee B PlayoffsPB FDec, 04, 201616:15IPSC 4Waterloo Ravens2Burlington Barracudas 0FINAL
Bantam B PlayoffsBB FDec, 04, 201616:30IPSC 5Whitby Wolves1Brantford Icecats0FINAL
Bantam BB PlayoffsBBB FDec, 04, 201616:45IPSC 6Burlington Barracudas1Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Peewee A PlayoffsPAFDec, 04, 201616:45IPSC 2Sarnia Jr Lady Sting0Lakeshore Lightning1FINAL
Peewee BB PlayoffsPBBFDec, 04, 201616:45IPSC 3Nepean Wildcats1Whitby Wolves2FINAL
Live scoreboard and text messaging powered by TourneySMS.com
© Copyright 2010-2017 SMSnet.ca. All rights reserved. Powered by TeamFinder™.